Атлетико Мадрид | 2:0 | Монако |
|
|
Локо Москва | 2:0 | Галатасарай |
|
|
Боруссия Д. | 0:0 | Брюгге |
|
|
ПСВ | 1:2 | Барселона |
|
|
Тоттенхэм | 1:0 | Интер |
|
|
ПСЖ | 2:1 | Ливерпуль |
|
|
Наполи | 3:1 | Црвена Звезда | ||
Порту | 3:1 | Шальке |
|
США U17 | 1:1 | Португалия U17 | ||
Бразилия U17 | 1:0 | Турция U17 |
Jedinstvo U19 | 0:2 | FK Brodarac U19 |
TV Herkenrath | 3:5 пен. | Фортуна К. |
Росарио | 1:0 | San Martín |
Темперлей | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0:0 | Agropecuario |
Camioneros | 1:1 | Gimnasia (CdU) |
Limeño | 0:1 | Santa Tecla |
Celik U17 | 0:2 | Zvijezda 09 U17 |
Бен-Кардан | 0:0 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
AS Gabès | 0:0 | Монастир | ||
Бизертен | 2:0 | Стад Тунизьен | ||
Метлауи | 1:0 | Кайруан | ||
Эсперанс | 0:0 | ЭС Сахель | ||
Сфаксьен | 0:0 | Хаммам-Лиф |
Магреб Тетуан | 2:0 | Беррешид |
Nogoom FC | 0:2 | Пирамидс |
Тэджон Хана С. | 1:0 | Кванджу |
Опава | 0:1 пен. | Спарта Прага |
Атлетик | 4:0 | Уэска |
Миллуолл | 0:2 | Бирмингем | ||
Астон Вилла | 5:5 | Ноттингем | ||
Ипсвич | 2:3 | Бристоль Сити | ||
Суонси | 1:2 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Уиган | 3:1 | Блэкберн | ||
Сток Сити | 2:1 | Дерби Каунти |
CD Santaní | 2:2 | Серро Портеньо | ||
Олимпия | 4:1 | Гуарани |
Оренбург | 2:4 | Арсенал Тула |
Понтедера | 0:0 | Новара | ||
Про Верчелли | 1:1 | Пьяченца |
Катандзаро | 1:0 | Reggio Calabria |
Балыкесирспор | 0:1 | Умраниеспор |
Бачка Топола | 3:1 | Явор |
Сандецья | 2:0 | Одра Ополе | ||
Термалица | 1:0 | Подбескидзе | ||
GKS Katowice | 1:1 | Лодзь | ||
Сталь Мелец | 1:0 | Пуща | ||
Chojniczanka | 3:1 | Wigry Suwalki |
Montego Bay Utd | 2:0 | UWI FC | ||
Portmore United | 2:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC |
HEBC Hamburg | 2:1 | TSV Sasel |
Holzwickeder SC | 1:3 | Hammer SpVg |
Подгорица | 0:1 | Будучност | ||
ФК Ловчен | 3:0 | Морнар Бар | ||
Зета | 0:1 | Петровац | ||
Игало | 1:2 | Сутьеска |
Макара | 1:2 | Унив. Католика | ||
Дельфин | 3:0 | Гуаякиль Сити |
FC Insutec | 4:3 | Atl. Portoviejo | ||
Ind. Jrs. | 1:3 | Club Alianza |
KF Trepca | 1:2 | Фероникели 74 | ||
KF Vitia | 2:4 пен. | Дрита | ||
Трепча 89 | 2:0 | Лапи |
Red Imps Res | 1:1 | Europa Reserve |
Лори | 1:1 | Алашкерт | ||
Арарат | 0:2 | Гандзасар | ||
Урарту | 0:3 | Арарат-Армения | ||
Ноа | 0:1 | Ширак |
Auersmacher | 2:3 | SV Saar 05 |
SV Mehring | 2:0 | Еньгерс |
Savona | 1:1 | Лекко | ||
Borgaro | 1:0 | Arconatese |
Levico Terme | 2:1 | Campodarsego | ||
Union Feltre | 2:0 | Cartigliano |
Шкупи | 1:1 | Ренова | ||
Беласица | 1:2 | Работнички | ||
Македония | 1:1 | Силекс | ||
Вардар | 3:0 | Победа Прилеп | ||
Шкендия | 0:1 | АП Брера |
Castiadas | 0:0 | Латина |
Fasano | 2:2 | Taranto |
Казале | 0:1 | Sanremese | ||
Мантова | 1:0 | Villa Valle | ||
Ambrosiana | 3:2 | Rezzato | ||
Sammaurese | 0:1 | Matelica | ||
Монтеварки | 3:2 | Пьянезе | ||
Фламиния | 3:4 пен. | Giulianova | ||
Sorrento | 0:2 | Albalonga |
Аль-Хор | 1:2 | Аль-Садд |
Фулад | 1:1 | Зоб Ахан |
CA Morelia U20 | 3:2 | Club León U20 |
Royal AM | 0:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. |
АТК | 0:0 | Гоа |