Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 12:43:40
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
50  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2nd round Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
2nd round CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 2:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
group stage León Club León FC 2:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
group stage Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
3. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
15. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
15. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 6:3 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
2nd round Алашкерт Алашкерт Ереван 0:0 ФК Сутьеска Никшич Сутьеска Никшич
2nd round КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 0:2 Молде ФК Молде ФК
2nd round АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 4:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
2nd round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 4:0 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
2nd round ФК Флора Флора Таллин 2:0 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
2nd round Валетта ФК Валетта 1:2 ХСК Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
2nd round Ритеряй ФК Ритеряй 1:1 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
2nd round Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 4:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
2nd round Славия София Славия София 2:3 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
2nd round Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 1:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
2nd round Хеккен Хеккен 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
2nd round Пр. Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 2:0 Будапешт Гонвед Гонвед
2nd round Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
2nd round Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 3:1 ФК Железничар Сараево Железничар
2nd round Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
2nd round
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 1:3 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
2nd round АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 0:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
2nd round FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 Жальгирис Вильнюс Жальгирис
2nd round Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 2:1В доп. время Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
2nd round Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 1:1 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
2nd round Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 3:1 ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан
2nd round Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 0:4 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
2nd round Бешикташ Бешикташ 6:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
2nd round Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 1:1 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
2nd round ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 5:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан
2nd round Витесс Витесс Арнем 3:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
2nd round НК Марибор НК Марибор 2:0 Чихура Сачхере Чихура
2nd round ФКСБ ФКСБ 4:0 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
2nd round НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:1 ФК Уфа Уфа
2nd round Лех Познань Лех Познань 3:1В доп. время Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
2nd round ФК Дрита ФК Дрита Гнилане 1:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
2nd round La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:3 Спартак Юрмала Спартак Ю
2nd round Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:0 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
2nd round Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:1 ФК Вентспилс Вентспилс
2nd round Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 Осиек Осиек
2nd round АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:1 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
2nd round
Бернли Бернли 3:1В доп. время Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
2nd round Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
2nd round Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК 1:3 Севилья Севилья
2nd round Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
2nd round Риу Ави Риу Ави 4:4 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
2nd round Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
2nd round Валюр Валюр Рейкьявик 3:0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma