Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:36:19
group stage FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
group stage TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 2:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
group stage Simba SC Simba SC 3:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
group stage Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:0 AS Vita Club Kinshasa AS Vita Club
22. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал
22. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
22. тур
Бернли Бернли 2:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
22. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 0:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
22. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
22. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 1:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
22. тур
Челси ФК Челси 2:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
19. тур Леганес Леганес 1:0 Уэска Уэска
19. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 1:1 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
19. тур Жирона Жирона 1:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
19. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:2 Хетафе Хетафе
20. тур Амьен Амьен 0:3 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
20. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 0:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
20. тур Ницца Ницца 1:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
17. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 0:0 Порту Порту
17. тур Боавишта Боавишта 0:1 Маритиму Маритиму
16. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 3:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
16. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 2:2 Панетоликос Панетоликос
16. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
17. тур RC Hades RC Hades 3:3 KFC Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
17. тур Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 0:0 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
17. тур Patro Eisden Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3:1 KSV Temse KSV Temse
17. тур ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 3:2 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
17. тур RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 2:3 FC Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
17. тур FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1:1 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
17. тур RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1:0 KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17. тур KSK Heist KSK Heist 2:0 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
17. тур RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 3:0 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
21. тур KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
18. тур Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes 2:4 RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire Couvin-Mariemb.
18. тур RUW Ciney RUW Ciney 0:1 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
18. тур UR La Louvière UR La Louvière Centre 1:0 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
18. тур RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq 2:1 RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain
17. тур KVC Winkel Sp. KVC Winkel Sport 5:0 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
2. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
2. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 CF América América
2. тур Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 3:1 CF Atlante Atlante
2. тур Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
13. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 3:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
13. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
17. тур CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 0:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
14. тур Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 1:2 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
14. тур O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 2:2 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
21. тур Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 1:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
21. тур Brechin City Brechin City FC 1:0 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
21. тур Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
21. тур Montrose Montrose FC 0:2 East Fife FC East Fife
21. тур Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:4 Arbroath FC Arbroath
17. тур VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 0:0 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
17. тур Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 1:0 Achilles '29 Achilles '29
17. тур SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk 0:3 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
17. тур Hoek HSV Hoek 4:0 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
17. тур VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk 1:3 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
17. тур FC Lisse FC Lisse 0:3 VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
17. тур DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
17. тур FC Gron. U21 FC Groningen U21 4:0 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
17. тур ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 0:2 Quick Boys Quick Boys
22. тур Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:3 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
22. тур Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
22. тур Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 3:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
22. тур Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 0:3 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
22. тур Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
22. тур The New Saints The New Saints FC 5:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
27. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
27. тур Brentford Brentford FC 3:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
27. тур Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
27. тур Hull City Hull City 3:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
27. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
27. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
27. тур Reading Reading FC 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
27. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
27. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
27. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 3:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
27. тур Millwall Millwall FC 0:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
20. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:2 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
20. тур Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 0:3 Clyde FC Clyde FC
20. тур Elgin City Elgin City FC 1:4 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
20. тур Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 0:4 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
20. тур Stirling Stirling Albion FC 2:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
last 16
Лацио Лацио 4:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
last 16 Сампдория Сампдория 0:2 В доп. время Милан Милан
last 16 Болонья Болонья 0:2 Ювентус Ювентус
11. тур W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 0:4 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
1. тур Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 3:1 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
1. тур Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 2:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
28. тур Coventry City Coventry City 1:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
28. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
28. тур Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 0:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
28. тур Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:2 Oxford United Oxford United
28. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3:0 Bradford City Bradford
28. тур Southend United Southend United 2:3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
28. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
28. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0:3 Charlton Athletic Charlton
28. тур Burton Albion Burton Albion 2:3 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
28. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 0:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
28. тур Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
28. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:1 Luton Town Luton
28. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Newport County Newport County
28. тур Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1:3 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
28. тур Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
28. тур Northampt. Town Northampton Town 3:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
28. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
28. тур Port Vale Port Vale FC 0:3 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
28. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
28. тур Exeter City Exeter City 0:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
28. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
28. тур Notts County Notts County 0:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
28. тур Bury Bury FC 4:3 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
28. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
11. тур Banbridge Banbridge Town 2:2 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
11. тур Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:3 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
11. тур Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 1:4 Annagh United FC Annagh United
11. тур Queen's Uni Queen's University 4:2 Newington YC Newington YC
11. тур Tobermore Tobermore United FC 4:2 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
22. тур Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 0:1 Limavady United Limavady United
22. тур PSNI FC PSNI FC 0:1 Dergview FC Dergview
19. тур Dundela FC Dundela FC 1:1 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
19. тур PSNI FC PSNI FC 4:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
19. тур Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 2:1 Portadown FC Portadown
25. тур Ballymena Ballymena United 2:2 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
25. тур Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:1 Ards FC Ards FC
25. тур Coleraine Coleraine FC 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
25. тур Institute FC Institute FC 0:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
25. тур Linfield Linfield FC 4:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
21. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
21. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4:1 Осасуна Осасуна
21. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
21. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
21. тур Мальорка Мальорка 1:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
18. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
20. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 1:1 ES Труа AC Труа
20. тур Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
17. тур Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
21. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
21. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
21. тур Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
21. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
21. тур Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 4:0 Ross County FC Ross County
1. тур Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 1:1 OFI Крит U19 OFI Крит U19
1. тур Levadiakos U19 APO Levadiakos U19 2:2 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Olympiakos U19
1. тур PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 0:2 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
12. тур PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:2 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
13. тур Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 1:1 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
13. тур Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 2:2 Southampton FC U18 Southampton U18
13. тур Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 1:4 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
13. тур Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 0:2 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
13. тур West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
13. тур Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 5:3 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
18. тур Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 1:0 ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод
18. тур Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана 0:0 Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив Бней Иегуда
18. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 4:2 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
18. тур Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера 2:1 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
18. тур Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0:2 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
20. тур Depor Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril 0:1 Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
20. тур Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:1 Racing Santander Racing
20. тур SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:0 CD Calahorra Calahorra
20. тур SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
20. тур Gernika Gernika Club 1:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
20. тур UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 Cultural Durango SCD Durango
20. тур Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3:1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
1. тур PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 0:2 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
1. тур Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 0:1 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
1. тур NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19

1. тур Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 1:1 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
1. тур Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 1:4 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
1. тур Alexandria U19 VV Alexandria '66 U19 1:2 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
1. тур PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 2:4 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
1. тур Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 1:4 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
1. тур Go Ahead U19 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 0:4 FC Den Bosch U19 Den Bosch U19
1. тур Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 0:0 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
1. тур Vitesse U17 Vitesse Arnheim U17 2:0 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
1. тур NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:0 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
16. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 1:3 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
16. тур EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:1 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
16. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:0 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
4. тур Cosmos SS Cosmos 1:0 S.C. Faetano Faetano
4. тур Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2:1 AC Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-D.
4. тур Cailungo SP Cailungo 3:2 S.S. Virtus Virtus
9. тур R&F (HK) R&F (Hong Kong) 6:0 King Fung FC King Fung
9. тур Southern Southern District 2:0 Kitchee SC Kitchee
14. тур Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 0:2 Milan Primavera Milan U19
14. тур Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 1:3 Roma Primavera Roma U19
14. тур Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:2 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
14. тур Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 3:2 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19
14. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:3 Torino Primavera Torino U19
14. тур Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 2:3 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19

17. тур AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 2:3 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
17. тур Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1:0 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
17. тур Vitesse U21 Vitesse Arnhem U21 1:3 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
17. тур Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2:3 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
17. тур Katwijk VV Katwijk 0:1 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
17. тур Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
17. тур Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 0:2 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
group stage Вьетнам Вьетнам 0:2 Иран Иран
group stage Йемен Йемен 0:3 Ирак Ирак
group stage Ливан Ливан 0:2 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.

14. тур Livorno U17 Livorno Under 17 2:0 Spezia Under 17 Spezia U17

14. тур Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 0:2 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17

21. тур Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 2:2 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
21. тур Cannara ASD Cannara 1:0 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
21. тур Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 3:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
21. тур Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 1:0 US Massese 1919 Massese
21. тур Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 1:3 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
21. тур Prato AC Prato 1:0 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
21. тур Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 1:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
21. тур Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 1:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
21. тур Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 1:1 Isernia FC Isernia
21. тур Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 0:1 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
21. тур Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 0:1 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
21. тур Recanatese US Recanatese 0:2 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
21. тур Forlì Forlì FC 1:1 ASD Savignanese Savignanese

21. тур Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 3:1 Monterosi FC Monterosi
21. тур Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 2:3 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce

19. тур Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 0:1 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
19. тур Gela Città di Gela 1:0 FC Messina FC Messina
14. тур Пиета Хотспурс Пиета Хотспурс 0:2 ФК Хибернианс ФК Хибернианс
14. тур Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед 1:1 Тарксьен Райнбоус Тарксьен
12. тур Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 1:0 Swieqi United FC FC Swieqi Utd.
12. тур San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 0:1 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
12. тур Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 7:1 Marsa FC Marsa FC
17. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
17. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 2:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
17. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
1. тур Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) 0:2 ATK II ATK II
13. тур Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 1:0 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC

4th round Hull U18 Hull City U18 2:6 Wigan Athletic U18 Wigan U18