Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:33:27
19. тур
Бохум Бохум 2:1 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
19. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 2:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
19. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0:1 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
19. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
group stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 0:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
group stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 2:1 Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20
last 16 Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:1 Boluspor Boluspor
24. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 2:1 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
24. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 4:2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
24. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:1 Эвертон Эвертон
24. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 3:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
24. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 2:2 Бернли Бернли
24. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
1. тур PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21 3:0 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
1. тур Roda JC U21 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 4:2 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
1. тур Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 3:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 SC Cambuur U21
19. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:1 Шавиш Шавиш
19. тур Бенфика Бенфика 5:1 Боавишта Боавишта
19. тур Брага Брага 1:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
17. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
17. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
last 16 MC Oran MC Oran 2:0 В доп. время NC Magra NC Magra
20. тур Zamalek Zamalek SC 4:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
4th round Ahly Sfaxien Ahly Sfaxien 0:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
4th round SC Ben Arous Sporting Club de Ben Arous 0:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
4th round AS Marsa AS Marsa 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
4th round ES El Alaa Etoile Sportive El Alaa 0:1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
4th round Zitouna Cha. Zitouna Chammakh 1:2 В доп. время Croissant Sportif de Msaken CS Msaken
4th round AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 0:1 В доп. время Esperance Tunis Esperance
29. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:3 Birmingham City Birmingham
29. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Reading FC Reading
quarter-finals
Валенсия Валенсия 3:1 Хетафе Хетафе
4th round Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:4 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
4th round Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 3:0 Данди ФК Данди ФК
semi-finals Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
quarter-finals
Милан Милан 2:0 Наполи Наполи
semi-finals Генгам ЕА Генгам 7:6 По пен. Монако Монако
group stage ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 1:0 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
27. тур Bradford Bradford City 4:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
27. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
27. тур Oxford United Oxford United 2:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
27. тур Luton Luton Town 3:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
27. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
27. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
22. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
27. тур Newport County Newport County 0:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
27. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
19. тур Мец Мец 3:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
19. тур Farense SC Farense 0:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
19. тур Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
19. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
16. тур Ayr United Ayr United FC 2:3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
18. тур Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 0:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
18. тур Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 0:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
18. тур Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 0:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
18. тур Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
18. тур Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 2:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
18. тур Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 3:2 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
16. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
semi-finals Катар Катар 4:0 Объединённые Арабские Эмираты О.А.Е.
semi-finals Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
19. тур Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
2nd round Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
2nd round Maccabi FC Maccabi FC Johannesburg 4:5 По пен. The Magic FC The Magic FC
3. тур Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 0:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
3. тур Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 0:0 Team BJMC BJMC
Turkey U19 Turkey U19 1:0 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19