Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 6:16:30
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
30  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
group stage Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
15. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 3:0 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
15. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
15. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 4:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
15. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 0:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
15. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 3:4 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
15. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
2nd round Фола Эш Фола Эш 1:4 Генк Генк
2nd round ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 1:2 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
2nd round ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 0:0 ФК Астана ФК Астана
2nd round Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 3:0 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
2nd round Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 1:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
2nd round Судува Судува Мариямполе 0:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
2nd round
Базель Базель 1893 0:3 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
2nd round Види ФК МОЛ Види ФК 1:0 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
2nd round
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:3 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
2nd round Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 0:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
19. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
19. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
19. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
19. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
19. тур V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
19. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
19. тур Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2nd round CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
2nd round Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 7:8По пен. Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
2nd round Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
intermediate stage Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:1 Home United FC Home Utd.
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
B. Fernández B. Fernández Timbers Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers
Raúl Ruidíaz Raúl Ruidíaz Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Portland Timbers
B. Fernández B. Fernández Timbers Seattle Sounders FC 0:1 Portland Timbers
Julio Furch Julio Furch Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 Deportivo Guadalajara
Dória Dória Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara