Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 3:09:40
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
125  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
38. тур Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 0:2 Бетис Бетис
38. тур Эйбар Эйбар 2:2 Барселона Барселона
37. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:0 Сампдория Сампдория
37. тур Парма Парма 1:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
37. тур Эмполи Эмполи 4:1 Торино Торино
37. тур
Милан Милан 2:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
37. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 1:1 Аталанта Аталанта
37. тур
Наполи Наполи 4:1 Интернационале Интер
29. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:2 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
29. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 2:2 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
29. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 0:3 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
29. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 1:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
5. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 4:0 Santos FC Santos FC
5. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
5. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
5. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
5. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 1:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
5. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:3 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
10. тур Генк Генк 0:0 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
10. тур Брюгге Брюгге 3:2 Антверпен Антверпен
10. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
semi-finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
31. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
31. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
31. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
33. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 0:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
33. тур Акхисарспор Акхисарспор 2:2 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
33. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
33. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
34. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 1:1 Кёльн Кёльн
34. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 3:0 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
34. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:0 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
34. тур
Бохум Бохум 2:2 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
34. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
34. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 4:2 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
34. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 3:1 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
34. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2:2 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
34. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
7. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 0:1 ФК Львов ФК Львов
7. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:1 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
5. тур Селтик Селтик Глазго 2:1 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
5. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
12. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
12. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
12. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 D.C. United D.C. United
12. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
12. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 5:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
12. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
10. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
10. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:2 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
final
Базель Базель 1893 2:1 Тун Тун
37. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
37. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
37. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:1 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
37. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:2 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
37. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 2:1 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
37. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:1 ФК Земун Земун
37. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 3:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
37. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 0:1 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
4. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 0:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
4. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
4. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0:2 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен

10. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:0 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
34. тур Тондела Тондела 5:2 Шавиш Шавиш
34. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:3 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
39. тур RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
39. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
39. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
39. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
39. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
39. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4:3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
37. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 2:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
37. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
37. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
37. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 0:3 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
35. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 2:2 Оденсе Оденсе
35. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 4:3 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
35. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 4:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
35. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:0 Осиек Осиек
14. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
14. тур CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
14. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:3 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
10. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 1:0 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
10. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 3:4 Хеккен Хеккен
10. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 2:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
9. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:2 Мьёндален Мьёндален
9. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 3:1 Тромсё Тромсё
9. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 0:0 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
9. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 0:3 Оддс БК Оддс БК
9. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:3 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
9. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 1:2 СК Бранн СК Бранн
semi-finals
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
semi-finals
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
semi-finals TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
semi-finals SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
14. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
14. тур Molinos Molinos El Pirata 0:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
14. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
14. тур CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:1 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
14. тур Universitario Universitario de Deportes 2:4 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
13. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:1 CD Everton CD Everton
13. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
13. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
13. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
35. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель
35. тур Вайле Вайле 0:2В доп. время Хобро Хобро
13. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
13. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 0:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
13. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
34. тур Estoril GD Estoril 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
34. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
34. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:1 FC Arouca Arouca
34. тур Varzim Varzim Sport Club 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
34. тур Farense SC Farense 1:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
34. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 CD Mafra Mafra
34. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:1 Leixões SC Leixões

11. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 0:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
1. тур Platanias Platanias Chania 0:0 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
2. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles
27. тур WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
34. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 1:3 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
9. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
9. тур Norrby Norrby IF 3:0 IK Frej Frej
9. тур Östers IF Östers IF 0:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby

2nd round Indjija FK Indjija 4:1По пен. FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Richie Laryea Richie Laryea Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:0 San Jose Earthquakes
Kelvin Leerdam Kelvin Leerdam Sounders FC Sporting Kansas City 3:2 Seattle Sounders FC
Romarinho Romarinho Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:1 Seattle Sounders FC
Raúl Ruidíaz Raúl Ruidíaz Sounders FC Sporting Kansas City 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC