Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 8:47:33
group stage Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
group stage Horoya AC Horoya AC 1:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
group stage Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 5:2 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
group stage Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
2nd round Al-Ahli Ben. Al-Ahli Benghazi 1:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
19. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 4:2 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
20. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 1:3 Лилль Лилль
20. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1:1 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
21. тур Lommel SK Lommel SK 2:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
16. тур Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
16. тур Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 4:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
16. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
16. тур Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 5:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
13. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
17. тур O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
17. тур JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:0 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
17. тур MC Alger MC Alger 4:1 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
27. тур Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед 2:0 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
25. тур Newry City Newry City AFC 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
21. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:0 Гранада Гранада
20. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 AS Béziers AS Béziers
20. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 0:4 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
20. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 3:2 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
20. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 2:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
20. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:2 Paris FC Paris FC
20. тур US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 Мец Мец
20. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
18. тур US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
18. тур FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:0 Pau FC Pau FC
18. тур Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 1:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
18. тур Entente SSG Entente SSG 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
18. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
18. тур Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
18. тур JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
18. тур USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3:0 US Concarneau Concarneau
17. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 0:2 Бенфика Бенфика
17. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:1 Фейренси Фейренси
17. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 Морейренсе Морейренсе
15. тур Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:2 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
15. тур Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
15. тур Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 1:3 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
13. тур Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 1:0 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
19. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
19. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
19. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
19. тур Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
19. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
14. тур Inter U19 Inter Primavera 2:1 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
group stage Палестина Палестина 0:3 Австралия Австралия
group stage Филиппины Филиппины 0:3 Китай Китай
group stage Киргизия Киргизия 0:1 Южная Корея Южная Корея
14. тур Флориана ФК Флориана 1:1 Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс
12. тур Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:0 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
12. тур Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 0:2 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
12. тур Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 4:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
12. тур Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:0 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
13. тур Айзаул ФК Айзаул ФК 0:0 Реал Кашмир ФК Реал Кашмир
Финляндия Финляндия 1:2 Эстония Эстония
Швеция Швеция 2:2 Исландия Исландия

4th round Gillingham U18 Gillingham FC U18 1:2 Ipswich Town U18 Ipswich U18