Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 14:45:43
last 16 ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 1:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
групповой этап Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 3:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
group stage León Club León FC 0:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
group stage San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
16. тур Аль-Фейсали Аль-Фейсали Харма 2:2 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Аль-Наср
16. тур Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун 1:1 Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм
16. тур Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда Мекка 1:0 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
16. тур Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:1 Аль-Иттихад Джидда Аль-Иттихад
last 16 Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:3 Севилья Севилья
last 16 Бетис Бетис 0:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
last 16 Леванте Леванте 2:1 Барселона Барселона
17. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 1:1 Брага Брага

18. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 2:2 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
18. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
18. тур Гол Гохар Гол Гохар Сирджан 2:0 Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер
18. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 0:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
18. тур Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
18. тур Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
18. тур Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
18. тур Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 1:1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
group stage Бахрейн Бахрейн 0:1 Таиланд Таиланд
group stage Иордания Иордания 2:0 Сирия Сирия
group stage Индия Индия 0:2 Объединённые Арабские Эмираты О.А.Е.
Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 1:0 Israel U19 Israel U19
13. тур Ч. Бразерс Черчилль Бразерс СК 3:1 Гокулам Керала ФК Гокулам ФК

4th round Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 3:5 По пен. Everton FC U18 Everton U18
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
A. Teigen A. Teigen Levanger FK Odds BK II 0:1 Levanger FK
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Dylan Fox Dylan Fox Сентрал Кост Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Sami Kamel Sami Kamel Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja