Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 10:33:33
group stage Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 3:1 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
group stage Colombia U20 Colombia U20 1:0 Боливия U20 Боливия U20
20. тур Эйбар Эйбар 3:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
20. тур Дженоа Дженоа 0:2 Милан Милан
20. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 3:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
18. тур Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 5:0 Caykur Rizespor U21 C. Rizespor U21
18. тур Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 3:2 Fenerbahce SK U21 Fenerbahce U21
1. тур Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 0:2 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
18. тур Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 1:1 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
18. тур
Касымпаша Касымпаша 0:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
18. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 1:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
17. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 1:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
13. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
3. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:3 Club Necaxa Necaxa
3. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
3. тур León Club León FC 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
last 16 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 3:0 SA Mohammadia SA Mohammadia
last 16 USM Annaba USM Annaba 3:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
last 16 JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia 4:1 CRM Bouguirat CRM Bouguirat
28. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
3rd round Аль-Фейха Аль-Фейха 0:6 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Аль-Наср
3rd round Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 3:2 Аль-Фейсали Харма Аль-Фейсали
20. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
21. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 0:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
22. тур Гранада Гранада 2:1 Эльче Эльче
21. тур Париж Париж ФК 0:1 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
21. тур Гавр Гавр 1:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
21. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
18. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
19. тур Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 3:1 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
19. тур ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод 1:1 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Ав
19. тур М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:0 Бейтар Иерусалим Б. Иерусалим
20. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
20. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
17. тур Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 0:1 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
17. тур Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 2:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
17. тур Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 0:2 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
17. тур Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:1 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
17. тур Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
17. тур Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 3:3 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
17. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 0:5 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
3. тур La U La U Universitarios 4:4 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
3. тур Limón FC Limón FC 1:0 CS Herediano Herediano
3. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:3 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
3. тур Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
15. тур Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:2 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
12. тур Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 1:3 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
last 16 Япония Япония 1:0 Саудовская Аравия Саудовская Ар.
last 16 Австралия Австралия 4:2 По пен. Узбекистан Узбекистан
last 16 О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 3:2 В доп. время Киргизия Киргизия

23. тур Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 1:2 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
2. тур Гоа II ФК Гоа II 6:0 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC
2. тур АРА ФК АРА ФК 0:4 Бенгалуру ФК Б Бенгалуру ФК Б

4th round Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 1:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
4th round Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 4:0 Accrington Stanley U18 Accrington U18