Бохум | 2:1 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Дармштадт | 2:1 | Санкт-Паули |
|
|
Гройтер | 0:1 | Ингольштадт |
|
|
Магдебург | 1:0 | Эрцгебирге |
|
Турция U19 | 1:0 | Словения U19 |
Бразилия U20 | 0:0 | Колумбия U20 |
Галатасарай | 4:1 | Болуспор |
Арсенал | 2:1 | Кардифф | ||
Фулхэм | 4:2 | Брайтон |
|
|
Хаддерсфилд | 0:1 | Эвертон |
|
|
Вулверхэмптон | 3:0 | Вест Хэм |
|
|
Манчестер Юн. | 2:2 | Бернли |
|
|
Ньюкасл | 2:1 | Манчестер Сити |
|
PEC Zwolle U21 | 3:0 | RKC U21 |
Roda JC U21 | 4:2 | NAC Breda U21 | ||
Excelsior U21 | 3:0 | SC Cambuur U21 |
ХИК | 1:0 | ХИФК |
Колон | 2:0 | Архентинос Хун. | ||
Эстудиантес ЛП | 1:2 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
Аль-Раэд | 1:2 | Аль-Иттифак | ||
Иттихад | 0:0 | Аль-Шабаб |
МК Оран | 2:0 д.в. | НК Магра |
Замалек | 4:1 | Макаса |
Ahly Sfaxien | 0:2 | Клуб Африкэн | ||
SC Ben Arous | 0:1 | Метлауи | ||
AS Marsa | 0:1 | Сфаксьен | ||
ES Alaouite | 0:1 | ЭС Сахель | ||
Zitouna Cha. | 1:2 д.в. | CS Msaken | ||
AS Gabès | 0:1 д.в. | Эсперанс |
Суонси | 3:3 | Бирмингем | ||
Болтон | 1:1 | Рединг |
Валенсия | 3:1 | Хетафе |
Стенхаусмюир | 1:4 | Абердин | ||
Куин о. т. С. | 3:0 | Данди |
Юнион | 1:2 | Мехелен |
Милан | 2:0 | Наполи |
|
Генгам | 7:6 пен. | Монако |
|
Биллерики | 3:2 | Слау |
Спеннимур Таун | 1:0 | Бостон Юнайтед |
River Plate | 2:1 | Luqueño |
Брэдфорд | 4:3 | Шрусбери | ||
Бристоль Роверс | 2:2 | Питерборо | ||
Оксфорд Юнайтед | 2:2 | Барнсли | ||
Лутон | 3:2 | Портсмут | ||
Блэкпул | 2:2 | Уиком | ||
Джиллингем | 0:0 | Аккрингтон |
Форест Грин | 1:1 | Мэнсфилд | ||
Ньюпорт | 0:0 | Порт Вейл | ||
МК Донс | 2:1 | Олдхэм |
Мец | 3:0 | Нанси |
Фейренсе | 1:2 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
|
Портимоненсе | 0:1 | Шавиш | ||
Бенфика | 5:1 | Боавишта |
Estoril M23 | 3:2 | Académica M23 | ||
Marítimo M23 | 1:3 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
B. SAD U23 | 0:1 | Benfica M23 |
Фаренсе | 0:0 | Порту Б | ||
Варзим | 2:1 | Лейшоэш | ||
Эшторил | 2:1 | Braga B |
Эр Юнайтед | 2:3 | Инвернесс Кал. |
Arnett Gardens | 1:3 | Cavalier FC |
Bandar Abbas | 0:0 | Arman Gohar | ||
Mes Shahr Babak | 0:0 | Naft Omidiyeh | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 0:0 | Naft Gachsaran | ||
Niroye Zamini | 1:0 | Persepolis Gen | ||
Be'sat K | 2:0 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Est Ramshir | 3:2 | Kheybar FC |
Китчи | 2:3 | Орион |
Катар | 4:0 | ОАЭ |
Мадура Юнайтед | 2:0 | RANS FC | ||
PSMP Mojokerto | 1:3 | Борнео |
|
Damash Gilan | 2:1 | Сайпа |
Сандаунс | 0:2 | АмаЗулу |
Барока | 0:1 | Jomo Cosmos | ||
Maccabi FC | 4:5 пен. | The Magic FC |
Саиф | 0:1 | Арамбаг КС | ||
ЧТГ Абахани | 0:0 | BJMC |