Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:12:30
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
130  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
38. тур Леванте Леванте 2:2 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
38. тур
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:2 Валенсия Валенсия
38. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 2:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
38. тур Хетафе Хетафе 2:2 Вильярреал Вильярреал
38. тур Севилья Севилья 2:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
38. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 2:2 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
38. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:1 Жирона Жирона
38. тур Уэска Уэска 2:1 Леганес Леганес
34. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 5:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
34. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
34. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 1:5 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
34. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 2:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
34. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:0 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
34. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 4:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
34. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 8:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
34. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 5:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
34. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
final Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 6:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
37. тур Удинезе Удинезе 3:2 СПАЛ СПАЛ
37. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:1 Кальяри Кальяри
37. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 0:0 Рома Рома
37. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 4:0 Дижон Дижон
37. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 4:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
37. тур Монако Монако 2:0 Амьен Амьен
37. тур Тулуза FК Тулуза 2:5 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
37. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 0:1 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
37. тур Лилль Лилль 5:0 СКО Анже СКО Анже
37. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:0 Ницца Ницца
37. тур Страсбур Страсбур 0:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
37. тур Монпелье Монпелье 1:1 Нант Нант
37. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 2:2 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
34. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 1:3 Риу Ави Риу Ави
34. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:1 Боавишта Боавишта
34. тур Фейренси Фейренси 2:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
34. тур Бенфика Бенфика 4:1 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
34. тур Порту Порту 2:1 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
29. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 0:2 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
29. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
29. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:2 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
5. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
7. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
35. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 2:3 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
35. тур Риека Риека 1:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
33. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
33. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
semi-finals Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 0:2 Утрехт Утрехт
semi-finals Гронинген Гронинген 2:1 Витесс Арнем Витесс
12. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
12. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
12. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka

34. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 1:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
34. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:1 Левски София Левски София
34. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
10. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:0 Эйпен Эйпен
10. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
10. тур KFCO Beerschot KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 Остенде Остенде
qualification round Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4:1В доп. время AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
10. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
10. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
12. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:0 New England Revolution Revolution
12. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
12. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
34. тур Braga B SC Braga B 5:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
34. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 FC Porto B FC Porto B
31. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 1:0 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
31. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 3:1 Хартберг Хартберг
31. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 3:2 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер

10. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
14. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
14. тур CD Macará CD Macará 5:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
14. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
13. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 1:2 Unión Española Española
13. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 5:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
13. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
39. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
39. тур Elche CF Elche CF 3:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
13. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
13. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
13. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
13. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
13. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 2:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
7. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 2:0 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
7. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 2:0 Десна Чернигов Десна
7. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 2:1 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец

11. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 1:1 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
11. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:2 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
37. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:3 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
37. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 4:5 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
37. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 4:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
37. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 0:0 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
35. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 2:1 Орхус Орхус
14. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
14. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4:0 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
14. тур Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3:0 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
34. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
34. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 3:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
34. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:4 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
34. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:5 Denizlispor Denizlispor
34. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:6 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
34. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 1:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
34. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 3:3 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
34. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 3:0 НД Горица НД Горица
34. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:1 НК Целе НК Целе
38. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
38. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:4 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
38. тур
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
38. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
38. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
38. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
38. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
38. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
38. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 4:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
38. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
9. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 3:3 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
9. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 1:0 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
9. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 2:3 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
4. тур Карвина Карвина 0:1 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
4. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:1 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
4. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 0:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
10. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 1:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
9. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 0:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
9. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 4:0 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
9. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 3:1 ФК Злате Моравце-Врабле Злате Моравце
5. тур Данди ФК Данди ФК 2:3 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
8. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
9. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
17. тур Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 Derry City Derry City