Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 7:13:14
2nd round ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 2:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
22. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:0 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
19. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 3:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
16. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
16. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:4 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
2. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
19. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:1 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
14. тур FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
last 16 Кальяри Кальяри 0:2 Аталанта Аталанта
last 16
Рома Рома 4:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2nd round Al-Bukiryah FC Al-Bukiryah FC 0:4 Абха Клуб Абха
20. тур Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 Ланс Ланс
17. тур Фамаликан Фамаликан 2:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
1. тур Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 2:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
15. тур Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 5:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
15. тур Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 1:3 Derby County U23 Derby U23
15. тур Everton U23 Everton FC U23 2:0 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
15. тур Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
15. тур Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:3 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
15. тур Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 4:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
15. тур Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 0:0 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
19. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
19. тур Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
18. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
16. тур Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 3:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
16. тур Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 1:2 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
16. тур Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
16. тур Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
16. тур Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
16. тур Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 1:2 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
16. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 1:3 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
1. тур Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:3 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:4 La U Universitarios La U
1. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 Limón FC Limón FC
13. тур Glacis United Glacis United 6:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
14. тур Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 3:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
group stage О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 1:1 Таиланд Таиланд
group stage Индия Индия 0:1 Бахрейн Бахрейн
England U16 England U16 2:0 Албания U17 Албания U17
Spain U16 Spain U16 1:0 Turkey U16 Turkey U16
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 4:0 Moldova U16 Moldova U16
Россия Ю-16 Россия до 16 лет 4:0 Северная Македония U16 Македония U16
1. тур Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 0:0 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
1. тур Ozone FC Ozone FC 1:0 South United FC South United FC
1. тур К. Бластерс Б Керала Бластерс ФК Резерв 0:0 Ченнайин ФК Б Ченнайин Б
14. тур Ченнай Сити Ченнай Сити ФК 2:1 Куэсс Ист Бенгал ФК Куэсс Бенгал ФК