Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:04:46
20. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
20. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 3:2 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
20. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 0:1 Магдебург Магдебург
22. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
group stage Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:1 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
group stage Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20 1:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
group stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 0:1 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
22. тур Уэска Уэска 4:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
23. тур Лилль Лилль 4:0 Ницца Ницца
22. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
22. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 1:1 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
20. тур Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce SK U21 0:0 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
20. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
20. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 3:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
20. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 2:2 Тондела Тондела
24. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 1:2 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
24. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 3:0 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
24. тур OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
19. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 2:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
2. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios
2. тур CD América CD América de Cali 3:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
17. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:5 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
20. тур КФ Тирана КФ Тирана 1:1 КФ Теута КФ Теута
30. тур Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Derby County Derby
group stage TPS Turun Palloseura 3:1 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
1. тур Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 1:3 Pahang FA Pahang FA
1. тур Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 PKNS FC PKNS FC
4. тур Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 1:1 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
24. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
23. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
23. тур LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
23. тур AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
23. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 1:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
23. тур Мец Мец 1:1 ES Труа AC Труа
23. тур FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
23. тур Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 US Orléans US Orléans
23. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
20. тур Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:2 Pau FC Pau FC
20. тур Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
20. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
20. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 4:3 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
23. тур FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
23. тур
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 Almere City FC Almere City
23. тур
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
23. тур
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
23. тур MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2:0 SC Telstar Telstar
23. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
23. тур FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3:3 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
23. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 4:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
19. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
16. тур Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 0:1 Southampton FC U23 Southampton U23
16. тур Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:6 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
22. тур M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
22. тур Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
22. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
22. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 3:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
22. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
group stage Lotoha'apai FC Lotoha'apai FC 1:9 Kiwi FC Kiwi FC
group stage T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 2:1 Pago Молодёжь Pago Молодёжь
12. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:4 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
17. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
4. тур AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 2:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
group stage Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:3 JS Hercules JS Hercules
group stage SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:0 FC Jazz Juniorit FC Jazz
1. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
16. тур Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 1:3 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
17. тур Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 2:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
final Япония Япония 1:3 Катар Катар
16. тур ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 1:2 Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик
19. тур ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 1:2 ФК Валетта Валетта
15. тур Sirens FC Sirens FC 3:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
15. тур Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 1:2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
19. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
17. тур Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 2:3 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
17. тур Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Spain U15 Spain U15 3:1 Hungary U15 Hungary U15
Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15 2:2 Republic of Ireland U15 Ireland U15
14. тур Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:2 FC Goa FC Goa

5th round Bournemouth U18 AFC Bournemouth U18 2:0 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18