Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:32:17
18. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
group stage Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
group stage Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
group stage Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
group stage JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:1 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
group stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 3:0 Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
group stage Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Peru U20 Peru U20
20. тур Хетафе Хетафе 4:0 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
21. тур Лилль Лилль 2:1 Амьен Амьен
18. тур Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21 0:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
18. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
18. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 3:2 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
18. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:3 Брага Брага
18. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:4 Порту Порту
18. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 0:1 Бенфика Бенфика
22. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
22. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:3 Генк Генк
14. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
18. тур CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 USM Alger USM Alger
18. тур MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:3 MC Oran MC Oran
18. тур Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
28. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
group stage Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 4:1 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
2nd round Taawon Al-Taawon 6:0 Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
2nd round Al-Nojoom FC Al-Nojoom FC 0:1 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
2nd round Jeddah FC Jeddah FC 0:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
26. тур Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
20. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 1:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
21. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:0 US Orléans US Orléans
21. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 ES Труа AC Труа
21. тур LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
21. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 0:1 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
21. тур Мец Мец 1:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
21. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
19. тур Pau FC Pau FC 2:0 US Avranches US Avranches
19. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
19. тур FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
19. тур Tours FC Tours FC 1:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
19. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
19. тур Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:2 SO Cholet SO Cholet
19. тур US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
19. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 0:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
21. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
21. тур
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Almere City FC Almere City
21. тур FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
21. тур Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
21. тур Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
21. тур
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:1 SC Telstar Telstar
21. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
21. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
18. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
1. тур Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 5:1 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
20. тур M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
20. тур Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
20. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
20. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
20. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
2. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
14. тур Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:4 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
15. тур Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
15. тур Биркиркара Биркиркара 3:0 Пиета Хотспурс Пиета Хотспурс
15. тур Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс 1:1 Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
15. тур Слиема Уондер. Слиема Уондерерс 1:1 ФК Флориана Флориана
1. тур Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
1. тур Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 0:1 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
14. тур East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
14. тур Chennai City Chennai City FC 4:3 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC

4th round Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2:4 Bolton Wanderers U18 Bolton U18
4th round Man City U18 Manchester City U18 4:1 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18