Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:37:02
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
35  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
3. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 0:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
2. тур
Рома Рома 3:3 Аталанта Аталанта
2. тур Леванте Леванте 1:2 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
2. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 2:2 Уэска Уэска
3. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
7. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
3. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 3:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
3. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 6:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
21. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 3:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
3. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 3:0 Арминия Арминия
26. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 D.C. United D.C. United
26. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 0:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
1. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:3 US Lecce Lecce
quarter-finals Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:3 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
6. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 0:0 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
6. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:5 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
5. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 1:0 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
21. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
19. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:1 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
19. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 0:1 Эребру СК Эребру СК
19. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 2:3 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
2. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
7. тур Ольборг Ольборг 0:1 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
1. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 0:3 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
6. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
3. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:1 Белененсиш Белененсиш
5. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 0:0 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
6. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 0:4 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
6. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 4:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
6. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 3:3 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
20. тур Start IK Start 0:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
5. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 2:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
20. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 4:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
20. тур Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1:0 Östers IF Östers IF
3. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu