Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:08:50
group stage Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
group stage ФК Астана ФК Астана 0:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
group stage
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
group stage
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
group stage
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
group stage Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 0:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
group stage Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 1:0 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
group stage Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
group stage Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
group stage Фенербахче Фенербахче 0:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
group stage Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 1:6 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
group stage Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал
group stage
Милан Милан 5:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
group stage Бетис Бетис 1:0 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
group stage Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
group stage БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 2:0 МОЛ Види ФК Види ФК
group stage Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
group stage
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
group stage Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 2:0 Лацио Лацио
group stage Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 2:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
group stage Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 2:2 Генк Генк
group stage Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 1:0 Севилья Севилья
group stage ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 0:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
group stage
Челси ФК Челси 4:0 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
16. тур Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II 0:1 Динамо Москва II Динамо М II
11. тур Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 2:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq

11. тур Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 0:0 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
11. тур Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 4:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
11. тур Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 1:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
11. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
18. тур GOSK U17 NK GOSK Gabela U17 1:3 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 Siroki B. U17
4. тур Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
9. тур FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:0 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
11. тур USM Alger USM Alger 0:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
7. тур Enppi SC Enppi Sporting Club 1:3 El Masry SC El Masry
34. тур FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:2 Чихура Сачхере Чихура
34. тур Рустави ФК Рустави 0:0 ФК Дила Гори ФК Дила
semi-finals Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
30. тур San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:2 CD Everton CD Everton
15. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
semi-finals Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
10. тур Согдиана Согдиана Джизак 0:1 Насаф Карши Насаф Карши
10. тур АГМК Алмалык ФК АГМК Алмалык 3:0 Кызылкум Зарафшан Кызылкум
10. тур Нефтчи Нефтчи Фергана 0:2 ФК Коканд 1912 Коканд 1912
19. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
19. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:2 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
19. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
semi-finals Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:4 По пен. CS Herediano Herediano
semi-finals LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:1 По пен. AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
4. тур Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 4:0 St Joseph's FC Reserve St Joseph's Res
9. тур Glacis United Glacis United 0:0 Lynx FC Lynx FC

16. тур FC Erewan FC Erewan 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
16. тур ФК Севан ФК Севан 4:2 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II

8. тур Inter U17 Inter Under 17 3:3 Chievo Under 17 Chievo U17
14. тур FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:2 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
14. тур Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
14. тур Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 3:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
quarter-finals Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
quarter-finals Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Poland U16 Poland U16 4:0 Northern Ireland U16 N. Ireland U16
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 0:3 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
Romania U17 Romania U17 1:2 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
9. тур Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters