Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:06:31
20. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 3:2 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
22. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
group stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 2:3 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
group stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 1:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
25. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
22. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:2 Леганес Леганес
22. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:1 Лацио Лацио
22. тур Кальяри Кальяри 0:1 Аталанта Аталанта
22. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 3:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
20. тур Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 0:0 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
20. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 0:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
4. тур Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 1:0 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
2. тур Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 2:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Excelsior U21
2. тур Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 2:0 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
2. тур Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 2:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
2. тур NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 1:0 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
20. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
3. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
3. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
18. тур Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 4:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
18. тур Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
18. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:2 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad

14. тур Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:2 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
14. тур FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 4:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
14. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
14. тур Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
20. тур AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 MC Oran MC Oran
20. тур USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:4 CS Constantine CS Constantine
20. тур Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
21. тур El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 2:2 El Masry SC El Masry
21. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
final Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:5 По пен. Club Nacional Nacional
14. тур Olimpo Club Olimpo 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
22. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
24. тур Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
24. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 0:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
23. тур Lens RC Lens 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
23. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
20. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
16. тур Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
16. тур Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 7:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
16. тур Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
16. тур Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
16. тур Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
22. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
22. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
22. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
21. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 3:2 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Ав
group stage Burkina U20 Burkina Faso U20 0:2 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
19. тур Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 1:2 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
19. тур Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 1:1 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
19. тур Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
19. тур Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 1:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
19. тур Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:1 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
17. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
17. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
19. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 0:2 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
9. тур Lynx Reserve Lynx FC Reserve 0:1 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
6. тур Bendel Bendel Insurance 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
16. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
16. тур Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 Foolad FC Foolad
4. тур NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
4. тур Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
14. тур Odisha Odisha FC 0:0 FC Goa FC Goa