Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 3:04:17
18. тур Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 1:2 UDI'19/Beter Bed UDI '19
18. тур Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 2:0 SV Meerssen SV Meerssen
18. тур RKSV Minor RKSV Minor 3:0 IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
18. тур Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 0:3 VV Gemert VV Gemert
18. тур Baronie VV Baronie 2:1 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
18. тур Unitas GVV Unitas 4:1 VV De Meern De Meern
18. тур SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 2:0 HVV Hollandia Hollandia
18. тур MSC Meppel MSC Meppel 1:0 RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen
18. тур VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen 2:1 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
18. тур RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 3:1 RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
18. тур De Bataven VV De Bataven Gendt 1:3 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
18. тур Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 0:0 Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
18. тур AWC AWC Wijchen 3:2 MVV Alcides Alcides
18. тур Hoogland VV Hoogland 1:0 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
20. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 3:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
20. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:2 Фрайбург Фрайбург
20. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:0 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
20. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 3:0 Бохум Бохум
22. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 2:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
25. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
25. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Арсенал Арсенал
22. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
22. тур Бетис Бетис 1:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
22. тур Эйбар Эйбар 3:0 Жирона Жирона
22. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 3:0 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
13. тур FC Ordino FC Ordino 2:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
14. тур FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1:0 FC Ordino FC Ordino
13. тур Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 5:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
13. тур IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:1 FC Encamp FC Encamp
13. тур Santa Coloma UE Escale Santa Coloma 1:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
22. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 0:0 Торино Торино
22. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
22. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:1 Сассуоло Сассуоло
22. тур
Интер Интернационале 0:1 Болонья Болонья
22. тур
Рома Рома 1:1 Милан Милан
23. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 1:1 Монпелье Монпелье
23. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
22. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 4:2 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
22. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 0:0 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
20. тур BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 4:0 Caykur Rizespor U21 C. Rizespor U21
20. тур Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 0:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
20. тур Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
20. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 0:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
20. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:3 Башакшехир Башакшехир
20. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 2:6 Бешикташ Бешикташ
20. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 2:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
20. тур Зволле Зволле 4:3 Утрехт Утрехт
20. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 5:0 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
20. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 2:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
19. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:4 Базель 1893 Базель
20. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 2:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
20. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:0 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
20. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 2:4 Бенфика Бенфика
20. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 0:0 Порту Порту
24. тур Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК 0:2 Селтик Глазго Селтик
19. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 0:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
19. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:2 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
19. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:1 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
19. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 0:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
19. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
19. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 1:1 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
24. тур Брюгге Брюгге 1:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
24. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 2:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
24. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 4:1 Эйпен Эйпен
20. тур Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 0:0 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
24. тур AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:3 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
19. тур Осиек Осиек 0:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
19. тур Риека Риека 1:3 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
22. тур 1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach 2:2 VSF Amern VSF Amern
22. тур DSC 99 Düsseldorfer SC 99 1:3 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
22. тур DJK St. Tönis DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:3 SpVg Odenkirchen Odenkirchen
22. тур Meerbusch II TSV Meerbusch II 1:1 ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln
5. тур América CF América 2:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
5. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
5. тур León Club León FC 2:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
5. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
5. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
5. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
3. тур Junior FC Junior FC 3:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
3. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
3. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:2 Once Caldas Once Caldas
3. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado
1. тур Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 1:1 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
1. тур Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 3:1 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
1. тур Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 1:1 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
18. тур Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
18. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 2:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
5. тур San Luis Atlético de San Luis 4:1 Celaya FC Celaya
5. тур Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 CF Atlante Atlante
5. тур Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:2 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
5. тур Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
17. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
20. тур ФК Камза ФК Камза 0:1 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
20. тур КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 0:2 ФК Люфтетари ФК Люфтетари

2. тур Monagas SC Monagas SC 3:0 Llaneros de Guanare EF Llaneros EF
2. тур Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 0:1 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
2. тур Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 1:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
2. тур Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 2:1 Aragua FC Aragua FC
2. тур Mineros Mineros de Guayana 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
2. тур Zulia FC Zulia FC 1:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
2. тур Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2. тур Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
14. тур Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 0:2 US Monastir US Monastir
14. тур ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:1 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
14. тур AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 2:1 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
16. тур Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:3 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
21. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 0:0 Smouha SC Smouha
20. тур Quick DH HV & CV Quick 1:0 HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
20. тур Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 1:0 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
20. тур VV Goes VV Goes 3:1 VV Dongen Dongen
20. тур ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 3:1 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
20. тур Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 3:5 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
20. тур SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 1:1 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
14. тур Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Atlético Platense Platense
14. тур Guillermo Brown Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 0:2 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
14. тур Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
14. тур Hawke’s Bay Hawke’s Bay United 3:6 Team Wellington Team Wellington
14. тур Southern United Southern United 2:1 Waitakere United Waitakere Utd.
14. тур W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1:1 Tasman United Tasman United
14. тур Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 5:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
1. тур Selangor FA Selangor FA 1:1 FELDA United FC FELDA United
4. тур Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 1:1 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
4. тур Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 1:0 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
4. тур FC Dagon FC Dagon 1:2 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
22. тур Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
22. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:0 Venezia FC Venezia
22. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:5 Брешиа Брешиа
24. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 2:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
24. тур Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 0:3 AC Gozzano Gozzano
24. тур Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
24. тур Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
24. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
24. тур Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
24. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 3:3 Робур Сиена Сиена
24. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 0:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
24. тур Trapani Trapani Calcio 4:2 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
24. тур Vibonese US Vibonese 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
24. тур Reggina Reggina 1914 3:4 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
24. тур Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:3 Cavese 1919 Cavese
24. тур Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
24. тур Rende Rende Calcio 1968 0:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
24. тур Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 3:4 Potenza Calcio Potenza
24. тур Casertana Casertana FC 1:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
24. тур Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:3 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
20. тур Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:3 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
20. тур Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 Sariyer Sariyer
20. тур Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:0 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
20. тур Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 3:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
20. тур Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 2:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
20. тур Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
20. тур Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
20. тур Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:2 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
20. тур Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 3:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
20. тур BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 1:1 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
20. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 1:1 Tokatspor Tokatspor
20. тур Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:3 Pendikspor Pendikspor
20. тур Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
20. тур Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
20. тур Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 7:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
24. тур Мальорка Мальорка 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
24. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
24. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 Elche CF Elche CF
24. тур Осасуна Осасуна 1:0 Гранада Гранада
24. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
20. тур Leixões Leixões SC 2:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
20. тур Braga B SC Braga B 1:0 SC Farense Farense
20. тур Arouca FC Arouca 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
20. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
20. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
20. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
20. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
20. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:3 Adanaspor Adanaspor
19. тур OFI Крит U19 OFI Крит U19 2:3 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
19. тур AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 0:3 Atromitos Athen U19 Atromitos U19
19. тур AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19 2:4 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
19. тур Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 1:0 PAS Giannina U19 PAS U19
15. тур PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:0 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
15. тур AE Sparti AE Sparti 1:0 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
15. тур Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 1:0 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
15. тур Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 2:0 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
15. тур Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 1:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
15. тур AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
15. тур Volos NPS Volos NPS 3:1 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
3. тур Reipas U19 FC Reipas Lahti U19 4:2 HJK Helsinki U19 HJK U19
3. тур TPV U19 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot U19 1:2 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
3. тур KuPS U19 Kuopion Palloseura U19 7:1 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
16. тур Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 1:0 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
16. тур Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
21. тур Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 2:2 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
21. тур М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
22. тур Budaörs Budaörsi SC 3:2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
22. тур Dorog Dorogi FC 2:1 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
22. тур Soroksár Soroksár SC 3:0 Vác FC Vác
22. тур Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 5:0 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
22. тур Mosonmagyaróvár Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 0:1 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
22. тур Cegléd Ceglédi VSE 0:4 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
22. тур Monor SE Monor SE 2:2 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
22. тур Vasas FC Vasas FC 0:2 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
22. тур Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 4:0 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
22. тур Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 3:2 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
group stage Senegal U20 Senegal U20 2:0 Mali U20 Mali U20

20. тур Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:0 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
20. тур Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 0:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
20. тур Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 3:1 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
20. тур Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 0:1 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
20. тур Gebzespor Gebzespor 0:2 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
20. тур Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:2 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
23. тур Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
23. тур Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 0:1 CF Salmantino UDS Salamanca CF
23. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
23. тур Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 1:0 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
23. тур Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
23. тур Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:0 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
23. тур Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:2 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
23. тур Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1:4 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
23. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril
23. тур CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B

20. тур Pazarspor Pazarspor 0:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
20. тур Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 1:2 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
20. тур Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:3 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
20. тур Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 2:1 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
20. тур Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 3:1 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
23. тур Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0:2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
23. тур CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
23. тур CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:2 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
23. тур Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
23. тур Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta
23. тур UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
23. тур Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
23. тур Racing Racing Santander 2:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra

20. тур 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
20. тур Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 0:2 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
20. тур 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
20. тур Payasspor Payasspor 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
20. тур Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 2:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
20. тур Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:2 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
23. тур CF Peralada CF Peralada 2:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
23. тур CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:0 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
23. тур UE Olot UE Olot 2:0 UB Conquense UB Conquense
23. тур Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0:2 CD Teruel CD Teruel
23. тур CF Badalona CF Badalona 1:0 UE Cornellà Cornellà
23. тур CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2:2 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
23. тур CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:2 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
23. тур Hércules CF Hércules CF 2:3 CD Ebro CD Ebro
23. тур Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 1:1 Marbella FC Marbella FC
23. тур Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:0 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
23. тур CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23. тур A. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0:1 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
23. тур FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0:2 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
23. тур UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 1:3 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
23. тур Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:0 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
23. тур UD Almería B UD Almería B 0:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
23. тур Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1:2 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
23. тур UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
17. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
17. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
17. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
17. тур Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
15. тур Osnabrück U19 VfL Osnabrück U19 0:0 1.FC Union Berlin U19 U. Berlin U19
15. тур Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 4:1 TSV Havelse U19 TSV Havelse U19
15. тур CZ Jena U19 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 0:3 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
15. тур 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 3:2 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
15. тур B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 0:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
15. тур M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 0:0 Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
15. тур SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 3:1 Karlsruher SC U19 Karlsruhe U19
15. тур Nürnberg U19 1.FC Nürnberg U19 4:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 Heidenheim U19
19. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 0:0 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
19. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 1:1 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
19. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 1:2 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
quarter-finals SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 1:5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
quarter-finals SC Staaken SC Staaken 1919 1:5 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
quarter-finals BW Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
group stage JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 0:0 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
group stage OLS Oulun Luistinseura 0:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
group stage Tampere United Tampere United 2:0 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
group stage LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 1:4 FC Honka II FC Honka II
7. тур Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:2 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
7. тур AC Libertas AC Libertas 3:1 SS Murata Murata
7. тур Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:1 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
7. тур La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 4:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
7. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
7. тур Herediano CS Herediano 1:2 La U Universitarios La U
7. тур LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
7. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:0 Limón FC Limón FC
7. тур AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 4:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
7. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 5:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
15. тур ФК Габала ФК Габала 1:0 Сумгаит ПФК Сумгаит
15. тур Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 1:1 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку
16. тур Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:1 Europa FC Europa FC
group stage Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 5:1 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
6. тур Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 2:1 Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC
6. тур Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 3:1 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornad.
6. тур MFM FC MFM FC 1:0 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
6. тур Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 2:0 Rivers United FC Rivers United
6. тур Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 3:0 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
6. тур Gombe United Gombe United FC 0:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
6. тур Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:2 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
6. тур Akwa United Akwa United 3:0 Go Round FC Go Round FC
6. тур El-Kanemi Warr. El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1 Yobe Desert Stars FC Desert Stars
6. тур FC Heartland FC Heartland 3:2 Kada City FC Kada City
17. тур Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 0:1 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
14. тур Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 1:0 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19

20. тур De Treffers De Treffers 2:0 FC Lienden Lienden

17. тур Fiorentina U17 Fiorentina Under 17 2:1 Sassuolo Under 17 Sassuolo U17
17. тур Parma U17 Parma Under 17 2:3 Lazio Under 17 Lazio U17
17. тур Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 2:0 Cremonese Under 17 Cremonese U17
17. тур Spezia U17 Spezia Under 17 2:3 Genoa Under 17 Genoa U17
17. тур Juventus U17 Juventus Under 17 2:0 Torino Under 17 Torino U17

17. тур Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 1:0 Padova Under 17 Padova U17
17. тур Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 1:1 Bologna Under 17 Bologna U17
17. тур SPAL U17 SPAL U17 2:0 Brescia Under 17 Brescia U17
17. тур Udinese U17 Udinese Under 17 3:4 Chievo Under 17 Chievo U17
17. тур Milan U17 Milan Under 17 0:2 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
17. тур Cittadella U17 Cittadella Under 17 1:2 Venezia Under 17 Venezia U17

17. тур Perugia U17 Perugia Under 17 0:0 Crotone Under 17 Crotone U17
17. тур Cosenza U17 Cosenza Under 17 0:3 Frosinone Under 17 Frosinone U17
17. тур Palermo U17 Palermo Under 17 2:3 Benevento Under 17 Benevento U17
17. тур Pescara U17 Pescara Under 17 3:1 Foggia Under 17 Foggia U17
17. тур Roma U17 Roma Under 17 4:1 Napoli Under 17 Napoli U17
17. тур Ascoli U17 Ascoli Under 17 6:0 Salernitana Under 17 Salernitana U17

22. тур Ligorna SC Ligorna 1922 5:1 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
22. тур Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 3:0 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
22. тур Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 2:0 ACD Pro Dronero Pro Dronero

22. тур Mantova FC Mantova FC 3:0 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
22. тур Rezzato AC Rezzato 2:0 SC Caronnese Caronnese
22. тур Darfo Boario US Darfo Boario 2:1 USD Ciserano Ciserano
22. тур Legnago FC Legnago Salus 2:0 USD Olginatese Olginatese
22. тур Como Como 1907 3:0 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
22. тур Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 2:2 ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca

22. тур Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 1:0 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
22. тур Sandonà Calcio Sandonà 0:2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
22. тур St. Georgen ASC St. Georgen 0:4 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
22. тур Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 2:2 AC Este 1920 Este
22. тур Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 1:2 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
22. тур Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 1:1 Union Feltre Union Feltre
22. тур Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 2:3 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano

22. тур Axys Zola SSD Axys Zola 0:2 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
22. тур Crema AC Crema 1908 2:2 A.C. Calvina Sport Calvina Sport
22. тур Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 0:0 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
22. тур Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:2 Modena FC 2018 Modena
22. тур Classe USD Classe 3:1 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
22. тур Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 0:1 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
22. тур Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 3:1 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi

25. тур San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 1:1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
25. тур Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 1:2 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
25. тур Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 1:2 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
25. тур Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 1:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
25. тур Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 0:2 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
25. тур Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 1:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
25. тур Prato AC Prato 3:1 US Massese 1919 Massese
25. тур Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 1:2 US Pianese Pianese
25. тур Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 0:3 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
25. тур Cannara ASD Cannara 1:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
25. тур Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:0 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
25. тур Recanatese US Recanatese 1:1 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
25. тур Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 2:0 Isernia FC Isernia
25. тур Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 0:0 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
25. тур Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 0:2 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
25. тур Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 1:2 Cesena FC Cesena
25. тур Matelica Matelica Calcio 4:1 ASD Real Giulianova Giulianova
25. тур Savignanese ASD Savignanese 1:1 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
25. тур Forlì Forlì FC 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese

25. тур Torres SEF Torres 1903 0:2 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
25. тур Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 0:1 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
25. тур Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 1:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
25. тур Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 2:0 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
25. тур Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
25. тур Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 1:1 Monterosi FC Monterosi
25. тур Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 2:3 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
25. тур Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi

22. тур Gragnano Città di Gragnano 2:3 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
22. тур Altamura ASD Team Altamura 0:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
22. тур Nola SS Nola 1925 1:3 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
22. тур Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:1 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
22. тур Fasano US Città di Fasano 3:0 ASD Calcio Pomigliano Pomigliano
22. тур Gravina FBC Gravina 0:0 FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla
22. тур Sarnese Sarnese 1926 4:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
22. тур Nardò AC Nardò 1:0 SSCD Granata 1924 Granata
22. тур Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2:1 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento

22. тур Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 0:1 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
22. тур FC Messina FC Messina 0:0 Roccella Roccella
22. тур Igea Virtus Igea Virtus Barcellona 0:0 Portici 1906 Portici
22. тур Locri AC Locri 1909 2:2 ASD Sancataldese Sancataldese
22. тур Marsala Marsala 1912 FC 2:1 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
22. тур Palmese US Palmese 1:1 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
22. тур Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 1:0 SSC Bari Bari
22. тур Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 1:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
22. тур Gela Città di Gela 1:1 Troina Troina
16. тур Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед 1:1 Слиема Уондерерс Слиема Уондер.
16. тур Валетта ФК Валетта 2:0 Биркиркара Биркиркара
15. тур Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
15. тур Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 0:0 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
15. тур Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 0:2 Swieqi United FC FC Swieqi Utd.
2. тур Rewa FA Rewa FA 0:1 Labasa FC Labasa FC
3. тур Tavua FC Tavua FC 1:0 Suva FA Suva FA
3. тур Nadi FA Nadi FA 0:1 Ba FC Ba FC
19. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 3:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
19. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 Chippa United Chippa United
4. тур Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 2:0 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
4. тур Brothers Union Brothers Union 1:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Ireland U15 Republic of Ireland U15 3:0 Hungary U15 Hungary U15
Spain U15 Spain U15 1:0 Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15
14. тур ATK ATK 2:1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC