Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 18:19:39
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
29  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
3. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 0:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
3. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
1. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
18. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
18. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 4:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
2. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 1:1 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
4. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
4. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
24. тур D.C. United D.C. United 3:2 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
24. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
4. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
4. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
4. тур Junior FC Junior FC 3:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
1. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:2 Боавишта Боавишта
4. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:0 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
1. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:0 Антальяспор Антальяспор
17. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 0:0 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
17. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:6 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
4. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
5. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 1:0 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
4. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 2:1 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
4. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
19. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
18. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 1:0 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
4. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 3:2 НШ Мура НШ Мура
4. тур Септември София Септември София 1:2 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
4. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
18. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 IFK Värnamo Värnamo
1. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 4:3 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor