Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 7:46:47
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
148  Матчи
01  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
1. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 0:0 Бернли Бернли
1. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 0:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
final
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:5 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
1. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:0 Амьен Амьен
1. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 0:2 Страсбур Страсбур
1. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
1. тур Маритиму Маритиму 1:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
1. тур Фейренси Фейренси 2:0 Риу Ави Риу Ави
1. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:3 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
1. тур Брага Брага 4:2 Насьонал Насьонал
3rd round Кьево Кьево Верона 1:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
3rd round Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
3rd round Catania Calcio Catania 2:0 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
3rd round Сассуоло Сассуоло 5:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
3rd round Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
3rd round Сампдория Сампдория 1:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
3rd round Парма Парма 0:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
3rd round Брешиа Брешиа 2:3По пен. Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
3rd round Эмполи Эмполи 0:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
3rd round AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:1 FC Crotone Crotone
3rd round Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:2 FC Südtirol Südtirol
3rd round Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
3rd round Торино Торино 4:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
3rd round Болонья Болонья 2:0 Calcio Padova Padova
18. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
18. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:1 Santos FC Santos FC
18. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
18. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
18. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:3 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
18. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
3. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 1:0 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
3. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 3:1 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
3. тур Остенде Остенде 0:2 Генк Генк
3. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
3. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 4:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
1. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
1. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
1. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
1. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
4. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
4. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
4. тур León Club León FC 4:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
4. тур América CF América 3:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
4. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
1. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 2:0 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
1. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 3:2 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
1. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
1. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 1:3 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
1. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:2 Эммен Эммен
1. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 2:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
1. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 5:1 Гронинген Гронинген
1. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 5:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
4. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 2:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
4. тур
Базель Базель 1893 3:2 Сьон Сьон
4. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:0 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
5. тур Ольборг Ольборг 1:0 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
5. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 3:1 Брондбю Брондбю
5. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 0:0 Орхус Орхус
5. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 3:0 Хорсенс Хорсенс
4. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:1 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
4. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
24. тур Revolution New England Revolution 2:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
24. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
24. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
24. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
24. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
24. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
24. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
24. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
24. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:3 New York City FC NYCFC
2. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 0:3 Гамбург Гамбург
2. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
2. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Магдебург Магдебург
3. тур Осиек Осиек 3:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
3. тур Риека Риека 1:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
4. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
4. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:1 Славия София Славия София
4. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 3:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
4. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 0:4 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
4. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 1:3 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
4. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
4. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 1:3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
3. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 0:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
3. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 0:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
3. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 2:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
4. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:0 CD América de Cali CD América
4. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 4:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
4. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
4. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:3 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
4. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 4:0 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
4. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
1. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
1. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
1. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
4. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
4. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
18. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 1:1 Стабек Стабек
18. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 5:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
18. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 2:0 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
18. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 3:0 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
18. тур Start IK Start 0:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
18. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 2:2 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
17. тур Хеккен Хеккен 5:0 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
17. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 2:0 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
17. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
4. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
4. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:4 CA Peñarol Peñarol
4. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
4. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
17. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 3:3 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
4. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 Servette FC Servette FC
4. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
4. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 1:0 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
4. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 1:0 Десна Чернигов Десна
4. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 0:4 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
4. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 5:0 НД Горица НД Горица
4. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 3:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
4. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 2:3 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
4. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 1:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
19. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
19. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
19. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
1. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 SC Braga B Braga B
1. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 FC Arouca Arouca
1. тур Varzim Varzim SC 0:1 CD Mafra Mafra
1. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
1. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
4. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
4. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
18. тур Frej IK Frej 3:2 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
18. тур Norrby Norrby IF 1:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
3. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
3. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
19. тур Notodden Notodden FK 5:3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
19. тур Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:2 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
19. тур Florö SK Florö SK 1:4 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
19. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:2 Мьёндален Мьёндален
19. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
19. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
19. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
1. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 2:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
23. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 0:0 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
23. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 3:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
23. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн