Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 1:40:20
last 16
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
last 16
Антальяспор Антальяспор 3:3 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
17. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:2 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
4. тур Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 5:0 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
15. тур Брисбен Роар Брисбен Роар 0:5 Мельбурн Виктори Мельбурн
19. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
19. тур Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
19. тур Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 4:0 Smouha SC Smouha
12. тур Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
2nd round A Bou Saâda A Bou Saâda 0:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
17. тур USM Alger USM Alger 4:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
17. тур CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
last 16 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
last 16
Валенсия Валенсия 3:0 Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
1. тур Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 2:2 Magwe FC Magwe FC
2nd round Khaleej Al-Khaleej 1:2 По пен. Аль-Фейсали Харма Аль-Фейсали
2nd round Wej SC Wej SC 0:1 Аль-Фейха Аль-Фейха
2nd round Аль-Наср Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 5:0 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
20. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
23. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 2:4 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
6. тур Annagh United Annagh United FC 6:1 Newington YC Newington YC
3rd round Лутон Таун Лутон Таун 0:1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
3rd round Блэкберн Блэкберн Роверс 2:4 В доп. время Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
3rd round Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
19. тур Гавр Гавр 4:3 Валансьен Валансьен
1/4-финала Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:2 Брага Брага
1/4-финала Leixões Leixões SC 1:2 В доп. время Порту Порту
1/4-финала Витория Витория Гимарайнш 0:1 Бенфика Бенфика
14. тур Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 1:4 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
19. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 4:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
last 16 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 3:1 ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод
last 16 M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 4:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar
last 16 Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 4:2 По пен. Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева
9. тур Eastern Eastern SC 0:0 Lee Man Lee Man
Финал Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 4:1 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
group stage Австралия Австралия 3:2 Сирия Сирия
group stage Палестина Палестина 0:0 Иордания Иордания
13. тур Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 1:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
13. тур Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 1:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
13. тур Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:4 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
Cyprus U16 Cyprus U16 1:3 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 3:1 Албания U16 Албания U16
Spain U16 Spain U16 2:0 Северная Македония U16 Македония U16
Greece U17 Greece U17 0:3 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
Россия Ю-16 Россия до 16 лет 0:1 Turkey U16 Turkey U16
Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 0:3 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
England U16 England U16 5:1 Moldova U17 Moldova U17
Исландия Исландия 0:0 Эстония Эстония

4th round Derby U18 Derby County U18 3:0 Sheffield United U18 Sheff Utd U18
4th round Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 4:0 Crewe Alexandra U18 Crewe U18
4th round Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4:1 Reading FC U18 Reading U18