Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:36:12
16. тур Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 1:4 Besiktas JK U19 Besiktas U19
group stage Atlante CF Atlante 1:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
group stage Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
group stage UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
group stage Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
group stage Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
12. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
12. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
12. тур Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
12. тур ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 4:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
19. тур Enppi Enppi Club 1:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
last 16 Жирона Жирона 1:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
last 16 Хетафе Хетафе 1:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
last 16 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:2 Эспаньол Эспаньол
last 16
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 3:0 Леганес Леганес
quarter-finals Монако Монако 9:8 По пен. Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
quarter-finals Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
quarter-finals Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 1:2 ЕА Генгам Генгам
last 16 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:3 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
last 16 AE Лариса AE Лариса 3:2 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
last 16 PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
last 16 Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 1:3 Peterborough United Peterborough
semi-finals
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 9:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
16. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
16. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
16. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
16. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 1:1 FC Arouca Arouca
16. тур Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
16. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
2. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 0:0 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
group stage Япония Япония 3:2 Туркмения Туркмения
group stage Узбекистан Узбекистан 2:1 Оман Оман
group stage Катар Катар 2:0 Ливан Ливан

17. тур Pro Dronero ACD Pro Dronero 1:1 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese

18. тур Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:2 Troina Troina
last 16 Picerno AZ Picerno 2:4 ACR Messina ACR Messina
17. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:2 Free State Stars FS Stars
17. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
13. тур Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:0 Punjab FC Punjab