Вердер | 3:1 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Гамбург | 1:0 | Падерборн |
|
|
Ян Регенсбург | 1:3 | Кёльн |
|
Карл Цейсс | 1:2 | Меппен |
Россия Ю-15 | 2:3 | Испания U15 |
Леганес | 1:1 | Хетафе |
Ювентус | 1:0 | Интер |
|
Анжи II | 2:3 | Спартак II | ||
КС Самара II | 0:0 | Ростов II | ||
ЦСКА Москва II | 2:1 | Енисей II | ||
Локо Москва II | 2:1 | Оренбург II |
Alanyaspor U21 | 1:3 | Besiktas U21 |
C. Rizespor U19 | 0:3 | Galatasaray U19 |
Аланьяспор | 0:0 | Бешикташ |
|
Фортуна Ситтард | 0:3 | АЗ Алкмар | ||
ПСВ | 6:0 | Эксельсиор |
Мариуполь | 0:3 | Шахтер |
KSV Roeselare | 3:1 | Левен |
Васланд-Беверен | 2:1 | Брюгге |
|
Спорт. Хасселт | 1:1 | Patro Eisden |
Дукла Прага | 1:2 | Пршибрам | ||
Злин | 0:2 | Виктория Пльзен |
Мидтьюлланд | 3:0 | Оденсе |
Заглембе Любин | 2:2 | Пяст Гливице | ||
Лех | 2:0 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
Кариана Эрден | 3:0 | B. Galabovo | ||
Пирин | 1:3 | Царско Село |
Рудар | 1:3 | Марибор |
Halle-Ammendorf | 2:0 | SV Westerhausen | ||
FSV Barleben | 2:0 | Eintr. Elster |
TSV Bützow | 0:2 | MSV Pampow |
Victoria Seelow | 1:0 | Werderaner FC |
Gau-Odernheim | 3:0 | ASV Fußgönheim |
FSV Tarforst | 2:1 | FC Hochwald |
Oststeinbek | 1:3 | SV Altengamme |
Росарио | 5:2 пен. | Химнасия |
FAS | 0:0 | Alianza FC |
Аль-Вахда | 0:1 | Аль-Таавун |
Вестерн Сидней | 2:0 | Сентрал Кост |
Кукеси | 1:0 | КФ Скендербеу |
ФЮС | 1:0 | Раджа |
Смуха | 2:4 пен. | Аль-Иттихад |
Мерани Мартвили | 2:3 | Динамо Батуми | ||
Телави | 4:5 | Цхинвал | ||
Шукура | 2:0 | Самгурали | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 2:0 | Мерани Тбилиси | ||
Гагра | 3:2 | ФК Шевардени |
Prestatyn | 0:3 | Карнарвон | ||
Барри | 4:1 | Пенибонт | ||
Bangor City | 4:1 | Holyhead H. |
Вест Бромвич | 2:2 | Астон Вилла |
|
Серро Портеньо | 1:1 | Nacional |
Пескара | 2:0 | Карпи |
Тенерифе | 0:0 | Эстремадура |
Арджеш | 3:1 | Pandurii | ||
У Клуж | 3:1 | Киндия |
Порту | 4:1 | Портимоненсе |
Аарау | 3:1 | Вадуц |
Tottenham U21 | 2:2 | Эвертон U21 | ||
Челси U21 | 3:2 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Derby U21 | 0:1 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Астон Вилла U21 | 2:1 | Southampton U21 | ||
Ман Юнайтед U21 | 2:0 | Boro U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 1:1 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:2 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль |
Виктория Кёльн | 2:0 | Bonner SC | ||
SC Verl | 0:4 | SV Rödinghausen | ||
M'gladbach II | 1:0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Эльферсберг | 2:0 | FC 08 Homburg |
Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | Bischofswerda | ||
W. Nordhausen | 6:1 | FCO Neugersdorf |
Бавария II | 4:0 | Швайнфурт |
Drochtersen/A. | 2:1 | BSV Rehden |
Comunicaciones | 4:1 | Xelajú |
Hennef 05 | 1:1 | ФК Хюрт |
ТеБе Берлин | 2:0 | BW Berlin | ||
Нойштрелиц | 0:1 | Altlüdersdorf | ||
FC Strausberg | 4:3 | Malchower SV |
Karlsruhe U19 | 2:3 | K'lautern U19 |
Gibr. Phoenix | 2:0 | Линкс |
Napoli U19 | 3:4 | Atalanta U19 |
Nabil FC | 0:2 | Semen Padang |
Биркиркара | 2:1 | Корми |
Лия Атлетик | 1:0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||
San Gwann FC | 3:0 | Mqabba FC |
Аль-Духаиль | 1:1 | Катар | ||
Аль-Шахания | 1:4 | Аль-Садд |
Sepidrood | 0:5 | Эстегляль | ||
Шахр Ходро | 2:2 | Машин Сази |
Санат Нафт | 1:3 д.в. | Сайпа |
Пумас | 1:1 | Америка |
|
Мельгар | 2:4 пен. | Альянса Лима |
НЕРОКА | 3:0 | Индиан Эрроус |
Керала Бластерс | 0:1 | Пуне Сити |
HSV III | 7:1 | Nikola Tesla |