Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:22:51
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
127  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
1. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:3 ФК Челси Челси
1. тур Борнмут Борнмут 2:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
1. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 0:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
1. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 2:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
1. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:2 Эвертон Эвертон
1. тур Нант Нант 1:3 Монако Монако
1. тур Лилль Лилль 3:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
1. тур Ницца Ницца 0:1 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
1. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
1. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 3:4 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
1. тур Монпелье Монпелье 1:2 Дижон Дижон
1. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 1:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
1. тур Виллем II Виллем II 0:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
1. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 4:0 Утрехт Утрехт
1. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 1:1 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
2. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
2. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 3:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
2. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:4 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
2. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
2. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:2 Bristol City Bristol City
2. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Reading FC Reading
2. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
2. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 Hull City Hull City
2. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
2. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:0 Millwall FC Millwall
2. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
2. тур Derby Derby County 1:4 Leeds United Leeds
1. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 2:0 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
1. тур Тондела Тондела 0:1 Белененсиш Белененсиш
1. тур Порту Порту 5:0 Шавиш Шавиш
17. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 3:2 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
17. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
17. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
17. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 1:0 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
4. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 4:1 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
3rd round Удинезе Удинезе 1:2В доп. время Benevento Calcio Benevento
3rd round Дженоа Дженоа 4:0 US Lecce Lecce
3. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 1:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
3. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:0 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
3. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 0:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
3. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
3. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 4:2 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
3. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 1:2 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
3. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 0:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
3. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 4:0 Эйпен Эйпен
3. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Локерен Локерен
3. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:1 Антверпен Антверпен
1. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
1. тур Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
1. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
1. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
1. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
2. тур Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 1:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
1. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 2:3 Касымпаша Касымпаша
1. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
1. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:1 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
18. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
3. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 2:3 FC Metz FC Metz
4. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:2 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
4. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
21. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
21. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
21. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
21. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
21. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
21. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
21. тур Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
21. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
4. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 1:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
4. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 4:1 Карвина Карвина
4. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 4:0 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
4. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 1:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
4. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
4. тур Leones FC Leones FC 0:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
4. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
2. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 0:2 Бохум Бохум
2. тур
Арминия Арминия 2:1 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
4. тур
Лугано Лугано 2:2 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
4. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:5 Тун Тун
19. тур CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
19. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
19. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 2:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
19. тур Española Unión Española 1:4 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
1. тур Estoril GD Estoril 4:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
1. тур Farense SC Farense 1:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
1. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
1. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
4. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 1:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
4. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 1:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
4. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
4. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
4. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
4. тур
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
4. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
4. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
4. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
4. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
5. тур Хобро Хобро 3:2 Оденсе Оденсе
4. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 2:0 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
4. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 3:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
4. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 1:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
4. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
4. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 1:1 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
4. тур Рад ФК Рад 3:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
4. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:3 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
3. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 2:3 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
3. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 1:0 Рудеш Рудеш
4. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 2:2 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
4. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 3:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
4. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:1 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
4. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 2:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
4. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:2 Club Nacional Nacional
4. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
4. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:1 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
17. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 0:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
4. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
4. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
1. тур Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
1. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
3. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:2 СВ Рид СВ Рид
3. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
3. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
4. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 1:1 НК Целе НК Целе
23. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 3:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
23. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 0:2 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки