Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:08:57
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
40  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 3:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
3. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:0 Страсбур Страсбур
2. тур Хетафе Хетафе 2:0 Эйбар Эйбар
2. тур Леганес Леганес 2:2 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
6. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 2:5 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
5. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
20. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
20. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1. тур Брешиа Брешиа 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
5. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 0:1 ФК Ростов Ростов
5. тур Остенде Остенде 3:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
26. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
26. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
6. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 1:1 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
2. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
2. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
24. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
3. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 0:0 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
3. тур
Бохум Бохум 1:0 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
3. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 3:0 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
3. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 3:1 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
5. тур Осиек Осиек 1:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
6. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:3 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
3. тур Маритиму Маритиму 2:1 Шавиш Шавиш
2. тур Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:2 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
6. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 3:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
6. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 2:1 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
7. тур Хобро Хобро 0:2 Орхус Орхус
20. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:0 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
5. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
5. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
5. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
5. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
5. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
5. тур SV Horn SV Horn 1:2 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
6. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
6. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 2:0 Септември София Септември София
6. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 0:2 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
3. тур Boluspor Boluspor 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
25. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 1:1 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн