Ян Регенсбург | 2:0 | Падерборн |
|
|
Гамбург | 2:1 | Зандхаузен |
|
|
Хайденхайм | 2:2 | Хольштайн Киль |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 3:4 | Арминия |
|
Испания U15 | 1:1 пен. | Ireland U15 | ||
Португалия U19 | 2:0 | Cape Verde U19 | ||
Нидерланды до15 | 2:0 | Hungary U15 | ||
Португалия U20 | 3:0 | Кабо-Верде U20 |
Эквадор U20 | 2:1 | Аргентина U20 | ||
Венесуэла U20 | 1:1 | Уругвай U20 |
Борнмут | 4:0 | Челси |
|
|
Саутгемптон | 1:1 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 1:1 | Лестер |
|
|
Тоттенхэм | 2:1 | Уотфорд |
|
Нант | 1:1 | Сент-Этьен |
Куско | 2:1 | Деп. Ла Гуайра |
Селтик | 2:0 | Сент-Джонстон |
Doxa Dramas | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Apollon Pontou | 0:1 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
Eginiakos | 1:4 | Волос | ||
AO Trikala | 1:1 | Ap. Larisas |
Паниониос | 1:0 | Астерас | ||
Ламия | 2:1 | Аполлон Смирнис | ||
АЕК Афины | 1:0 | Левадиакос | ||
ПАОК | 2:1 | Янина | ||
Панетоликос | 0:1 | Панатинаикос | ||
Олимпиакос | 4:0 | AE Лариса |
Славен | 1:1 | Риека |
Атлетико Уила | 1:1 | Унион Магдалена | ||
Индеп. Медельин | 1:1 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 1:1 | Энвигадо |
Club Destroyers | 2:0 | Олвэйс Реди | ||
Sport Boys | 2:2 | Ройяль Пари |
Пачука | 0:1 | Атланте | ||
Tampico Madero | 0:1 | Хуарес | ||
Гвадалахара | 1:1 | Cimarrones | ||
Potros UAEM | 2:2 | Коррекаминос | ||
Атлас | 1:2 | Пумас |
|
Аль-Масри | 1:0 | Petrojet | ||
ЕНППИ | 0:0 | Аль-Мокавлун |
ЕС Сетиф | 4:0 | AS Aïn M'lila |
Дифаа | 2:4 | Раджа |
Бетис | 3:1 д.в. | Эспаньол | ||
Барселона | 6:1 | Севилья |
|
Кауденбит | 1:3 | Рейнджерс |
Остенде | 5:6 пен. | Гент |
|
Фиорентина | 7:1 | Рома |
|
|
Аталанта | 3:0 | Ювентус |
|
Монца | 1:0 | Новара | ||
Виртус Энтелла | 3:4 | Каррарезе 1908 | ||
Про Верчелли | 9:8 пен. | Алессандрия | ||
Катания | 1:2 | Катандзаро | ||
Понтедера | 7:6 пен. | Siena |
Страсбур | 3:2 | Бордо |
Брага | 1:0 | Санта-Клара | ||
Витория Сетубал | 1:1 | Спортинг |
|
Бенфика Б | 3:1 | Арока |
Guarani-MG | 0:0 | Калденсе |
Veranópolis | 1:1 | Интернасьонал |
|
|
Pelotas | 1:0 | Сан-Жозе | ||
Авенида | 0:0 | Айморе | ||
Нову-Амбургу | 2:1 | Кашиас |
Сампайо | 1:1 | Imperatriz |
Kiwi FC | 4:3 | Pago Молодёжь | ||
T. Maraerenga | 4:1 | Lotoha'apai FC |
Antigua GFC | 2:1 | Iztapa | ||
Guastatoya | 1:1 | Malacateco | ||
Comunicaciones | 3:1 | Sanarate FC | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Xelajú | ||
CD Petapa | 2:3 | CSD Municipal |
FC Hound Dogs | 0:6 | Европа Поинт |
Энугу Рейнджерс | 1:0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||
Desert Stars | 1:0 | Гомбе Юнайтед | ||
Wikki Tourists | 1:0 | Bendel Ins. | ||
Rivers United | 1:0 | Remo Stars FC |
Sriwijaya FC | 6:2 | Keluarga USU |
Isernia | 1:1 | Forlì | ||
Campobasso | 3:0 | Sangiustese | ||
Agnonese | 1:2 | Чезена |
Bitonto | 0:1 | Taranto |
Sanremese | 0:1 | Мантова | ||
Matelica | 2:1 | Ambrosiana | ||
Giulianova | 2:1 | Монтеварки | ||
Albalonga | 2:4 пен. | ACR Messina |
Кайзер Чифс | 0:1 | Кейптаун Сити |
Башундхара | 2:0 | NoFeL SC | ||
Мохамеддан | 0:1 | Бразерс Юнион |
Мохун Баган | 2:2 | Гокулам |
Бенгалуру | 2:1 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |
Bolton U18 | 0:3 | Лестер U18 |