Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 6:16:43
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
134  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
17. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
17. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
17. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 0:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
17. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
17. тур Paraná Paraná Clube 0:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
final
Челси ФК Челси 0:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
1. тур Leeds Leeds United 3:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
2. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 0:3 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
2. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 0:1 ФК Ростов Ростов
2. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 1:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
16. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:0 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
16. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:4 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
16. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
16. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
16. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 1:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
2. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 5:2 Остенде Остенде
2. тур Генк Генк 1:1 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
2. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:1 Брюгге Брюгге
3. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
3. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:3 CF América América
3. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
3. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
3. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 4:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
3. тур
Сьон Сьон 3:0 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
3. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 3:2 Тун Тун
4. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 2:2 Хобро Хобро
4. тур Оденсе Оденсе 0:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
4. тур Брондбю Брондбю 2:0 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
2nd round Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
2nd round Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
2nd round Venezia Venezia FC 0:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
2nd round Brescia Brescia Calcio 5:2По пен. FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
2nd round Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2nd round Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:3 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
2nd round Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 6:5По пен. Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
2nd round Cremonese US Cremonese 5:7По пен. AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
2nd round Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3:0 Робур Сиена Сиена
2nd round Padova Calcio Padova 1:0 AC Monza Monza
2nd round AS Livorno AS Livorno 8:7По пен. Casertana FC Casertana
2nd round US Palermo US Palermo 8:7По пен. LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
2nd round Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 6:1 AC Rezzato Rezzato
2nd round Crotone FC Crotone 4:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
2nd round Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:3 Calcio Catania Catania
1. тур Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
1. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 1:2 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
1. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 1:0 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
1. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:1 Арминия Арминия
23. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:1 D.C. United D.C. United
23. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 3:3 New England Revolution Revolution
23. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
23. тур NYCFC New York City FC 2:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
23. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:3 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
23. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 0:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
23. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
23. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 3:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:2 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
3. тур Envigado Envigado FC 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
3. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
3. тур Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
3. тур Карвина Карвина 3:4 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
3. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
20. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
20. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
20. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
20. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
20. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
20. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
20. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
20. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
20. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
3. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 1:1 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
3. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 4:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
3. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 0:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
3. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 1:2 ФК Рад Рад
3. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
3. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:1 Лех Познань Лех Познань
3. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 1:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
3. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 1:3 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
2. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:1 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
2. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 0:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
2. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 1:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
3. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:2 Левски София Левски София
3. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 3:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
2. тур Осиек Осиек 3:2 Рудеш Рудеш
2. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 1:1 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
3. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
3. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
3. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
16. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 1:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
16. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:2 Хеккен Хеккен
3. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 2:2 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
3. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 0:2 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
3. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 1:2 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
18. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
18. тур San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 2:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
18. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
18. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
3. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 2:5 НК Марибор НК Марибор
3. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 5:1 НК Домжале НК Домжале
3. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 2:2 НК Целе НК Целе
3. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 1:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
3. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 5:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
3. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 2:3 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
17. тур Стабек Стабек 1:3 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
17. тур Тромсё Тромсё 1:2 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
17. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 1:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
17. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 4:0 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
17. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 2:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
17. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 2:2 Молде ФК Молде ФК
1. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:2 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
1. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 Chippa United Chippa United
2. тур
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
3. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 0:3 Club Nacional Nacional
3. тур CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 0:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
2. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 2:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
2. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
3. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
18. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 1:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
18. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:3 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
18. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
18. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 5:1 Levanger FK Levanger FK
18. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:3 Hamarkameratene HamKam
18. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 Florö SK Florö SK
18. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 4:2 Notodden FK Notodden
17. тур Gefle Gefle IF 2:5 IK Frej Frej
17. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 2:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
22. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 3:3 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
22. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 3:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
22. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
B. Fernández B. Fernández Timbers Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers
Raúl Ruidíaz Raúl Ruidíaz Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Portland Timbers
B. Fernández B. Fernández Timbers Seattle Sounders FC 0:1 Portland Timbers
Julio Furch Julio Furch Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 Deportivo Guadalajara
Dória Dória Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara