Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:47:31
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
42  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
15. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
15. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
last 16 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Racing Club Racing Club
last 16 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
last 16 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
group stage Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
group stage Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
6. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
27. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
27. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
27. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:3 FC Dallas FC Dallas
21. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
qualification round Уфа ФК Уфа 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
qualification round ФК Астана ФК Астана 3:1По пен. АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
qualification round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 3:0 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
qualification round
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
qualification round ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 4:3По пен. Аталанта Аталанта
qualification round Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 1:0 Базель 1893 Базель
qualification round Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
qualification round Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 3:0 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф
qualification round ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:3 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
qualification round М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
qualification round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 4:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
qualification round ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 0:2 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
qualification round Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
qualification round Шкендия Шкендия Тетово 0:2 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
qualification round Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
qualification round Брондбю Брондбю 2:4 Генк Генк
qualification round ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
qualification round
Бернли Бернли 1:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
qualification round Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:0 КСА Гент КСА Гент
qualification round Селтик Селтик Глазго 3:0 Судува Мариямполе Судува
qualification round
Севилья Севилья 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
1. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
1. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
1. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:2 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
7. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
7. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 3:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
7. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas

1. тур Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
1. тур Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 0:4 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
1. тур Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah