Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 7:49:01
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
40  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2nd round Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
2nd round Millonarios Millonarios FC 4:0 Club General Díaz de Luque General Diaz
25. тур D.C. United D.C. United 4:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
25. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
3rd round Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
3rd round Пр. Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 2:2 ФК Уфа Уфа
3rd round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 5:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
3rd round ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 1:4 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
3rd round ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
3rd round Жальгирис Жальгирис Вильнюс 0:5 Севилья Севилья
3rd round ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси 2:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
3rd round Судува Судува Мариямполе 0:0 Спартак Юрмала Спартак Ю
3rd round Молде ФК Молде ФК 3:0 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
3rd round АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева
3rd round ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 5:0 Алашкерт Ереван Алашкерт
3rd round ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 3:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3rd round Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 8:1В доп. время Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
3rd round
Люцерн Люцерн 1:3 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
3rd round М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:1 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван
3rd round
ЛАСК ЛАСК 2:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
3rd round Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 1:0 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
3rd round
Базель Базель 1893 1:0 Витесс Арнем Витесс
3rd round Брондбю Брондбю 2:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
3rd round Аталанта Аталанта 2:0 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
3rd round Зриньски Мостар ХСК Зриньски Мостар 1:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
3rd round Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
3rd round Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:2 Генк Генк
3rd round НК Марибор НК Марибор 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
3rd round Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:2 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
3rd round КСА Гент КСА Гент 3:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
3rd round
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 1:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
3rd round
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 4:0 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
3rd round ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
3rd round
Бернли Бернли 1:0В доп. время Башакшехир Башакшехир
3rd round Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
3rd round Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:0 Cork City FC Cork City
3rd round Риека Риека 0:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
3rd round Валюр Валюр Рейкьявик 2:1 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф
3rd round Брага Брага 2:2 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
1st round Сандерленд Сандерленд 0:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed