Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:36:43
16. тур SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
16. тур SV DFS SV DFS Opheusden 3:2 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
16. тур SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp 1:0 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
16. тур Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 0:3 CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
16. тур Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 1:2 AVV Swift Swift
16. тур RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 0:1 VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
16. тур Den Bosch U21 FC Den Bosch U21 3:0 FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
16. тур ACV Assen ACV Assen 1:1 CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn
16. тур Berkum VV Berkum 0:1 VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
16. тур Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 0:0 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
16. тур SV Urk SV Urk 3:0 SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden
18. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 0:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
18. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:3 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
18. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
18. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
18. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
18. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:1 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
group stage ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
group stage AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 5:0 Simba SC Simba SC
group stage Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
group stage CS Constantine CS Constantine 3:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
group stage Colombia U20 Colombia U20 0:0 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
group stage Chile U20 Chile U20 1:2 Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20
23. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 4:3 Лестер Сити Лестер
23. тур Борнмут Борнмут 2:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
23. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:3 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
23. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
23. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
23. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 2:1 Эвертон Эвертон
23. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:0 Бернли Бернли
23. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 ФК Челси Челси
20. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:0 Севилья Севилья
20. тур Уэска Уэска 0:3 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
20. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 1:2 Валенсия Валенсия
20. тур
Рома Рома 3:2 Торино Торино
20. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:2 Парма Парма
20. тур
Интер Интернационале 0:0 Сассуоло Сассуоло
21. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 9:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
21. тур Монако Монако 1:5 Страсбур Страсбур
21. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 0:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
21. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:1 Ницца Ницца
18. тур Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 1:0 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21
18. тур Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 0:3 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
18. тур Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray SK U21 5:1 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
18. тур BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 4:0 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
18. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:2 Коньяспор Коньяспор
18. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 3:2 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
18. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 0:0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
18. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 6:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
18. тур C. Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 2:1 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
18. тур Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 2:0 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
18. тур Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 4:0 Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19
18. тур Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
18. тур Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 0:2 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
18. тур Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 4:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
18. тур Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 4:2 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
18. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 3:0 Утрехт Утрехт
18. тур Зволле Зволле 3:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
18. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 2:4 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
18. тур Гронинген Гронинген 3:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
18. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 2:2 Тондела Тондела
18. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 2:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
18. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 0:1 Маритиму Маритиму
17. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 1:2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
17. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
17. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 3:0 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
22. тур AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
22. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 2:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
22. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 1:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
22. тур Эйпен Эйпен 4:1 Локерен Локерен
22. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:2 Антверпен Антверпен
18. тур Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 0:0 FC Knokke FC Knokke
18. тур KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 2:1 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
18. тур Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 0:0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
18. тур KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
18. тур SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 0:0 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
18. тур RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 2:0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
18. тур Bocholt VV Bocholt VV 1:1 RC Hades RC Hades
18. тур Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 1:1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
18. тур KSV Temse KSV Temse 3:1 Spouwen Mopertingen Mopertingen
18. тур Heur Tongeren KFC Heur Tongeren 2:4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
18. тур KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2:0 KSC City Pirates City Pirates
19. тур La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2:1 Solières Sport Solières
19. тур RFC Meux RFC Meux 2:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
19. тур RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 2:4 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
19. тур Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 0:3 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière
18. тур KRC Gent KRC Gent 4:0 KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek
18. тур Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 4:0 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
3. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
3. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3. тур Atlante CF Atlante 3:2 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
3. тур Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
3. тур Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:3 Celaya FC Celaya
14. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
14. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
20. тур Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:2 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
20. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 3:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
18. тур AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
18. тур USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:2 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
18. тур Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 2:0 FC Lisse FC Lisse
18. тур Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 4:1 SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
18. тур DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 5:0 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
18. тур SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 3:2 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
18. тур ASWH ASWH Ambacht 2:2 FC Groningen U21 FC Gron. U21
18. тур Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:2 HSV Hoek Hoek
18. тур De Dijk ASV De Dijk 0:2 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
18. тур Achilles '29 Achilles '29 2:2 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG
28. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:2 Hull City Hull City
28. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
28. тур Derby Derby County 2:1 Reading FC Reading
28. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
28. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
28. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:4 Preston North End Preston NE
28. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:4 Brentford FC Brentford
28. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
28. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:1 Leeds United Leeds
28. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:0 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
21. тур Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:2 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
21. тур Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 2:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
21. тур Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
4th round Auchinleck Auchinleck Talbot FC 1:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
4th round Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
4th round Данди ФК Данди ФК 1:1 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
4th round Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 4:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
4th round Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
4th round Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
4th round Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 4:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
4th round Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 3:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
4th round Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК 2:0 Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Акад.
4th round Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 3:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
4th round Montrose Montrose FC 0:4 Dundee United FC Dundee United
4th round East Fife East Fife FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
4th round Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 4:0 East Kilbride FC East Kilbride
4th round Селтик Селтик Глазго 3:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
12. тур Southern United Southern United 3:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
12. тур Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 5:1 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
2. тур Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 2:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
2. тур Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 3:0 FC Dagon FC Dagon
2. тур Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 3:2 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
29. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
29. тур Bradford Bradford City 0:4 Southend United Southend United
29. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:4 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
29. тур Oxford United Oxford United 2:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
29. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Coventry City Coventry City
29. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:3 Walsall FC Walsall FC
29. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
29. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
29. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
29. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 2:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
29. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
29. тур Luton Luton Town 4:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
29. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
29. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:2 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
29. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
29. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
29. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Bury FC Bury
29. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
29. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
29. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
29. тур Newport County Newport County 1:0 Exeter City Exeter City
29. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2:0 Notts County Notts County
29. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
29. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
30. тур Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
30. тур Fylde AFC Fylde 2:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
30. тур Barrow Barrow AFC 0:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
30. тур Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:3 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
30. тур Braintree Braintree Town 4:0 Barnet FC Barnet
30. тур Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
30. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
30. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 2:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
30. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
30. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 0:3 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
30. тур Salford Salford City 1:1 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
30. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
12. тур Newington YC Newington YC 1:2 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
22. тур Dundela FC Dundela FC 0:0 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
22. тур Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 1:0 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
22. тур Larne FC Larne FC 4:1 Loughgall FC Loughgall
22. тур Portadown Portadown FC 3:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
26. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield
26. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 3:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
26. тур Glenavon Glenavon FC 0:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
26. тур Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:1 Newry City AFC Newry City
26. тур Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 4:0 Institute FC Institute FC
20. тур Лечче Лечче 1:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
20. тур Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
20. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:2 Foggia Calcio Foggia
20. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 Брешиа Брешиа
21. тур Gozzano AC Gozzano 4:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
21. тур AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:2 Робур Сиена Сиена
21. тур Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
21. тур Südtirol FC Südtirol 1:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
21. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
21. тур Fermana Fermana FC 1:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
21. тур Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 5:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
21. тур Triestina US Triestina 2:0 Rimini FC Rimini
21. тур Monza AC Monza 1:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
21. тур AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
21. тур LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 AC Renate Renate
21. тур Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:1 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
18. тур Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:0 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
18. тур Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 6:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
18. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 0:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
18. тур BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 0:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
18. тур Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
22. тур UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
22. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 3:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
22. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 2:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
21. тур Lens RC Lens 2:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
21. тур FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
18. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:0 SC Farense Farense
18. тур Braga B SC Braga B 3:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
18. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
18. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
18. тур Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 0:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
18. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Boluspor Boluspor
18. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
17. тур Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 1:4 APO Levadiakos U19 Levadiakos U19
17. тур OFI Крит U19 OFI Крит U19 2:1 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
17. тур PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 3:1 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
17. тур PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 2:5 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Olympiakos U19
17. тур AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19 2:1 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
13. тур PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
13. тур Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 1:0 AO Platanias Platanias
13. тур Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 3:1 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
13. тур Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 1:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
1. тур TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 3:1 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
1. тур Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 8:0 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 MP U19
1. тур Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 2:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
1. тур FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 3:2 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
1. тур Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 4:4 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot U19 TPV U19
14. тур Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 1:1 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
14. тур West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:0 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
14. тур Reading U18 Reading FC U18 1:2 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
14. тур Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1:3 Derby County U18 Derby U18
14. тур Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 3:2 Everton FC U18 Everton U18
19. тур Бней Иегуда Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 0:0 Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания
19. тур Бней Сахнин Ихуд Бней Сахнин 0:4 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
19. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 0:0 Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана
19. тур M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 1:3 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева

18. тур Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:2 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu

18. тур Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 4:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
21. тур Real Unión Real Unión Club 1:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
21. тур Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2:2 Gernika Club Gernika
21. тур SCD Durango Cultural Durango 1:3 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
21. тур Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
21. тур CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club

18. тур 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
18. тур Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 2:3 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
18. тур Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 0:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
21. тур V. Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
21. тур Hércules CF Hércules CF 2:1 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
2. тур NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
2. тур Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
2. тур Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 3:4 NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
2. тур Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 0:3 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19

2. тур Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 3:2 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
2. тур ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 0:4 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
2. тур Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 3:0 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
2. тур Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
2. тур FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 2:0 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
2. тур Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 3:1 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
2. тур Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 2:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 Go Ahead U19
2. тур PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 0:3 FC Groningen U17 Groningen U17
2. тур FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17 0:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
2. тур Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 2:1 NEC Nijmegen U17 NEC U17
2. тур AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 1:2 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
17. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 3:1 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
17. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 0:3 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
group stage Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 3:0 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
group stage KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 3:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
group stage FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 3:1 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
group stage IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:1 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
5. тур Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 0:2 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
5. тур Murata SS Murata 1:0 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
5. тур Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:2 AC Libertas AC Libertas
5. тур Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:3 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
10. тур R&F (HK) R&F (Hong Kong) 1:1 Eastern SC Eastern
10. тур Tai Po Tai Po FC 2:2 Yuen Long FC Yuen Long
10. тур HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:1 King Fung FC King Fung
14. тур Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 6:0 Glacis United Glacis United
14. тур Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс 0:1 Europa FC Europa FC
7. тур Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 1:0 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
15. тур Milan U19 Milan Primavera 1:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
15. тур Roma U19 Roma Primavera 2:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
15. тур Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
15. тур Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 1:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
12. тур Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 0:4 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
12. тур SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 2:3 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
12. тур Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 2:3 Carpi Berretti Carpi U19
12. тур Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 2:1 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
12. тур Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 2:0 Padova Berretti Padova U19
12. тур Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 3:0 Parma Primavera Parma U19
12. тур Lecce U19 Lecce Primavera 2:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
12. тур Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 0:1 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
12. тур Lazio U19 Lazio Primavera 5:0 Foggia Juniores Foggia U19
12. тур Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 3:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19

18. тур Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 3:0 VV Katwijk Katwijk
18. тур GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 0:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
18. тур Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4:0 FC Lienden Lienden
18. тур IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 1:1 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
18. тур VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 2:3 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.

20. тур Igea Virtus Igea Virtus Barcellona 0:2 US Palmese Palmese
20. тур Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:0 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
15. тур Моста ФК Моста 0:3 Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик
15. тур Тарксьен Тарксьен Райнбоус 2:1 ФК Сент-Эндрюс Сент-Эндрюс
14. тур Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 0:3 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
14. тур Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 3:0 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
18. тур Chippa United Chippa United 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
18. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
15. тур Punjab Punjab FC 1:1 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
15. тур Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 0:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
15. тур Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:1 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
Россия Ю-16 Россия до 16 лет 3:5 По пен. England U16 England U16
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 2:0 Spain U16 Spain U16
Mexico U21 Mexico U21 2:1 Denmark U21 Denmark U21
1. тур Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 2:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
1. тур Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:0 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
2. тур K. Blasters B Kerala Blasters FC Reserves 0:1 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
2. тур Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 3:3 South United FC South United FC