Айнтрахт Б. | 1:1 | Цвиккау |
|
|
VfR Aalen | 3:2 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 1:2 | Пройссен Мюнсте |
|
|
Карл Цейсс | 0:3 | Галлешер |
|
|
Фортуна К. | 0:1 | Карлсруэ |
|
Пюник | 0:0 | М. Тель-Авив |
Астана | 0:2 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Карабах | 0:1 | БАТЭ | ||
Мальмё | 1:1 | Фехервар | ||
Славия Прага | 1:1 | Динамо Киев | ||
Стандард | 2:2 | Аякс |
|
|
Црвена Звезда | 1:1 | Спартак Трнава | ||
Бенфика | 1:0 | Фенербахче |
|
Атл. Минейро | 0:1 | Интернасьонал |
|
SF Gechingen | 1:0 | VfB Bösingen |
Oldenburger SV | 0:3 | TSV Pansdorf | ||
FC Dornbreite | 1:5 | Pr. Reinfeld | ||
GW Siebenbäumen | 5:2 | SV Eichede II | ||
SpVg Eidertal | 1:1 | TSV Klausdorf | ||
SV Schackendorf | 2:0 | TSV Wankendorf |
Nordmark Satrup | 3:0 | IF Stjernen |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4:3 пен. | Spelle-Venhaus |
FC Wetter | 3:6 | Wacker Castrop |
Атлетико Кали | 1:2 | Унион Магдалена | ||
Киндио | 1:1 | Inter Palmira |
Хагуарес | 2:0 | Леонес |
Брейдаблик | 1:0 | КР Рейкьявик |
Bentleigh | 1:0 | Веллингтон | ||
GC Knights | 0:1 | Ньюкасл | ||
Брисбен Роар | 0:1 д.в. | Мельбурн Сити | ||
Northcote City | 1:3 | Devonport | ||
Hellenic Club | 3:4 | Вестерн Сидней | ||
Перт Глори | 0:1 | Мельбурн |
Паланга | 0:1 | Кауно Жальгирис |
Атлантас | 1:3 | Стумбрас |
Аль-Масри | 0:2 | Аль-Ахли |
Знич Прушкув | 1:2 | Wisla Pulawy |
Ноттингем | 1:1 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Мидлсбро | 3:0 | Шеффилд Юн. |
Лечче | 1:0 д.в. | ФеральпиСало |
TJK Legion U17 | 2:0 | FC Nomme U17 | ||
FC Santos U17 | 3:1 | Эстония U15 |
Суиндон | 0:4 | Челси U21 |
ДПММ | 1:3 | Альбирекс |
Сахалин | 2:1 | Сибирь-2 | ||
Динамо Бн | 3:0 | Чита | ||
Иртыш Омск | 2:0 | Иркутск |
Jablonec B | 0:3 | Дукла Прага Б |
Kongsvinger | 6:0 | Sandnes Ulf |
Фалькенберг | 1:1 | Эргрюте |
FTC Filakovo | 3:0 | Банска-Бистрица | ||
SK Vinica | 0:6 | ФК ВиОн | ||
Sobranecko | 0:5 | Бардейов | ||
Tesla Stropkov | 1:3 | Ружомберок | ||
Pezinok | 1:5 | Скалица | ||
Tatran Turzovka | 1:3 | Oravske Ves. |
Lok Leipzig | 1:2 | Bischofswerda | ||
G. Halberstadt | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Hassia Bingen | 1:3 | FSV Jägersburg | ||
Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | FV Diefflen | ||
Mechtersheim | 3:1 | Schott Mainz | ||
FC Karbach | 3:1 | Pfeddersheim | ||
SV Röchling | 4:0 | Emmelshausen |
TSV Kropp | 0:4 | TSB Flensburg |
SV Kuppenheim | 2:3 | SC Lahr | ||
SF Elzach-Yach | 3:2 д.в. | Freiburger FC | ||
Offenburger FV | 3:1 | RW Elchesheim | ||
FC Emmendingen | 2:1 | FSV RW Stegen |
1.FC 08 Haßloch | 0:1 | SVV Herxheim | ||
SV Enkenbach | 0:2 | TuS Steinbach | ||
SV Schopp | 1:4 | TuS Hohenecken | ||
TSG Bretzenheim | 7:0 | Italclub Mainz |
N.Caledonia U20 | 2:3 | Solomon U20 | ||
Вануату U20 | 1:3 | Fiji U20 |
Макара | 2:1 | Депорт. Куэнка |
FC Horchheim | 4:5 пен. | For. Kottenheim | ||
SG Eich | 0:3 | ATA Sp. Urmitz |
Persimura | - | PS Bangka |
Полокване Сити | 0:2 | Сандаунс | ||
Кайзер Чифс | 1:3 | Бидвест Уитс |