Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 15:38:20
19. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 2:2 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
21. тур SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
group stage Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20
group stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 1:0 Боливия U20 Боливия U20
22. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:2 Лилль Лилль
19. тур Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
19. тур
Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
19. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 1:1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
23. тур Антверпен Антверпен 1:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
23. тур KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
16. тур Брисбен Роар Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс Вестерн Сидней
19. тур КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу 0:1 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
10. тур El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
19. тур MC Oran MC Oran 2:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
19. тур JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
group stage TPS Turun Palloseura 2:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
group stage Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 1:1 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
group stage СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:2 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
21. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:2 FC Crotone Crotone
4th round Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
4th round
Арсенал Арсенал 1:3 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
23. тур Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса 2:0 Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
22. тур Аяччо Аяччо 0:0 Мец Мец
22. тур Гренобль Гренобль Фут 1:1 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
22. тур Нанси Нанси 1:0 Осер Осер
22. тур Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:3 Шатору Шатору
22. тур Валансьен Валансьен 1:2 FC Лорьян Лорьян
17. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
22. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22. тур MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22. тур Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 Спарта Роттердам Спарта Р.
22. тур Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 6:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
22. тур Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
19. тур
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
2. тур FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:1 Ilves Tampere U19 Ilves U19
13. тур Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:0 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
21. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
21. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
21. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
21. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
21. тур Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
group stage P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 2:3 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
group stage VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
15. тур Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 2:1 Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс
16. тур Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 2:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
quarter-finals Южная Корея Южная Корея 0:1 Катар Катар
quarter-finals О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 1:0 Австралия Австралия
2nd round Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 2:1 Tshwane University of Technology Tshwane Uni
2nd round AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:4 По пен. Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
2. тур Арамбаг КС Арамбаг Крира Санга 4:1 Мохаммедан Дакка Мохамеддан
2. тур Бразерс Юнион Бразерс Юнион 2:3 Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел
15. тур Пунджаб Пунджаб ФК 0:1 Шиллонг Ладжонг ФК Шиллонг Ладжонг
3. тур Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:0 Мохаммедан СК (Калькутта) Мохаммедан
3. тур ФатехХайдарабад Фатех Хайдарабад АФК 4:0 South United FC South United FC
3. тур Бенгалуру ФК Б Бенгалуру ФК Б 8:0 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC
3. тур АРА ФК АРА ФК 2:3 Лонстар Кашмир ФК Лонстар К. ФК
13. тур Керала Бластерс Керала Бластерс ФК 1:1 АТК АТК