Россия Ю-15 | 1:2 | Чехия U15 | ||
С. Аравия U15 | 0:4 | Испания U15 | ||
Португалия U18 | 1:1 | Испания U18 | ||
Франция U17 | 3:0 | Италия U17 |
Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:2 | Трабзонспор |
|
|
Nazilli Bld. | 0:3 | Гёзтепе | ||
Генчлербирлиги | 2:1 | Хатайспор | ||
Антальяспор | 2:2 | Darica GB | ||
Аланьяспор | 7:2 | Kahramanmaras | ||
Ризеспор | 0:2 | Балыкесирспор |
Борнмут | 2:1 | Хаддерсфилд | ||
Брайтон | 3:1 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
|
Вест Хэм | 3:1 | Кардифф | ||
Уотфорд | 1:2 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Амьен | 0:2 | Монако |
|
|
Ницца | 0:0 | Анже | ||
Монпелье | 0:1 | Лилль |
|
Волунтари | 2:0 | Херманнштадт | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 0:3 | ЧФР |
Go Ahead U21 | 2:1 | SC Cambuur U21 |
PAS Lamia U19 | 1:3 | PAOK U19 |
Левен | 1:2 | Lommel SK |
Интер Запреш | 3:0 | J. Vinogradar | ||
Локомотива | 1:2 | Риека |
Берое | 0:1 | Черно Mоре | ||
Локо Пловдив | 0:2 | Ботев Пловдив |
Велес Сарсфилд | 2:0 | Росарио |
|
|
San Martín | 2:0 | Унион | ||
Тальерес | 1:3 | Расинг Клуб |
|
|
Уракан | 1:1 | Дефенса |
Douglas Haig | 0:0 | Sportivo Las Parejas |
Эмиратес | 1:1 | Аджман | ||
Аль-Зафра | 3:2 | Аль-Джазира | ||
Аль-Наср | 2:0 | Аль-Фуджайра | ||
Бани Яс | 3:0 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли |
CR Al Hoceima | 2:2 | Рапид |
Колхети Поти | 0:2 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Сиони | 0:3 | Торпедо Кутаиси | ||
Дила | 4:0 | Локомотив Тб | ||
Иберия 1999 | 0:0 | Чихура |
Пуща | 3:1 | Висла Плоцк | ||
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 0:1 | Медзь Легница | ||
Арка Гдыня | 0:2 | Ягеллония |
Валенсия | 1:0 | CD Ebro | ||
Хетафе | 5:1 | Кордова | ||
Райо Вальекано | 0:1 | Леганес | ||
Эспаньол | 1:0 | Кадис |
|
Инвернесс Кал. | 6:1 | Эдинбург Сити |
Кортрейк | 1:0 | Зюлте-Варегем | ||
Гент | 3:0 | Берсхот |
Беневенто | 1:0 | Читтаделла | ||
Болонья | 3:0 | Кротоне | ||
Сампдория | 2:1 | СПАЛ |
Конкорд | 4:0 | Хэм энд Рич | ||
Дартфорд | 0:2 | Торки Юн. |
Ashton United | 0:2 | Алфретон Таун | ||
Йорк Сити | 2:2 | Leamington |
Pénzügyőr | 0:6 | Акад. Пушкаша | ||
III. Kerület | 0:6 | Мезёкёвешд | ||
Szentlőrinc SE | 1:4 д.в. | Кишварда | ||
Вашаш | 1:2 | Дебрецен |
Солихалл | 2:0 | Хэррогейт |
Портадаун | 1:2 | Линфилд |
Балликлэр | 2:0 | Knockbreda FC | ||
Баллинамаллард | 3:0 | ПСНИ |
Портадаун | 1:2 | Линфилд |
Тернана | 3:0 | Rimini |
Аяччо | 1:1 | Нанси | ||
AS Béziers | 0:3 | Гренобль | ||
Гавр | 2:1 | Шатору | ||
Ланс | 2:1 | Брест | ||
Мец | 2:0 | Ред Стар | ||
Ньор | 1:0 | Валансьен | ||
Париж | 3:0 | Клермон | ||
Сошо | 2:0 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Труа | 3:2 | Орлеан |
Feirense Sub-23 | 3:3 | Estoril M23 | ||
Гимараэш M23 | 0:1 | Braga M23 | ||
Académica M23 | 3:0 | Vitória FC U23 | ||
Benfica M23 | 1:1 | Sporting CP M23 |
Ман Сити U18 | 6:0 | Boro U18 |
Кирьят-Шмона | 0:2 | Бней Иегуда | ||
Бней Сахнин | 0:2 | Маккаби Хайфа | ||
М. Тель-Авив | 4:0 | Ашдод | ||
Хапоэль Хайфа | 4:4 | Х. Беэр-Шева |
Arnett Gardens | 0:0 | Mount Pleasant |
Гласис Юнайтед | 2:3 | Монс Кальпе |
PES Pessel | 1:2 | Keluarga USU |
Персеполис | 1:0 | Зоб Ахан |
Ист Бенгал | 0:1 | Minerva Academy |
Керала Бластерс | 1:1 | Джамшедпур |
Blackpool U18 | 1:2 | Дерби U18 | ||
Southampton U18 | 2:0 | Rotherham U18 | ||
Preston U18 | 5:3 пен. | Charlton U18 | ||
Ipswich U18 | 4:0 | Andover Молодёжь |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 | |
Morotó Democrata GV | 1:0 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 2:0 | |
J. Larrivey Magallanes CF | 2:1 |