Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 7:43:18
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
36  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2nd round CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
2. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
3rd round Уфа ФК Уфа 2:1 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
3rd round Алашкерт Алашкерт Ереван 0:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
3rd round Спартак Ю Спартак Юрмала 0:1 Судува Мариямполе Судува
3rd round Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта
3rd round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:0 ХСК Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
3rd round Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
3rd round Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 4:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
3rd round
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
3rd round Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
3rd round Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 1:3 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
3rd round АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 4:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
3rd round Шериф Шериф Тирасполь 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
3rd round Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 4:0 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
3rd round Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 5:2 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
3rd round Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 0:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
3rd round Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:2 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
3rd round ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
3rd round Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 ЛАСК ЛАСК
3rd round Генк Генк 2:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
3rd round Витесс Витесс Арнем 0:1 Базель 1893 Базель
3rd round Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 3:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
3rd round Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 4:0 Люцерн Люцерн
3rd round Башакшехир Башакшехир 0:0 Бернли Бернли
3rd round Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 1:1 Брага Брага
3rd round Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
3rd round The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
3rd round Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:1 Риека Риека
3rd round Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 0:0 Молде ФК Молде ФК
3rd round Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
3rd round Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
3rd round Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю
3rd round Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
3rd round Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 2:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
3rd round
Севилья Севилья 1:0 Жальгирис Вильнюс Жальгирис