Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:36:09
group stage Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20 0:1 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
group stage Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20 1:0 Peru U20 Peru U20
last 16 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
last 16 Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
15. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 4:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney

2nd round Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:2 КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу
2nd round Кастриоти Кастриоти Круя 2:4 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
last 16 Paradou AC Paradou AC 3:0 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
last 16 ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:1 USM Alger USM Alger
17. тур MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 JS Saoura JS Saoura
quarter-finals Хетафе Хетафе 1:0 Валенсия Валенсия
quarter-finals АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:0 Витесс Арнем Витесс
2nd round Тулуза ФК Тулуза 8:7 По пен. Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
2nd round AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:2 В доп. время ЕА Генгам Генгам
2nd round Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
2nd round FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:0 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
2nd round Монако Монако 1:3 Мец Мец
2nd round FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:1 Лилль Лилль
semi-finals Бенфика Бенфика 1:3 Порту Порту
last 16 Паниониос Паниониос Афины 2:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
last 16 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 5:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
quarter-finals Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
quarter-finals Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
quarter-finals Сандерленд Сандерленд 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
quarter-finals Bury Bury FC 5:2 Oxford United Oxford United
3rd round Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:1 В доп. время Al-Raed Al-Raed
3rd round Abha Abha Club 0:1 По пен. Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
27. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
27. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
18. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
27. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20. тур Newry City Newry City AFC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield
22. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Fermana FC Fermana
22. тур UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
22. тур Rimini Rimini FC 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
22. тур Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 1:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
22. тур Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
22. тур Renate AC Renate 0:0 AC Monza Monza
22. тур Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
22. тур AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:3 FC Südtirol Südtirol
22. тур Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 3:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
22. тур Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:2 US Triestina Triestina
last 16 Бней Сахнин Ихуд Бней Сахнин 1:0 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
17. тур Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 1:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
17. тур Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
17. тур Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
17. тур Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
17. тур Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
17. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
7. тур Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 2:1 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
last 16 Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:1 В доп. время Бахрейн Бахрейн
last 16 Катар Катар 1:0 Ирак Ирак
18. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
18. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
3. тур Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 1:2 Ozone FC Ozone FC
3. тур TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:3 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:1 Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17
Finland U17 Finland U17 1:0 Belarus U17 Belarus U17

4th round Preston U18 Preston North End U18 3:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18