Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 21:34:54
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
30  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
37. тур
Лацио Лацио 3:3 Болонья Болонья
5. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
5. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
semi-finals León Club León FC 0:1 CF América América
33. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 0:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
33. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 3:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
group stage Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
group stage Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 2:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
group stage Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
group stage Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:1 Пахтакор Ташкент Пахтакор
12. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
12. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
35. тур Брондбю Брондбю 4:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
39. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:1 Гранада Гранада
29. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:0 Анжи Махачкала Анжи

10. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 3:2 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
10. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
10. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 0:0 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
10. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
10. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:3 Эребру СК Эребру СК
9. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 5:1 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
14. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
8. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 3:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
8. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 1:1 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
8. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 0:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
8. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 0:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
35. тур Рудеш Рудеш 0:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
1. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Khaleej Khaleej
9. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
9. тур Brage IK Brage 1:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Tonio Teklic Tonio Teklic Хайдук Сплит Риека 1:1 Хайдук Сплит
C. Herrera C. Herrera CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:0 CF Fuenlabrada
Felipe Reynero Felipe Reynero Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:1 CD Everton
Yuri Araújo Yuri Araújo Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 CD Mafra
Bryan Carvallo Bryan Carvallo CD Everton CD Cobresal 0:1 CD Everton