Барбадос | 2:2 | Ямайка | ||
USA U18 | 2:1 | ОАЭ U18 | ||
Финляндия U16 | 1:0 | Sweden U16 | ||
Мальта U19 | 0:0 | Македония U17 | ||
Испания U17 | 1:1 | Россия Ю-18 | ||
Шотландия U17 | 3:0 | Россия Ю-17 |
Црвена Звезда | 0:0 | РБ Зальцбург |
|
|
БАТЭ | 2:3 | ПСВ |
|
|
Бенфика | 1:1 | ПАОК |
Васко да Гама | 1:1 | Сеара |
|
Rudar Labin | 0:3 | NK Krk |
Михаловце | 0:1 | Жилина |
DSC 99 | 2:3 | MSV Düsseldorf |
Бремер | 7:6 пен. | Schwachhausen | ||
SV Grohn | 0:3 | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
SC Vahr-Blockd. | 1:2 | SV Hemelingen |
Alsterbrüder | 1:6 | E. Norderstedt |
DJK Wattensch. | 5:1 | VfB Hüls |
Патриотас | 0:1 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Энвигадо | 0:1 | Ла-Экидад |
Avondale FC | 4:1 | Devonport | ||
Broadmeadow | 0:4 | Bentleigh | ||
APIA Leichhardt | 3:2 | Мельбурн | ||
Cairns FC | 1:2 | Сидней |
Аль-Ахли | 1:0 | Вади Дегла |
Jindr. Hradec | 1:4 | Ческе-Будеёвице | ||
FO Lanskroun | 0:1 | Пардубице | ||
Mar. Lazne | 1:4 | Viagem Usti n/L |
Дерби Каунти | 2:0 | Ипсвич | ||
КПР | 0:3 | Бристоль Сити | ||
Ротерхэм | 2:3 | Халл | ||
Суонси | 2:2 | Лидс |
|
Livingston B | 5:4 пен. | Форфар Атлетик |
ЛС Сейлорс | 0:2 | 25 апреля |
ГВВВ Венендаал | 0:3 | ТЕК Тил | ||
Alcides | 2:0 | VVOG | ||
Gravenzande | 1:2 | Эксельсиор М | ||
ИЖссельм'гельс | 2:3 | ВВ Нордвейк |
Ювентус U23 | 1:0 | Cuneo |
Либертад | 1:0 | Nacional |
Tammeka U17 | 2:0 | Kalju FC U17 | ||
FC Santos U17 | 3:7 | Tabasalu U17 | ||
FC Nomme U17 | 5:1 | Maardu U17 | ||
TJK Legion U17 | 9:1 | Kalev U17 | ||
Эстония U15 | 0:4 | FC Flora U17 |
FC Elva U19 | 0:5 | Levadia U19 | ||
Trans Narva U19 | 0:1 | FC Nomme U19 | ||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 2:0 | FC Helios U19 | ||
Noorus 96 U19 | 0:0 | JK Tammeka U19 |
FC Järva-Jaani | 5:0 | FC Äksi | ||
Kadrina SK Moe | 0:7 | Нарва-Транс | ||
Маарду | 4:0 | Силламяэ Калев |
Slovacko B | 3:2 | Olomouc B | ||
Zlin B | 3:3 | Banik Ostrava B |
Мьёндален | 1:1 | Åsane |
Alta | 1:0 | Odd II |
Team TG | 0:3 | АФК Эскильстуна | ||
Strömsbergs IF | 0:4 | Сириус | ||
Karlbergs BK | 1:2 | Dalkurd | ||
Skoftebyns IF | 1:4 | Фалькенберг | ||
Hässleholms IF | 3:2 д.в. | Треллеборг |
Бавария II | 1:0 | Нюрнберг II |
Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | Hessen Dreieich |
Кобленц | 1:2 | Schott Mainz |
Eutin 08 | 1:1 | SV Todesfelde |
Бардейов | 2:0 | Inter Bratislava |
Walbertsweiler | 1:2 | SG Dettingen-D. | ||
SC Durbachtal | 0:7 | Bahlinger SC |
ESV Ludwigshaf. | 2:4 | SVV Herxheim | ||
SG Harxheim | 0:1 | SVW Mainz | ||
Frankenthal | 4:2 | ASV Maxdorf |
Urania Genève | 4:2 | Veyrier Sports |
FC Willisau | 1:1 | FC Sursee | ||
AS Novazzano | 2:0 | FC Ibach |
FC Muri | 3:1 | FC Eagles Aarau |
FC Wil II | 2:2 | FC Dübendorf | ||
FC Uzwil | 2:3 | FC Rüti |
Lech U19 | 2:3 | Jagiellonia U19 |
Далянь Про | 0:1 | Шаньдун |
Эль Насьональ | 1:1 | Гуаякиль Сити |
Mons Calpe Res | 1:1 | Manch. 62 Res |
Пюник II | 1:1 | Бананц III | ||
Арарат II | 2:2 | Эребуни |
SG Weitefeld | 3:2 д.в. | SG Malberg/R. |
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 1:2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | ||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 0:3 | Querétaro U20 |
Тризенберг | 4:1 | Бальцерс II |