Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 7:21:26
group stage Chile U20 Chile U20 1:0 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
group stage Peru U20 Peru U20 1:3 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
last 16 Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
last 16
Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:0 В доп. время Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
last 16
Фенербахче Фенербахче 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1st round Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 Cusco FC Cusco FC
1st round Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
12. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
final Junior FC Junior FC 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
group stage Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:4 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
group stage Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
group stage CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
group stage América CF América 1:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
group stage Morelia Monarcas Morelia 3:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
19. тур Petrojet Petrojet 0:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
11. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:3 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
9. тур Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
14. тур Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
quarter-finals Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:1 Бетис Бетис
quarter-finals
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 4:2 Жирона Жирона
semi-finals КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:2 Остенде Остенде
quarter-finals
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 3:1 Херенвен Херенвен
2nd round Бастия SC Бастия 2:1 Noisy-le-Grand FC Noisy-le-Grand
2nd round AS Vitré AS Vitré 3:0 Гавр Гавр
2nd round Амьен Амьен 0:2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
last 16 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 4:5 По пен. GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
last 16 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 3:4 По пен. ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
22. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
22. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
semi-finals
Челси ФК Челси 6:3 По пен. Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм

20. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 0:2 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
20. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 2:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
20. тур Гол Гохар Гол Гохар Сирджан 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
20. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
20. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
20. тур Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер
20. тур Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 0:2 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
4. тур AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 2:0 Limón FC Limón FC
4. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:0 La U Universitarios La U
4. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
4. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
group stage Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:3 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
15. тур Glacis United Glacis United 3:1 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
quarter-finals Вьетнам Вьетнам 0:1 Япония Япония
quarter-finals Китай Китай 0:3 Иран Иран
2. тур BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Саиф Спортинг Клуб Саиф Спортинг
2. тур Рахматгонж МФС Рахматгонж МФС 1:1 Читтагонг Абахани Читтагонг
Таджикистан U17 Таджикистан U17 2:0 Finland U17 Finland U17
Belarus U17 Belarus U17 3:1 Belgium U17 Belgium U17