Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:36:20
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
145  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
3. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
3. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 3:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
3. тур Борнмут Борнмут 2:2 Эвертон Эвертон
3. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:2 Лестер Сити Лестер
3. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
3. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 1:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
3. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:1 СКО Анже СКО Анже
3. тур Монпелье Монпелье 0:0 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
3. тур Ницца Ницца 0:4 Дижон Дижон
3. тур Амьен Амьен 4:1 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
3. тур Тулуза FК Тулуза 1:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
3. тур Нант Нант 1:1 СМ Кан СМ Кан
2. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 2:0 Лацио Лацио
2. тур
Наполи Наполи 3:2 Милан Милан
2. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 0:0 Бетис Бетис
2. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:0 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
2. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:1 Барселона Барселона
1. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
1. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 1:0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
1. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 1:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
1. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 0:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
1. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1:2 Аугсбург Аугсбург
1. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2:0 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
3. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 5:0 Эммен Эммен
3. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 0:1 Гронинген Гронинген
3. тур Зволле Зволле 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
3. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 0:2 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
3. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 2:2 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
3. тур Бенфика Бенфика 1:1 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
3. тур Порту Порту 2:3 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
5. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 1:1 Reading FC Reading
5. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 0:3 Leeds United Leeds
5. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:0 Hull City Hull City
5. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
5. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
5. тур Derby Derby County 2:0 Preston North End Preston NE
5. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:3 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
5. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
5. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
5. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
20. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:4 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
20. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
20. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:5 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
20. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
5. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:1 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
5. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 1:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
5. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 2:1 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
3. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 3:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
3. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 2:2 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
3. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 1:1 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
5. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 2:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
5. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
5. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 1:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
6. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
6. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 1:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
5. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 3:2 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
5. тур Антверпен Антверпен 1:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
5. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:1 Эйпен Эйпен
5. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 0:2 Кортрейк Кортрейк
3. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 2:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
3. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
3. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 0:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
3. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:3 Racing Club Racing Club
3. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
3. тур Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
3. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
3. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:2 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
3. тур Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:2 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
7. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
1. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 1:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
1. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 1:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
1. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 2:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
1. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 0:1 AE Лариса AE Лариса
5. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 5:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
5. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 2:1 Сьон Сьон
21. тур Santos FC Santos FC 2:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
5. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 2:0 Рудеш Рудеш
5. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
26. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
26. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
6. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:1 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
6. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 3:3 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
6. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 1:0 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
6. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:1 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
6. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:3 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
6. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 2:0 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
6. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 1:3 Карвина Карвина
6. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 0:3 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
24. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
24. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
24. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
24. тур Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
6. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
6. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
6. тур Leones FC Leones FC 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado
6. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
6. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
2. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
2. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:4 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:0 US Palermo US Palermo
1. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
1. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
6. тур CD Macará CD Macará 0:3 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
6. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:4 LDU Quito LDU Quito
6. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 2:3 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
6. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 3:0 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
21. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
21. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
21. тур Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 CD Everton CD Everton
21. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
3. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
3. тур Varzim Varzim Sport Club 3:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
6. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:2 Левски София Левски София
6. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 0:2 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
6. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 2:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
6. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 2:1 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
5. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
5. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
5. тур
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
5. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
5. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
5. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:4 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
6. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 0:0 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
6. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 1:2 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
6. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
6. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
5. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
5. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
3. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:5 Altay SK Altay SK
3. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
3. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
20. тур Тромсё Тромсё 1:2 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
6. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
6. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 5:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
20. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 3:0 Gefle IF Gefle
21. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:0 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
25. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 2:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
25. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 0:0 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
25. тур Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
25. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 2:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
6. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 1:1 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
5. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt