Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:32:31
21. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 0:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
21. тур Эмполи Эмполи 1:3 Дженоа Дженоа
19. тур Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 0:1 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
19. тур Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce SK U21 3:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
19. тур Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:0 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
1. тур Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 0:0 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
1. тур Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 1:1 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
1. тур Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:1 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
19. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 2:0 Касымпаша Касымпаша
19. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 0:2 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
19. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 3:2 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
19. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:2 Риу Ави Риу Ави
19. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 2:1 Насьонал Насьонал
19. тур Тондела Тондела 0:2 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
19. тур Фейренси Фейренси 1:2 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
1. тур FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 0:4 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
1. тур De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 1:0 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
4. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
1. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
1. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
1. тур Envigado Envigado FC 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
17. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
17. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 4:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
17. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:1 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
17. тур Taawon Al-Taawon 3:4 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
4. тур Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
15. тур CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 1:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
20. тур Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
20. тур Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
27. тур Linfield Linfield FC 4:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
21. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 2:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
23. тур Gozzano AC Gozzano 0:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
23. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 FC Rieti Rieti
4th round Barnet Barnet FC 3:3 Brentford FC Brentford
22. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
22. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
22. тур Труа ES Труа AC 1:0 RC Lens Lens
22. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
22. тур FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
22. тур Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
22. тур Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:2 CD Mafra Mafra
19. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
19. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
19. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 5:3 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
19. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
19. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
14. тур PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
21. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 4:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
21. тур Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
21. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
20. тур Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера 0:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
18. тур Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
18. тур Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 1:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
18. тур Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 0:0 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
18. тур Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
18. тур Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:0 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
16. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
16. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
18. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 0:0 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
group stage Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 5:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
5. тур Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:0 Akwa United Akwa United
5. тур Go Round FC Go Round FC 1:0 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
16. тур Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:4 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
16. тур Torino U19 Torino Primavera 4:0 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19
semi-finals Иран Иран 0:3 Япония Япония
3. тур Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
3. тур Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:0 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
США США 3:0 Панама Панама
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 10:0 Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17
Finland U17 Finland U17 2:0 Moldova U17 Moldova U17
16. тур Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Chennai City FC Chennai City
4. тур Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 6:2 Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B
13. тур FC Goa FC Goa 0:0 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC