Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 15:27:41
20. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 3:2 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
22. тур
ФСВ Цвиккау ФСВ Цвиккау 0:1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Брауншвейг
групповой этап Brazil U20 Brazil U20 2:3 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
25. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
22. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:2 Леганес Леганес
22. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:1 Лацио Лацио
22. тур Кальяри Кальяри 0:1 Аталанта Аталанта
22. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 3:0 ЦСМ Политехника Яссы ЦСМ Поли Яссы
20. тур Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 0:0 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
20. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 0:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
4. тур Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 1:0 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
2. тур Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 2:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Excelsior U21
2. тур Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 2:0 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
2. тур Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 2:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
2. тур NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 1:0 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
17. тур Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
17. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
14. тур Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
14. тур Olimpo Club Olimpo 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
5. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
3. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado
3. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
3. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
18. тур Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 4:1 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
18. тур Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед Аль-Раед
18. тур Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда Мекка 0:2 Аль-Иттихад Джидда Аль-Иттихад

2. тур Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
14. тур Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:2 Аль-Васл Дубай Аль-Васл
14. тур ФК Бани Яс ФК Бани Яс 4:0 Аль-Фуджайра Аль-Фуджайра
14. тур Аджман Клуб Аджман Клуб 2:2 Аль-Наср Дубай Аль-Наср
14. тур Аль-Джазира Аль-Джазира Абу-Даби 0:1 Шабаб Аль-Ахли Дубай Шабаб Дубай
20. тур AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 MC Oran MC Oran
20. тур USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:4 CS Constantine CS Constantine
20. тур Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
21. тур El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 2:2 El Masry SC El Masry
21. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
3. тур Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:5 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Финал Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:5 По пен. Club Nacional Nacional
22. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 0:0 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
24. тур Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
24. тур Лас-Пальмас ФК Лас-Пальмас 1:1 Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса
23. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 0:0 Валансьен Валансьен
23. тур Ланс Ланс 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
23. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
20. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
20. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
16. тур Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
16. тур Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 7:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
16. тур Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
16. тур Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
16. тур Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
22. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
22. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
22. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
21. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 3:2 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Ав
group stage Burkina U20 Burkina Faso U20 0:2 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
7. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 5:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
19. тур Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 1:2 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
19. тур Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 1:1 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
19. тур Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
19. тур Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 1:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
19. тур Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:1 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
19. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 0:2 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
9. тур Lynx Reserve Lynx FC Reserve 0:1 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
6. тур Bendel Ins. Bendel Insurance 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
16. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Машин Сази Табриз Машин Сази
16. тур Парс Джонуби Парс Джонуби 0:0 Фулад ФК Фулад
4. тур NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Муктижоддха Сангсад Муктижоддха
4. тур Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел 3:0 Мохаммедан Дакка Мохамеддан
14. тур Одиша Одиша ФК 0:0 ФК Гоа ФК Гоа
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
A. Teigen A. Teigen Levanger FK Odds BK II 0:1 Levanger FK
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Dylan Fox Dylan Fox Сентрал Кост Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Sami Kamel Sami Kamel Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja