Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:55:18
3rd round
Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 ЛАСК ЛАСК
3rd round Уфа ФК Уфа 2:1 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
3rd round Алашкерт Алашкерт Ереван 0:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
3rd round Спартак Ю Спартак Юрмала 0:1 Судува Мариямполе Судува
3rd round Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта
3rd round
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
3rd round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:0 ХСК Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
3rd round Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
3rd round Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 5:2 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
3rd round Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 4:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
3rd round
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
3rd round Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 Кайрат Алматы Кайрат Алматы
3rd round Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 1:3 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
3rd round АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 4:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
3rd round Шериф Шериф Тирасполь 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
3rd round Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 4:0 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
3rd round Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 0:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
3rd round Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:2 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
3rd round ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
3rd round Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 4:0 Люцерн Люцерн
3rd round Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 3:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
3rd round
Башакшехир Башакшехир 0:0 Бернли Бернли
3rd round Генк Генк 2:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
3rd round Витесс Витесс Арнем 0:1 Базель 1893 Базель
3rd round Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 1:1 Брага Брага
3rd round Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
3rd round The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
3rd round Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:1 Риека Риека
3rd round Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 0:0 Молде ФК Молде ФК
3rd round Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
3rd round Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
3rd round Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю
3rd round Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
3rd round Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 2:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
3rd round
Севилья Севилья 1:0 Жальгирис Вильнюс Жальгирис
last 16 Walter Ferretti Deportivo Walter Ferretti 5:1 По пен. Club Franciscain Franciscain
last 16 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 2:1 CS Herediano Herediano
3. тур Урал II Урал Екатеринбург II 3:3 Динамо Москва II Динамо М II
last 16 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
last 16 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
last 16 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 0:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro

1. тур FK Pirmasens II FK Pirmasens II 5:0 TB Jahn Zeiskam TB Jahn Zeiskam

1st round Eintr. Aumund SV Eintracht Aumund 3:4 SV Grohn SV Grohn
20. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
semi-finals Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:0 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
semi-finals Houston Houston Dynamo 10:9 По пен. Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
group stage Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:0 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
group stage CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
group stage Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
group stage Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
15. тур Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 3:3 Thór Akureyri Thór
15. тур Njardvik UMF Njardvik 1:2 ИА Акранес ИА Акранес
15. тур ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 1:0 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
15. тур ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 0:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
22. тур Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 0:3 Philadelphia Union II Union II
22. тур TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 Charleston Battery Charleston
22. тур Tulsa FC Tulsa 0:3 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
22. тур Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
2nd round CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
23. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:0 FC Elva FC Elva
final Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
16. тур Davao Aguilas Davao Aguilas FC 3:0 Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC
18. тур Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC 0:3 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC
19. тур JPV Marikina FC JPV Marikina FC 3:0 Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC
group stage New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20 14:0 Tonga U20 Tonga U20
group stage Tahiti U20 Tahiti U20 6:0 Papua New Guinea U20 PNG U20
1. тур AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19 0:3 Randers FC U19 Randers FC U19
3. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
3. тур FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
3. тур Saipa FC Saipa FC 0:0 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
2. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
N. Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17 1:3 Finland U17 Finland U17
Denmark U17 Denmark U17 2:1 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
China U23 China U23 3:2 Iran U23 Iran U23
Фареры U17 Фареры U17 1:1 China U17 China U17
Slovenia U18 Slovenia U18 2:1 Italy U18 Italy U18
Norway U16 Norway U16 1:2 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Kemal Rüzgar Kemal Rüzgar Altinordu Fatih Karagümrük 2:2 Altinordu FK
Ramazan Civelek Ramazan Civelek Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 Altinordu FK
Kemal Rüzgar Kemal Rüzgar Altinordu Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 Altinordu FK
Vieirinha Vieirinha ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 1:0 Volos NPS
C. Jorquera C. Jorquera Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 Altinordu FK