Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 22:05:46
qualification round Уфа ФК Уфа 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
qualification round ФК Астана ФК Астана 3:1 По пен. АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
qualification round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 3:0 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
qualification round ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 4:3 По пен. Аталанта Аталанта
qualification round
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
qualification round М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
qualification round Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 1:0 Базель 1893 Базель
qualification round Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
qualification round ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:3 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
qualification round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 4:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
qualification round Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 3:0 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф
qualification round ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 0:2 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
qualification round
Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
qualification round Шкендия Шкендия Тетово 0:2 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
qualification round ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
qualification round Брондбю Брондбю 2:4 Генк Генк
qualification round Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
qualification round Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:0 КСА Гент КСА Гент
qualification round
Бернли Бернли 1:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
qualification round Селтик Селтик Глазго 3:0 Судува Мариямполе Судува
qualification round
Севилья Севилья 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
quarter-finals Universitario CD Universitario 1:2 CS Herediano Herediano
6. тур Ростов II ФК Ростов II 1:2 Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II
last 16 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Racing Club Racing Club
last 16 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
last 16 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo

9. тур E. Karlsfeld Eintracht Karlsfeld 2:2 FC Töging FC Töging
15. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
15. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
6. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
27. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
27. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
27. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:3 FC Dallas FC Dallas
group stage Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
group stage Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
group stage Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
group stage FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
1. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
1. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
1. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:2 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
19. тур Selfoss UMF Selfoss 1:2 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
19. тур ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 2:3 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík

1. тур Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
1. тур Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 0:4 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
1. тур Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
8. тур GOSK U17 NK GOSK Gabela U17 1:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina U17 Bijeljina U17
25. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
25. тур RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:3 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
25. тур Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
25. тур Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:0 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
25. тур Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 1:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
3. тур UN Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng 97 2:2 FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach Muhlenbach
26. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 11:0 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
26. тур Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 1:1 FC Elva FC Elva
26. тур Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 1:2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
26. тур FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 3:0 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
26. тур Keila JK Keila JK 4:6 Маарду Линнамеесконд ФК Маарду
26. тур Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 4:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
26. тур FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 2:2 FC Nomme United Nomme United
26. тур JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
7. тур Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 2:2 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
2. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2:2 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
2. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
2. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
2. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
1st round OFK Borac OFK Borac Bijelo Polje 0:5 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
1st round Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 3:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
1st round Otrant-Olympic FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 0:1 ФК Подгорица ФК Подгорица
4. тур FC Prishtina BE FC Prishtina Bern 1:2 SC Binningen SC Binningen
7. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
7. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 3:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
7. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
3. тур FC Olympique FC Olympique 13 3:1 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
3. тур Langenlois USV Langenlois 0:3 SV Würmla Würmla

2nd round SG Rennerod SG Rennerod/Irmtraut 1:0 SG HWW Niederroßbach Niederroßbach

14. тур SJK U19 SJK Seinäjoki U19 4:1 Vaasa IFK U19 Vaasa IFK U19
21. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
6. тур Tractor Tractor FC 2:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
6. тур Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 1:2 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
6. тур Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 0:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
6. тур Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:2 Sepahan FC Sepahan
6. тур Foolad Foolad FC 1:2 Saipa FC Saipa FC
6. тур Paykan FC Paykan FC 1:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
Барбадос Барбадос 0:2 Куба Куба
Киргизия U19 Киргизия U19 2:1 Kazakhstan U19 Kazakhstan U19
Armenia U17 Armenia U17 1:6 Montenegro U17 Montenegro U17
Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 1:1 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Matan Baltaxa Matan Baltaxa Маккаби Хайфа (Автогол) Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 0:1 Маккаби Хайфа
Yasin Öztekin Yasin Öztekin Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:1 Ризеспор
Yuval Ashkenazi Yuval Ashkenazi Маккаби Хайфа Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 0:2 Маккаби Хайфа
Denys Garmash Denys Garmash Ризеспор Сивасспор 0:1 Ризеспор
C. Jorquera C. Jorquera Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3:3 Altinordu FK