Падерборн | 2:1 | Ингольштадт |
|
|
Энерги | 5:7 пен. | Фрайбург |
|
|
Айнтрахт Б. | 1:2 | Герта |
|
|
Гройтер | 1:2 д.в. | Боруссия Д. |
|
Oman U16 | 2:1 | Индия U16 | ||
Англия U16 | 1:0 | Scotland U16 | ||
Алжир U17 | 2:5 | Марокко U17 |
Кристал Пэлас | 0:2 | Ливерпуль |
|
Валенсия | 1:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Атлетик | 2:1 | Леганес |
Аталанта | 4:0 | Фрозиноне |
Динамо Москва | 3:0 | Уфа |
Херманнштадт | 4:0 | Волунтари | ||
Университатя | 0:1 | Конкордия |
Kasimpasa U21 | 0:1 | Basaksehir U21 |
Касымпаша | 2:1 | Башакшехир |
|
Америка | 0:0 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Сан-Паулу | 2:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
Сигма Оломоуц | 1:4 | Баник Острава |
Хорсенс | 0:0 | Ольборг |
КТП | 1:3 | Кокколан ПВ |
Лахти | 1:2 | РоПС | ||
СИК | 2:3 | Ильвес |
FC Honka II | 2:1 | Käpylän Pallo |
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 0:0 | Погонь Щецин |
ЦСКА 1948 | 1:1 | Монтана | ||
Лудогорец II | 0:2 | Ч. Балчик |
ФК Верея | 0:1 | Витоша |
Расинг Клуб | 2:0 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
|
Эстудиантес ЛП | 2:0 | Бока Хуниорс |
|
|
San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Унион |
Сантос Лагуна | 3:1 | Тигрес |
|
Ди Си Юнайтед | 2:0 | Нью-Инглэнд | ||
Лос-Анджелес | 2:0 | Колорадо |
Pasaquina | 0:1 | Santa Tecla | ||
Alianza FC | 2:1 | CD Audaz |
Индеп. Медельин | 1:0 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Мильонариос | 0:0 | Депортиво Кали | ||
Атлетико Уила | 1:2 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Хагуарес | 0:0 | Санта-Фе |
Перейра | 0:1 | Кукута |
Фьолнир | 2:2 | Викингур | ||
Брейдаблик | 1:3 | Валюр |
Víkingur Ó. | 3:4 | Thróttur |
GOSK U17 | 1:2 | Krupa U17 |
Широки Бриег | 0:0 | Слобода Тузла |
Торпедо Минск | 1:2 | Гомель |
Канзас-Сити II | 3:3 | Рино | ||
Портленд 2 | 4:1 | Такома |
FC Seoul U18 | 0:2 | Ulsan H. U18 |
Пусан | 2:0 | Соннам | ||
Bucheon FC | 1:1 | Тэджон Хана С. |
Насьональ | 1:0 | Прогресо |
Luqueño | 1:0 | CD Santaní | ||
CD Capiatá | 3:1 | General Diaz |
Keila JK | 1:3 | Rakvere Tarvas | ||
FC Elva | 0:6 | FCI Levadia U21 |
Pärnu JK | 4:0 | FC Flora U19 | ||
Paide U21 | 0:4 | Легион | ||
Ajax Lasnamäe | 0:3 | JK Järve |
Университарио | 0:1 | Куско | ||
Rosario FC | 1:1 | Спорт Бойз | ||
Unión Comercio | 2:3 | УТ де Кахамарка |
Слайго Роверc | 0:2 | Дандолк |
Химнастик | 1:1 | Тенерифе |
Мец | 3:1 | Аяччо |
Йонг АЗ | 2:3 | Алмере Сити |
Вит. Гимараэш | 0:1 | Фейренсе |
Pribram B | 2:2 | Sl. Liberec B | ||
Jihlava B | 3:1 | Karvina B | ||
Vikt. Plzen B | 4:2 | C. Budejovice B |
Будё/Глимт | 1:1 | Одд |
Стабек II | 1:1 | Raufoss |
Brattvåg | 2:1 | Vålerenga II |
Trayal | 0:2 | Dobanovci |
Хаммарбю | 2:0 | Эребру | ||
Гётеборг | 2:1 | Эстерсунд |
Эстер | 2:0 | IK Frej Täby | ||
Вернаму | 2:1 | Эргрюте | ||
Дегерфорс | 2:1 | Norrby | ||
Gefle | 0:2 | Brage |
Norwich U21 | 3:2 | Reading U21 | ||
Арсенал U21 | 1:1 | Брайтон U21 | ||
Blackburn U21 | 0:3 | Челси U21 | ||
Эвертон U21 | 1:0 | Лестер U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 1:1 | Derby U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 5:0 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 1:4 | Southampton U21 |
Гуадалупе | 2:1 | Сантос | ||
Лимон | 0:1 | Алахуэленсе | ||
Перес Селедон | 0:2 | Саприсса |
FC Motagua | 0:1 | Олимпия |
San Miguelito | 1:2 | San Francisco |
Эмелек | 1:0 | Депорт. Куэнка |
Гласис Юнайтед | 0:0 | Европа |
Гандзасар II | 2:1 | Локомотив | ||
Урарту II | 1:0 | Арарат-Арм. II | ||
Севан | 1:1 | Алашкерт II | ||
Ереван | 6:1 | Ширак II |
Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Husqvarna FF |
Иран U23 | 0:2 | Мьянма U23 | ||
КНДР U23 | 3:0 | С. Аравия U23 | ||
Южная Корея U23 | 1:0 | Кыргызстан U23 | ||
Малайзия U23 | 2:3 | Бахрейн U23 | ||
Индонезия U23 | 3:1 | Гонконг до 23 г | ||
К. Тайбэй U23 | 0:2 | Лаос U23 |
Милсами | 0:2 | Шериф |