Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 1:48:44
1. тур Париж Париж ФК 5:6 По пен. Ланс Ланс

12. тур ФК Херманнстадт ФК Херманнстадт 0:2 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
8. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 3:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
8. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 0:1 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
8. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 1:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
3rd round Koivukylän Koivukylän Palloseura 2:0 FC Kontu FC Kontu
3rd round Korso United FC Korso United 0:6 Pallokerho-35 PK-35

35. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
35. тур Левски София Левски София 0:2 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
35. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 0:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
4. тур CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:0 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
semi-finals Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 2:1 Club Almagro Almagro
12. тур Атлантас Атлантас Клайпеда 2:1 ФК Паланга ФК Паланга
12. тур Ритеряй ФК Ритеряй 1:1 ФК Паневежис ФК Паневежис
29. тур AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 1:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
33. тур El Masry El Masry SC 2:2 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
33. тур Smouha Smouha SC 2:0 Petrojet Petrojet
33. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 4:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
33. тур Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:1 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
33. тур Enppi SC Enppi SC 2:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
group stage Урава Редс Урава Ред Даймондс 3:0 Бэйцзин Синобо Гоань Синобо Гоань
group stage Чонбук Хёндэ Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс 0:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
group stage Сидней ФК Сидней ФК 0:4 Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронт.
group stage Шанхай СИПГ Шанхай СИПГ 5:0 Ульсан Хёндэ Ульсан Хёндэ
group stage Локо Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент 3:2 Аль-Райян Эр-Райян Аль-Райян
group stage Аль-Васл Аль-Васл Дубай 1:5 Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa
group stage Аль-Иттихад Аль-Иттихад Джидда 1:1 Аль-Вахда Абу Даби Аль-Вахда
6. тур Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 1:3 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
6. тур FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0:5 FC Nomme United U19 FC Nomme U19
6. тур Hel./Jogeva U19 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 1:0 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
6. тур Tabasalu U19 JK Tabasalu U19 1:1 JK Trans Narva U19 Trans Narva U19
12. тур ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия 0:0 Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
25. тур St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Derry City Derry City
36. тур U Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1:0 CS Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
2nd round Elverum Elverum Fotball 1:6 Стабек Стабек
31. тур Wislanie J. Wislanie Jaskowice 2:0 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
9. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
9. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
6. тур Skovshoved Skovshoved IF 1:2 BK Frem BK Frem
25. тур St. Gallen U21 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 3:1 FC Linth 04 FC Linth 04
18. тур AKA Admira U18 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 2:1 AKA Wolfsberger AC U18 AKA WAC U18

3. тур Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 2:1 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
semi-finals Sariyer Sariyer 0:0 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
semi-finals Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
14. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
14. тур Метта Метта 1:2 ФК Лиепая Лиепая
14. тур Елгава ФК Елгава 0:3 Спартак Юрмала Спартак Ю
20. тур Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 4:3 Leo FC Leo FC

30. тур Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 0:3 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
30. тур Banants III Banants Erewan III 0:0 ФК Арарат-Армения II Арарат-Арм. II
30. тур Ширак II ФК Ширак Гюмри II 0:2 ФК Севан ФК Севан
30. тур Локомотив Локомотив Ереван 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
18. тур Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 2:3 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan U18 Lokomotiv U18
2. тур Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
2. тур Bali United Bali United FC 1:0 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
semi-finals Утрехт Утрехт 3:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
semi-finals Витесс Витесс Арнем 3:1 Гронинген Гронинген
semi-finals Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:2 Беневенто Беневенто
Россия Ю-18 Россия до 18 лет 2:0 Mexico U18 Mexico U18
Украина Ю18 Украина Ю18 1:2 Spain U18 Spain U18
Switzerland U15 Switzerland U15 2:1 Turkey U15 Turkey U15
Slovakia U18 Slovakia U18 2:2 England U18 England U18
16. тур BJMC Team BJMC 1:1 Читтагонг Абахани Читтагонг
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Johan Condega Johan Condega La U Limón FC 3:3 La U Universitarios
Daniel Quirós Daniel Quirós La U Limón FC 3:2 La U Universitarios
G. Brooks G. Brooks Limón FC Limón FC 3:1 La U Universitarios
Yuaycell Wright Yuaycell Wright Limón FC Limón FC 2:1 La U Universitarios
Marvin Esquivel Marvin Esquivel Limón FC Limón FC 1:1 La U Universitarios