Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:36:41
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
168  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 1:0 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
1. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 4:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
2. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 2:0 Валенсия Валенсия
2. тур Жирона Жирона 1:4 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
2. тур
Севилья Севилья 0:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
3. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 2:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
3. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
3. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 4:2 Бернли Бернли
2. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:0 Парма Парма
2. тур
Интер Интернационале 2:2 Торино Торино
2. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
2. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Сампдория Сампдория
2. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 6:1 Кьево Верона Кьево
2. тур Дженоа Дженоа 2:1 Эмполи Эмполи
2. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:0 Болонья Болонья
3. тур Лилль Лилль 3:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
3. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:1 Монако Монако
3. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
5. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 1:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
5. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 0:2 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
5. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 2:1 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
5. тур Брюгге Брюгге 2:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
5. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:1 Локерен Локерен
5. тур Генк Генк 3:2 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
21. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
21. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
21. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
21. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
21. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
21. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 0:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
21. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 2:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
21. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
3. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
3. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
3. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 0:1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
3. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
7. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
7. тур América CF América 2:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
7. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
7. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
7. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
7. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
7. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:2 Club León FC León
3. тур Виллем II Виллем II 5:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
3. тур Херенвен Херенвен 3:5 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
3. тур Утрехт Утрехт 1:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
3. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 0:0 Витесс Арнем Витесс
5. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:1 Базель 1893 Базель
5. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 0:1 Люцерн Люцерн
5. тур
Тун Тун 1:1 Лугано Лугано
1. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 2:2 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
1. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 0:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
1. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 1:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
3. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 0:3 Касымпаша Касымпаша
3. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:3 Антальяспор Антальяспор
3. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 1:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
3. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 1:2 Насьонал Насьонал
3. тур Фейренси Фейренси 1:1 Боавишта Боавишта
3. тур Тондела Тондела 1:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
3. тур Брага Брага 3:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
20. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 2:2 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
20. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:3 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
20. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
3. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 3:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
3. тур Селтик Селтик Глазго 1:0 Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Акад.
7. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 0:1 Хорсенс Хорсенс
7. тур Вайле Вайле 0:2 Оденсе Оденсе
7. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 1:2 Брондбю Брондбю
7. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 3:2 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
7. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 3:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
6. тур Славия София Славия София 0:0 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
6. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 4:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
3. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 4:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
3. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 1:3 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
3. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 0:0 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
6. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
6. тур CD América CD América de Cali 0:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
6. тур Junior FC Junior FC 2:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
24. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
24. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
24. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
24. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
6. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:0 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
6. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 1:4 ФКСБ ФКСБ
26. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
26. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
26. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 0:6 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
26. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 2:3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
6. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 6:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
6. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
6. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:4 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
6. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:3 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
6. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 2:1 Лех Познань Лех Познань
2. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
2. тур
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
2. тур Granada CF Granada CF 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
2. тур UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
6. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 4:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
6. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
6. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
6. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 1:3 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
6. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 0:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
6. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:0 ФК Земун Земун
5. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:1 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
5. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
5. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 0:0 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
1. тур Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
1. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:0 FC Crotone Crotone
1. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
1. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 4:2 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
5. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 2:2 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
5. тур Риека Риека 3:3 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
5. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
19. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 5:0 ИК Сириус Сириус
19. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:2 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
19. тур Хеккен Хеккен 6:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
19. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 2:2 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
20. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 4:3 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
20. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:3 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
20. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:2 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
20. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:0 Стабек Стабек
20. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:3 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
20. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 2:0 СК Бранн СК Бранн
6. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:2 Десна Чернигов Десна
6. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 2:2 ФК Львов ФК Львов
6. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 1:2 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
6. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
6. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 3:4 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
6. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
6. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
6. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:0 Club Nacional Nacional
21. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:1 Unión Española Española
21. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:1 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
21. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
3. тур Estoril GD Estoril 1:2 Leixões SC Leixões
3. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
3. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
3. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:2 FC Arouca Arouca
3. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
3. тур Farense SC Farense 0:0 SC Braga B Braga B
3. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
6. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 3:2 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
6. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
6. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:1 НК Целе НК Целе
6. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 3:3 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
6. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 0:0 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
1. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 0:1 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
3. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 5:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
3. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:3 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
3. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
25. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 0:1 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
5. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
5. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
5. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 СВ Рид СВ Рид
5. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
5. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
5. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
20. тур Frej IK Frej 1:5 Halmstads BK Halmstad
20. тур Brage IK Brage 5:1 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
20. тур Norrby Norrby IF 0:2 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
20. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 4:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors
21. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 0:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
21. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 3:2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
21. тур Florö SK Florö SK 0:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
21. тур Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
21. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
21. тур Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 3:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen