Кёльн | 1:1 | Унион Берлин |
|
Пройссен Мюнсте | 1:0 | SF Lotte |
Уфа II | 0:4 | Краснодар II |
Уфа | 0:1 | Краснодар | ||
Рубин Казань | 0:1 | Зенит С-Пб |
Динамо Бухарест | 1:0 | Фарул |
Kayserispor U21 | 1:0 | Antalyaspor U21 |
Кайсериспор | 2:0 | Антальяспор |
|
Feyenoord U21 | 6:0 | Excelsior U21 | ||
Sittard U21 | 4:0 | FC Eindh. U21 |
Палмейрас | 1:0 | Васко да Гама | ||
Гремио | 4:0 | Витория |
Богемианс 1905 | 0:1 | Баник Острава |
SE Reserves | 2:2 | Vejle BK Res | ||
AGF Reserves | 6:1 | RFC Reserves | ||
AaB Reserves | 5:0 | Hobro Reserves | ||
SIF Reserves | 0:2 | ACH Reserves |
Эсбьерг | 1:0 | Сёндерйюске |
АС Оулу | 1:1 | Экенес |
Корона Кельце | 2:1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
Литекс Ловеч | 2:0 | Арда | ||
Локо София | 1:0 | Лудогорец II |
Септември София | 1:2 | Ботев Враца |
Рудар | 3:2 | Мура |
Дюделанж | 0:2 | Дифферданж |
TSV Imsum | 2:0 | SC Lehe-Spaden |
Уракан | 0:0 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Пумас | 0:0 | Пачука | ||
Гвадалахара | 1:2 | Сантос Лагуна | ||
Тихуана | 1:1 | Крус Асуль |
|
Ди Си Юнайтед | 3:2 | Орландо | ||
Сиэтл | 2:1 | Даллас |
Pasaquina | 1:1 | FAS | ||
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Santa Tecla |
Орсомарсо | 4:1 | Перейра | ||
Реал Сан-Андрес | 1:2 | Real C. |
Онсе Кальдас | 3:1 | Энвигадо | ||
Хуниор | 3:0 | Атлетико Уила | ||
Атл. Насьональ | 1:1 | Мильонариос |
|
Викингур | 2:3 | Брейдаблик | ||
Валюр | 4:0 | Гриндавик |
Víkingur Ó. | 1:1 | Selfoss |
МК Алжир | 1:1 | Параду AК |
Филадельфия II | 1:2 | Питтсбург | ||
Цинциннати | 1:0 | Penn FC | ||
Торонто II | 1:0 | Ричмонд |
Кванджу | 1:1 | Asan Mugunghwa | ||
Сувон | 2:0 | Bucheon FC |
Челмсфорд | 2:2 | Далвич Хэмлет | ||
Уилдстон | 1:0 | Уокинг |
Сан-Мартин | 6:1 | Деп. Мунисипаль | ||
Unión Comercio | 0:0 | Мельгар |
Шелбурн | 2:0 | Bluebell United |
Уачипато | 1:0 | Аудакс Итальяно |
Киндия | 2:1 | У Клуж |
Портимоненсе | 0:2 | Боавишта |
Истанбулспор | 4:3 | Afyonspor |
Slavia Praha B | 1:2 | Pribram B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 3:2 | Vikt. Plzen B | ||
Olomouc B | 1:2 | Karvina B |
Хёугесунн | 1:0 | Волеренга |
Fram | 1:3 | Стабек II | ||
Odd II | 0:2 | Grorud |
Борац | 0:4 | Инджия |
Норчёпинг | 0:0 | Хаммарбю | ||
Треллеборг | 1:6 | Сундсвалль |
J-Södra IF | 1:3 | Вернаму |
West Brom U21 | 1:1 | Ньюкасл U21 | ||
Derby U21 | 2:2 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Лестер U21 | 1:0 | Swansea U21 | ||
Tottenham U21 | 1:3 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 2:0 | Norwich U21 | ||
Sunderland U21 | 1:2 | Stoke U21 |
FSV Frankfurt | 1:5 | Вальдхоф |
|
Real de Minas | 0:2 | CDS Vida | ||
Platense FC | 0:0 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
FC Motagua | 1:0 | Real España |
Лимон | 0:3 | Перес Селедон | ||
Саприсса | 1:0 | Эредиано | ||
Гуадалупе | 1:1 | Картахинес |
Potros del Este | 0:0 | Тауро |
Solomon U20 | 1:0 | Вануату U20 | ||
Fiji U20 | 1:1 | N.Caledonia U20 |
Гуаякиль Сити | 0:2 | Дельфин |
Вентспилс | 1:0 | Лиепая | ||
РФШ | 1:0 | Елгава |
Дрита | 2:1 | Приштина |
Сент-Джозеф'c | 5:0 | Бока Гибралтар |
Persih | 1:5 | Semen Padang | ||
Deltras | 2:3 | Persiba |
ПСИС | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC |