Ганновер | 0:3 | РБ Лейпциг |
|
Дуйсбург | 3:2 | Дармштадт |
|
|
Ингольштадт | 0:1 | Магдебург |
|
Пройссен Мюнсте | 2:0 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
Испания U15 | 3:1 | Hungary U15 | ||
Нидерланды до15 | 2:2 | Ireland U15 |
Сандаунс | 3:1 | АСЕК Мимозас |
Аргентина U20 | 1:0 | Колумбия U20 |
Уэска | 4:0 | Реал Вальядолид |
Лилль | 4:0 | Ницца |
|
Конкордия | 0:1 | Ботошани | ||
Газ Метан | 1:1 | Астра |
Fenerbahce U21 | 0:0 | Göztepe U21 |
Фенербахче | 2:0 | Гёзтепе |
Де Графсхап | 3:0 | НАК Бреда |
Килмарнок | 1:2 | Харт оф Мидл. |
Мускрон | 3:0 | Шарлеруа |
Левен | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare |
Локомотива | 2:0 | Интер Запреш |
ТПС | 3:1 | Экенес |
PS Kemi | 0:3 | JS Hercules | ||
SJK II | 0:0 | FC Jazz |
San Martín | 0:4 | Бока Хуниорс |
|
Онсе Кальдас | 1:0 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Америка | 3:1 | Депортес Толима |
Насьональ | 2:0 | Блуминг |
Вестерн Сидней | 1:5 | Ньюкасл |
Тирана | 1:1 | Теута |
Аберистуит | 1:1 | Llandudno |
Престон | 0:0 | Дерби Каунти |
Куала-Лумпур | 1:3 | Паханг | ||
Тренгану | 1:1 | Selangor FC II |
Zwekapin Utd. | 1:1 | Yangon United |
Малага | 1:1 | Альмерия |
Le Havre B | 1:2 | Vannes |
Осер | 0:0 | Ред Стар | ||
Шатору | 2:2 | Гренобль | ||
Гавр | 1:1 | Брест | ||
Лорьян | 1:0 | Аяччо | ||
Мец | 1:1 | Труа | ||
Ньор | 1:1 | Нанси | ||
Париж | 0:0 | Орлеан | ||
Сошо | 2:1 | Клермон |
Дюнкерк | 1:2 | По | ||
Marignane GFC | 0:1 | Родез | ||
СО Шоле | 1:1 | Булонь | ||
Стад Лаваль | 4:3 | JA Drancy |
Риу Аве | 2:2 | Тондела |
Анкараспор | 1:0 | Балыкесирспор |
Аарау | 3:1 | Виль |
Boa Esporte | 2:2 | Крузейро |
|
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 0:1 | Southampton U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 2:6 | West Brom U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
Хапоэль Афула | 1:1 | Х. Иерусалим | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 0:2 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Hapoel Acre | 3:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль |
Lotoha'apai FC | 1:9 | Kiwi FC | ||
T. Maraerenga | 2:1 | Pago Молодёжь |
AZ U17 | 2:2 | Vitesse U17 |
Лайонс | 1:3 | Gibr. Phoenix |
Chievo U19 | 2:1 | Sassuolo U19 |
Япония | 1:3 | Катар |
Bhayangkara FC | 4:3 | PSBL Langsa | ||
Бали Юнайтед | 4:0 | Bandung United |
Бальцан | 1:2 | Сенглеа | ||
Бальцан | 1:2 | Валлетта |
Сиренс | 3:1 | Лия Атлетик | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 1:2 | Гудья Юнайтед |
CA Morelia U20 | 0:0 | Atlas U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 0:0 | Club Necaxa U20 |
Бидвест Уитс | 1:0 | Марицбург Юн. |
Индиан Эрроус | 2:3 | НЕРОКА | ||
Minerva Academy | 0:1 | Айзаул |
Мумбаи Сити | 0:2 | Гоа |
Bournemouth U18 | 2:0 | Астон Вилла U18 |