Scotland U16 | 0:2 | Турция U16 | ||
Serbia U16 | 6:2 | Israel U16 | ||
Болгария Ю18 | 0:5 | USA U18 | ||
Россия Ю-16 | 1:0 | Болгария Ю16 |
Янг Бойз | 1:1 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Фехервар | 1:2 | АЕК Афины | ||
Аякс | 3:1 | Динамо Киев |
FAS | 0:1 | Árabe Unido |
Индепендьенте | 3:0 | Сантос |
|
Пр. Нидеркорн | 4:3 | Э. Эттельбрюк |
FC Mengen | 1:3 | TSG Balingen |
CSC 03 Kassel | 1:0 | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
SG Johannesberg | 1:1 | Sandershausen |
Baiersdorfer SV | 0:0 | FC Coburg |
ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | Fichte Lintfort |
Heikendorfer SV | 5:0 | C. Schönkirchen |
Büdelsd. TSV | 0:0 | Husumer SV |
RW Darmstadt | 2:2 | Hanau 93 | ||
FC Sandzak | 0:4 | Wald-Michelbach |
Morelia | 1:1 | Пачука | ||
Пумас | 0:1 | Керетаро | ||
Пуэбла | 2:0 | Атлас | ||
Гвадалахара | 1:0 | Некакса |
Мильонариос | 2:0 | Бояка Чико |
Uni. Popayán | 0:0 | Киндио | ||
Унион Магдалена | 2:1 | Форталеса | ||
Орсомарсо | 0:0 | Тигрес | ||
Реал Сан-Андрес | 0:1 | Атлетико Кали | ||
Inter Palmira | 0:0 | Льянерос | ||
Реал Картахена | 2:1 | Барранкилья |
Депортиво Пасто | 2:1 | Леонес |
Фаджиано Окаяма | 2:1 | Токусима Ворт. |
Стумбрас | 0:2 | Жальгирис | ||
Атлантас | 1:1 | Йонава |
Эсперанс | 2:0 | Татавин | ||
ЭС Сахель | 3:0 | Кайруан |
НЙ Ред Буллз II | 2:2 | Север. Каролина |
Чонбук | 2:1 | Тэгу | ||
Инчхон | 3:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
Сеул | 0:1 | Пхохан | ||
Ульсан | 4:1 | Кимчхон | ||
Кённам | 2:1 | Канвон |
ZDAS Zdar n/Saz | 0:2 | Зброёвка Брно | ||
Kozlovice | 0:4 | 1.SC Znojmo | ||
Brandys n/L | 1:4 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
Prepere | 2:4 | Chrudim |
Астон Вилла | 2:2 | Брентфорд |
|
|
Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 2:1 | Миллуолл | ||
Блэкберн | 2:2 | Рединг | ||
Норвич | 2:0 | Престон | ||
Болтон | 1:0 | Бирмингем | ||
Сток Сити | 0:3 | Уиган |
Дефенса | 0:0 | Банфилд |
Бенгалуру | 2:3 | ФК Алтын Асыр |
Зенит Таллин | 4:2 | FC Kose | ||
Viimsi JK II | 3:2 д.в. | JK Järve II | ||
JK Poseidon | 0:3 | JK Tabasalu | ||
JK Welco | 0:5 | Левадия |
Джиллингем | 1:4 | Сандерленд | ||
Сканторп | 0:5 | Флитвуд |
Фремад | 1:1 | FC Roskilde | ||
Фредерисия | 1:2 | Thisted FC | ||
Люнгбю | 4:1 | Нюкёбинг | ||
Силькеборг | 2:3 | Виборг | ||
Видовре | 1:0 | Хельсингёр | ||
Naestved BK | 1:0 | Кёге |
Беране | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic |
Stadtallendorf | 1:2 | SC Freiburg II |
|
|
Эльферсберг | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf | ||
TSV Steinbach | 1:1 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
Брайтенрайн | 3:2 | Цюрих II | ||
Уши | 1:1 | Кёниц | ||
Ивердон | 0:3 | Мюнсинген | ||
Бавуа | 1:2 | Базель II |
Адзурри ЛС | 1:3 | Мартиньи-Спортс | ||
FC Fribourg | 1:4 | Мерен |
Делемон | 3:0 | Буокс | ||
Люцерн до 21 | 2:1 | Золотурн |
Винтертур до 21 | 0:2 | Линт 04 | ||
Ред Стар Цюрих | 1:3 | Косова Цюрих |
Guastatoya | 0:0 | Antigua GFC |
Atl. Barcelona | 0:1 | Moca FC |
SSV Reutlingen | 3:0 | SV Linx |
TSV Havelse U19 | 1:4 | Hannover 96 U19 |
Ritzing | 1:1 | Markt Allhau |
Lauterach | 2:3 | A. Lustenau II |
FC Vallorbe | 0:0 | FC Ueberstorf |
FC Moutier | 2:2 | SC Dornach |
FC Eschenbach | 1:3 | FC Sarnen |
FC Freienbach | 2:1 | FC Olten |
FC Frauenfeld | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
FC Uster | 2:1 | FC Amriswil |
Тюркгюджю Мюнх. | 0:1 | Бухбах | ||
TSV Großbardorf | 5:6 пен. | Ашаффенбург | ||
SK Lauf | 1:5 | Seligenporten | ||
Eltersdorf | 0:1 | ATSV Erlangen |
Davao Aguilas | 2:2 | Stallion Laguna | ||
JPV Marikina FC | 1:3 | Кая-Илоило |
Lubin U19 | 3:1 | Slask U19 |
Бейцзин Гоань | 5:1 | Гуанчжоу Сити |
Lions Gib Res | 0:3 | Gib Phoenix U23 |
Gibraltar Utd. | 2:1 | Бока Гибралтар |
Ноа | 1:1 | Арарат | ||
Урарту | 1:3 | Лори | ||
Ширак | 1:2 | Пюник | ||
Арарат-Армения | 0:0 | Гандзасар |
NSÍ II | 8:0 | Víkingur II | ||
B68 Toftir | 2:0 | Giza/Hoyvík | ||
Skála IF II | 2:3 | Фуглафьёрдур | ||
KÍ II | 6:0 | Б71 Сандой |
SV Sirzenich | 3:1 | SG Kyllb./B./G. |
Куньшань | 0:1 | SZ Dongwu |
Эстегляль | 0:0 | Фулад |
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:1 | Toluca U20 | ||
Lobos U20 | 0:0 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 2:1 | CF América U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 4:0 | Veracruz U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 2:1 | Santos U20 |
V/W Billstedt | 4:2 | Düneberger SV |
Сандаунс | 0:0 | Хайлендс Парк |
Шан II | 0:3 | Руггелль II |