Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:10:55
5. тур AaB Reserves Aalborg BK Reserves 2:0 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
6. тур EFB Reserves Esbjerg fB Reserves 1:4 Odense Boldklub Reserves OB Reserves
10. тур Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 2:1 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Vendsyssel Res
2. тур SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 3:0 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
37. тур
Лацио Лацио 3:3 Болонья Болонья
29. тур Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II 0:2 Анжи Махачкала II Анжи II
29. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:0 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
33. тур Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 1:1 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21
33. тур BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 3:4 Fenerbahce SK U21 Fenerbahce U21
33. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 3:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
33. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 0:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче

10. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 3:2 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
35. тур Брондбю Брондбю 4:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
9. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 5:1 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
10. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
10. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:3 Эребру СК Эребру СК
10. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 0:0 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
10. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
35. тур Рудеш Рудеш 0:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
8. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
8. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 1:1 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
8. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 0:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
8. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 3:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
3rd round Kymin Kymin Palloilijat 6:2 Ruokolahden Palloseura Ruokolahden
5. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
5. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
12. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
12. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
1. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Khaleej Khaleej
5. тур Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 3:2 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
5. тур Гриндавик УМФ Гриндавик 1:0 Филкир Рейкьявик Филкир
5. тур КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 3:2 ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс
11. тур Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 0:3 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
14. тур Рустави ФК Рустави 2:4 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
14. тур Сабуртало ФК Сабуртало 2:0 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
group stage Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP FC 4:0 Changwon City FC Changwon City
group stage Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 3:1 Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
12. тур Bucheon FC Bucheon FC 1995 1:3 Busan IPark FC Busan IPark
12. тур Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 3:1 Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land
group stage Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
group stage Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 2:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
group stage Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
group stage Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:1 Пахтакор Ташкент Пахтакор
12. тур Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:1 Galway United FC Galway United
25. тур UCD University College Dublin 0:1 Cork City FC Cork City
25. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 2:1 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
25. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:3 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
39. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:1 Гранада Гранада
24. тур Торпедо ВЛ Торпедо Владимир 3:0 Днепр Смоленск Днепр Смоленск
24. тур Чертаново-2 Чертаново-2 Москва 1:2 Луки-Энергия Великие Луки Энергия В.Луки
24. тур Текстильщик Текстильщик Иваново 0:0 Псков-747 Псков-747
36. тур Petr. Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 1:0 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
6. тур Odds BK II Odds BK II 0:1 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
9. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
9. тур Brage IK Brage 1:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
25. тур Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II 3:3 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
4. тур FC KTP FC KTP 2:2 ФФ Яро ФФ Яро
37. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0:1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
37. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
37. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
37. тур Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 2:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba

3. тур SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 3:1 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
14. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
27. тур Glacis United Glacis United 0:2 Lynx FC Lynx FC
34. тур Лори Ванадзор Лори Ванадзор 2:2 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван

30. тур Ширак II ФК Ширак Гюмри II 1:0 Алашкерт II Алашкерт II
30. тур Арарат II ФК Арарат Ереван II 2:3 FC Erewan FC Erewan
18. тур FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18 1:1 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 Ararat-Arm. U18
18. тур FC Pyunik U18 FC Pyunik Yerevan U18 1:1 Team Armenia U16 Armenien U16
21. тур Akwa United Akwa United 2:2 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
21. тур Bendel Bendel Insurance 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
21. тур El-Kanemi Warr. El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
21. тур Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 Rivers United FC Rivers United
21. тур Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 2:0 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornad.
21. тур Gombe United Gombe United FC 1:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
21. тур Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 3:0 Delta Force FC Delta Force
21. тур Kwara United Kwara United FC 2:1 Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC
21. тур Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
21. тур MFM FC MFM FC 2:1 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
21. тур Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:2 Go Round FC Go Round FC
21. тур Plateau United Plateau United FC 2:0 Yobe Desert Stars FC Desert Stars
29. тур Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 1:1 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
1. тур PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:0 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
1. тур Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:1 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
group stage Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:3 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
group stage Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
semi-finals León Club León FC 0:1 CF América América
semi-finals Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3:4 По пен. VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
semi-finals B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 2:0 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
England U18 England U18 1:0 Россия до 18 лет Россия Ю-18
Croatia U18 Croatia U18 0:2 Spain U18 Spain U18