Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 18:02:17
group stage Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 1:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
group stage Chile U20 Chile U20 1:1 Боливия U20 Боливия U20
last 16 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 0:0 Касымпаша Касымпаша
last 16 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
group stage Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:3 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
group stage CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:3 Club León FC León
group stage Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
group stage Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
14. тур Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:1 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
18. тур MC Alger MC Alger 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
last 16 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Бетис Бетис
last 16 Эспаньол Эспаньол 3:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
last 16
Барселона Барселона 3:0 Леванте Леванте
2nd round Shoalah Al-Shoalah FC 0:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
2nd round Al-Qaisumah FC Al-Qaisumah FC 3:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
2nd round Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:1 Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
19. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
last 16 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 1:0 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона Кирьят-Шмона
last 16 М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 4:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
last 16 Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:2 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера

19. тур Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
19. тур Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
19. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
19. тур Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
19. тур Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 4:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
19. тур Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
19. тур Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:2 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
2. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
2. тур Herediano CS Herediano 2:3 Municipal Grecia Grecia
2. тур LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:3 La U Universitarios La U
group stage FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:2 Leo FC Leo FC
14. тур Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 1:5 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
2. тур El-Kanemi Warr. El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
group stage Япония Япония 2:1 Узбекистан Узбекистан
group stage Оман Оман 3:1 Туркмения Туркмения
group stage Саудовская Ар. Саудовская Аравия 0:2 Катар Катар
group stage Ливан Ливан 4:1 Северная Корея Северная Корея
2. тур Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 1:1 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
2. тур ATK II ATK II 2:3 TRAU FC TRAU FC
2. тур Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B 0:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Greece U17 Greece U17 1:2 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 2:1 England U16 England U16
Cyprus U16 Cyprus U16 1:3 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
Россия Ю-16 Россия до 16 лет 2:3 Spain U16 Spain U16
Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 1:1 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 1:1 Северная Македония U16 Македония U16

4th round Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 5:2 В доп. время Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
4th round West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 5:1 Queens Park Rangers U18 QPR U18
4th round Peterb. U18 Peterborough United U18 0:1 Bury FC U18 Bury FC U18
4th round Watford U18 FC Watford U18 2:1 Southampton FC U18 Southampton U18