Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 22:08:01
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
164  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:3 Уотфорд Уотфорд
2. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 6:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
2. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
1st round
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
1st round TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 Аугсбург Аугсбург
1st round BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:9 Кёльн Кёльн
1st round RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:5 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
1st round
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 0:6 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
1st round SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2:5 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
1st round Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 0:5 Арминия Арминия
1st round SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 Бохум Бохум
1st round Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
1st round BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1:11 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
1st round
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 2:4 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
1st round
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:3 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
1. тур Торино Торино 0:1 Рома Рома
1. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:0 Интернационале Интер
1. тур Парма Парма 2:2 Удинезе Удинезе
1. тур Болонья Болонья 0:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
1. тур Эмполи Эмполи 2:0 Кальяри Кальяри
4. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 0:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
4. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 4:1 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
4. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 4:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
2. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 3:1 Маритиму Маритиму
2. тур Насьонал Насьонал 1:2 Морейренсе Морейренсе
2. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 2:3 Порту Порту
2. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 3:3 Брага Брага
1. тур Эйбар Эйбар 1:2 Уэска Уэска
1. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:4 Севилья Севилья
1. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:0 Хетафе Хетафе
2. тур Страсбур Страсбур 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
2. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 2:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
2. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 3:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
19. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
19. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
19. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
19. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:3 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
19. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
19. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:3 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
2. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
2. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
2. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
2. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
2. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
4. тур Антверпен Антверпен 1:1 Брюгге Брюгге
4. тур Генк Генк 3:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
4. тур Эйпен Эйпен 2:3 КСА Гент КСА Гент
2. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
2. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
2. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
2. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 0:2 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
5. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 3:0 Club León FC León
5. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
5. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:1 CF América América
5. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
5. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
5. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
19. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 5:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
19. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 4:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
2. тур Утрехт Утрехт 2:0 Зволле Зволле
2. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 3:0 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
2. тур Эммен Эммен 1:4 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
2. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Витесс Арнем Витесс
3. тур Brentford Brentford FC 2:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
25. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:0 New York City FC NYCFC
25. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
25. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
25. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
25. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
25. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 1:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
25. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
25. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
1. тур Мальорка Мальорка 1:0 Осасуна Осасуна
1. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
1. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
1. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
5. тур Левски София Левски София 2:0 Септември София Септември София
5. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
6. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 2:0 Вайле Вайле
6. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 3:0 Хобро Хобро
6. тур Орхус Орхус 1:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
6. тур Брондбю Брондбю 0:1 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
6. тур Оденсе Оденсе 1:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
4. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 2:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
4. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 4:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
4. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
23. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
23. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
23. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
23. тур V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
23. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
23. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
23. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
5. тур CD América CD América de Cali 0:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
5. тур Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 Junior FC Junior FC
5. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
5. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
2nd round Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 1:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
5. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:0 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
5. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
5. тур Карвина Карвина 0:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
5. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:2 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
5. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 2:1 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
5. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 2:5 Висла Краков Висла Краков
5. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
5. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
5. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
2. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
2. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
2. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
2. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
4. тур Рудеш Рудеш 1:2 Риека Риека
4. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:2 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
19. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 0:2 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
19. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 2:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
19. тур Стабек Стабек 3:1 Молде ФК Молде ФК
19. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 1:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
19. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 1:1 IK Start Start
19. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
19. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 3:0 Тромсё Тромсё
2. тур Arouca FC Arouca 1:2 SL Benfica B Benfica B
2. тур Leixões Leixões SC 0:1 Varzim SC Varzim
2. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
2. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
5. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 0:1 НК Кршко НК Кршко
5. тур НД Горица НД Горица 1:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
5. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 0:3 НК Марибор НК Марибор
20. тур CD Everton CD Everton 0:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
20. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
20. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
20. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
18. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 0:1 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
18. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 0:2 Хеккен Хеккен
18. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 0:2 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
18. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
3. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
3. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
5. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 2:2 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
5. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0:0 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
5. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 2:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
5. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 1:4 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
5. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 0:1 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
5. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 0:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
5. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 3:3 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
5. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
5. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
5. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
5. тур CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 3:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
5. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
4. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 SV Horn SV Horn
4. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
19. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 0:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
19. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 2:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
20. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 2:3 Florö SK Florö SK
20. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
20. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
20. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
20. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:0 Notodden FK Notodden
20. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
20. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 Levanger FK Levanger FK
24. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 0:0 Kemi City FC Kemi City
24. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 0:0 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка