РБ Лейпциг | 2:0 | Боруссия М. |
|
|
Айнтрахт Ф. | 1:2 | Вольфсбург |
|
Дуйсбург | 0:4 | Хольштайн Киль |
|
|
Зандхаузен | 1:2 | Хайденхайм |
|
|
Магдебург | 0:0 | Бохум |
|
Меппен | 3:0 | Фортуна К. | ||
Зонненхоф | 1:2 | Карлсруэ |
|
Israel U16 | 2:1 | Slovakia U16 | ||
Турция U17 | 1:4 | Португалия U17 |
AS Vita Club | 3:1 | Раджа |
Челси | 2:0 | Фулхэм |
|
|
Арсенал | 4:2 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 1:0 | Эвертон |
|
Бетис | 1:0 | Реал Сосьедад |
|
|
Жирона | 1:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
|
Барселона | 2:0 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Алавес | 1:1 | Севилья |
|
Lusitanos | 4:0 | Энгордань | ||
FC Encamp | 1:3 | ФК Санта-Колома | ||
Сан-Жулиа | 3:0 | Интер Эскальдес | ||
УЭ Санта-Колома | 2:3 | FC Ordino |
Милан | 2:1 | Парма | ||
Фрозиноне | 1:1 | Кальяри | ||
Сассуоло | 0:0 | Удинезе | ||
Торино | 2:1 | Дженоа | ||
Кьево | 1:1 | Лацио |
|
|
Рома | 2:2 | Интер |
|
Тулуза | 2:2 | Дижон | ||
Марсель | 0:0 | Реймс | ||
Ренн | 1:4 | Страсбур | ||
Бордо | 2:2 | ПСЖ |
|
Ростов II | 0:2 | ЦСКА Москва II | ||
Спартак II | 0:4 | Локо Москва II | ||
Арсенал Тула II | 2:1 | Зенит С-Пб II |
Краснодар | 2:0 | Урал | ||
Ростов | 0:0 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Спартак Москва | 2:1 | Локо Москва |
РБ Зальцбург | 1:0 | Альтах |
|
|
Ваккер | 0:1 | Рапид |
|
|
Штурм | 3:0 | Вольфсберг |
|
OJC Rosmalen | 1:2 | OFC Oostzaan | ||
JVC Cuijk | 0:1 | VV UNA | ||
ADO '20 | 2:2 | SV Oss '20 | ||
HBS | 0:0 | Westlandia | ||
Dongen | 4:0 | HSC '21 | ||
ТЕК Тил | 0:0 | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
EVV Echt | 1:1 | USV Hercules |
Университатя | 1:0 | Д. Кэлэраши | ||
ФКСБ | 2:1 | Газ Метан |
Besiktas U21 | 1:0 | Галатасарай U21 | ||
Bursaspor U21 | 4:2 | Erzurum FK U21 |
Galatasaray U19 | 2:1 | Besiktas U19 |
Аякс | 5:1 | Ден Хааг | ||
Фейеноорд | 2:1 | ПСВ |
|
|
Хераклес | 4:1 | Венло | ||
Гронинген | 5:2 | НАК Бреда |
Бурсаспор | 2:1 | Эрзурумспор | ||
Бешикташ | 1:0 | Галатасарай |
|
Базель | 1:3 | Янг Бойз |
|
|
Лугано | 2:2 | Ксамакс | ||
Цюрих | 2:0 | Грассхоппер |
|
АФК Амстердам | 4:1 | Витесс U21 |
Харт оф Мидл. | 1:2 | Рейнджерс |
MSC Meppel | 2:1 | Purmersteijn | ||
VV Hoogeveen | 0:0 | Achilles 1894 | ||
Hollandia | 3:0 | RKHVV Huissen | ||
Be Quick 1887 | 0:0 | Spcl. Silvolde | ||
RKZVC | 0:2 | SDO Bussum | ||
De Bataven | 1:1 | AWC | ||
Hoogland | 1:0 | RKVV DEM |
Alphense Boys | 1:1 | UDI '19 | ||
IFC Ambacht | 2:1 | Vlissingen | ||
RKSV Halsteren | 4:1 | De Meern | ||
SV Meerssen | 4:2 | RKSV Minor | ||
VV Gemert | 2:0 | RKAVV | ||
Baronie | 2:0 | Unitas | ||
RKSV Nuenen | 0:1 | Groene Ster |
Львов | 2:2 | Мариуполь | ||
Шахтер | 2:2 | Олимпик Донецк |
PAS U19 | 4:0 | OFI Крит U19 | ||
Apollon U19 | 0:1 | Atromitos U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:2 | Ast.Tripoli U19 |
AE Sparti | 1:3 | Волос | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 0:3 | Ираклис | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:1 | Ap. Larisas | ||
PASA Irodotos | 1:0 | Ergotelis | ||
Doxa Dramas | 1:1 | Panachaiki | ||
AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | PAE Chania |
Левадиакос | 0:2 | Астерас | ||
Арис Салоники | 1:1 | Панатинаикос | ||
АЕК Афины | 2:0 | AO Ксанти |
Брюгге | 3:0 | Стандард |
|
|
Андерлехт | 0:1 | Генк |
|
|
Эйпен | 1:0 | Васланд-Беверен |
URSL Visé | 5:1 | RE Durbuy | ||
FC Ans | 4:1 | Couvin-Mariemb. | ||
Solières | 0:2 | Waremme | ||
RE Acren | 0:6 | RUS Rebecq |
KFC Eppegem | 1:0 | КРК Гент | ||
Ol. Wijgmaal | 2:1 | KSCT Menen | ||
KVK Westhoek | 0:1 | FC Gullegem | ||
KVC Winkel Sp. | 3:0 | KRC Harelbeke | ||
Sparta Petegem | 2:0 | Dikkelvenne |
Belisia SV | 3:0 | KFC Turnhout | ||
KFC Duffel | 0:1 | City Pirates | ||
Berchem Sport | 1:2 | Lokeren-Temse | ||
VW Hamme | 0:6 | Bocholt VV |
Льеж | 3:0 | ASV Geel | ||
FC Knokke | 3:1 | RSC Chatelet | ||
Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | Thes Sport |
Tubize-Braine | 2:0 | Юнион |
Богемианс 1905 | 0:0 | Дукла Прага | ||
Пршибрам | 0:2 | Баник Острава | ||
Виктория Пльзен | 2:0 | Сигма Оломоуц |
Сёндерйюске | 1:2 | Нордшелланд | ||
Раннерс | 1:2 | Мидтьюлланд | ||
Хорсенс | 1:6 | Копенгаген | ||
Брондбю | 1:0 | Хобро |
Црвена Звезда | 2:0 | Вождовац |
Динамо Загреб | 1:0 | Горица |
З. Сосновец | 1:2 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Краковия | 1:0 | Лех |
|
Ботев Враца | 4:1 | Септември София | ||
Лудогорец | 3:0 | Витоша | ||
Славия София | 1:0 | ЦСКА София |
Мура | 0:1 | Целе | ||
Рудар | 3:1 | НК Триглав |
Фола Эш | 3:0 | Дифферданж | ||
УНА Штрассен | 4:0 | Викт. Роспорт | ||
Пр. Нидеркорн | 5:0 | Женесс Эш | ||
Расинг Унион | 2:2 | УС Рюмеланж | ||
Тетус Петанж | 1:1 | Э. Эттельбрюк | ||
Дюделанж | 4:1 | Хостерт | ||
Мондорф | 2:2 | Luxembourg City |
Фехервар | 2:0 | Гонвед |
Ружомберок | 3:1 | Спартак Трнава |
SV Westerhausen | 3:2 | Haldensleber SC |
Lübecker SC | 1:2 | Phönix Lübeck | ||
Heikendorfer SV | 1:1 | TuS Hartenholm |
Germ. Mittweida | 0:2 | Empor Glauchau |
Teistungen | 3:0 | Веймар |
FC Verden 04 | 1:1 | Güldenst. Stade | ||
Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 3:0 | TSV Gellersen | ||
Drocht./A. II | 0:3 | Rotenburger SV | ||
TSV Winsen/Luhe | 4:3 | TuSG Ritterhude | ||
MTV TB Lbg. | 2:0 | SV Emmendorf | ||
Teutonia Uelzen | 3:1 | MTVE Celle |
SV Bevern | 0:0 | TSV Wallenhorst | ||
Vorw. Nordhorn | 3:0 | SV Brake | ||
BW Papenburg | 1:2 | BV Essen | ||
Bad Rothenfelde | 0:1 | Kickers Emden | ||
FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:1 | TV Dinklage | ||
SC Melle 03 | 1:1 | H. Friesoythe |
TSV Burgdorf | 0:0 | TSV Pattensen | ||
Iraklis Hellas | 3:3 | MTV Almstedt |
FT Braunschweig | 5:0 | TSV Hillerse | ||
SCW Göttingen | 3:4 | Lehndorfer TSV | ||
SC Gitter | 1:2 | Goslarer SC | ||
TSV Lamme | 2:2 | SC Hainberg | ||
SSV Vorsfelde | 3:1 | F. Lebenstedt |
L-Echterdingen | 3:0 | FC 07 Albstadt | ||
FV Löchgau | 1:1 | Breuningsweiler |
CSC 03 Kassel | 1:0 | SSV Sand | ||
SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:1 | Sandershausen | ||
Barockstadt II | 3:2 | SG Johannesberg |
Woltmershausen | 2:0 | TuRa Bremen | ||
Komet Arsten | 1:3 | Union 60 Bremen | ||
SV Lemwerder | 1:0 | SV Grohn | ||
OT Bremen | 7:1 | Lesum-Burgdamm | ||
SG Findorff | 3:4 | SV Hemelingen |
Elversberg II | 6:0 | FC Rastpfuhl | ||
SV Rohrbach | 0:6 | Halberg Brebach | ||
FSG Steinbach | 1:2 | TuS Herrensohr |
G. Ober-Roden | 0:1 | Vikt. Urberach | ||
FC Sandzak | 1:5 | TS Ober-Roden | ||
Vatanspor HG | 0:1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | ||
RW Walldorf | 3:0 | SV Altwiedermus | ||
SG Bornheim/GW | 2:0 | RW Darmstadt |
Eckernförder SV | 2:4 | Husumer SV | ||
Osterrönfeld | 2:1 | TSV Rantrum | ||
FC Reher/Puls | 5:0 | Schleswig 06 |
VfB Gartenstadt | 4:0 | SG Kirchheim | ||
FC Heidelsheim | 1:1 | F. Heddesheim |
SV Steinwenden | 1:2 | FC Speyer 09 | ||
SG Rieschweiler | 1:5 | Гонсенхайм | ||
FK Pirmasens II | 1:2 | Gau-Odernheim | ||
FV Dudenhofen | 4:1 | TuS Rüssingen | ||
TuS Marienborn | 2:1 | Вальдальгесхайм | ||
ASV Fußgönheim | 0:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam |
FC Auggen | 1:1 | FSV RW Stegen | ||
1.SV Mörsch | 4:2 | FC Denzlingen | ||
FV Lörrach-Br. | 1:4 | Offenburger FV | ||
Rielasingen | 4:1 | SV Kuppenheim |
SG Mendig | 4:0 | Ahrweiler BC | ||
SG Alfbachtal | 2:0 | TuS Oberwinter | ||
SV Mehring | 2:0 | SG Neitersen/A. | ||
SG 99 Andernach | 4:0 | FC Hochwald | ||
SV Windhagen | 3:2 | TuS Mayen | ||
VfB Linz | 1:3 | FV Morbach |
Ind. Rivadavia | 2:0 | Instituto AC | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 1:1 | Def. Belgrano | ||
Кильмес | 0:0 | Santamarina | ||
CD Morón | 1:3 | Темперлей |
Атл. Тукуман | 2:3 | San Martín (T) | ||
Банфилд | 0:1 | Архентинос Хун. | ||
Альдосиви | 2:2 | Сан Лоренсо |
|
Сьенсиано | 3:1 | Juan Aurich | ||
Сесар Вальехо | 3:1 д.в. | Маннуччи |
CD Águila | 2:1 | CD Audaz | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Limeño |
Йокогама | 0:1 | Токио Верди |
FC Tokyo U18 | 1:0 | Ichifuna HS | ||
Urawa Reds U18 | 0:0 | Reysol U18 | ||
RKU Kashiwa HS | 0:1 | Júbilo U18 | ||
Antlers U18 | 1:1 | Toyama Daiichi |
Аль-Наср | 1:2 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Иттихад | 2:2 | Аль-Хазм |
Веллингтон | 1:1 | Перт Глори | ||
Мельбурн Сити | 3:0 | Ньюкасл |
FK MDK U17 | 3:0 | Celik U17 | ||
Sloboda T U17 | 2:1 | Bijeljina U17 | ||
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 1:1 | Sarajevo U17 |
Железничар | 2:3 | Широки Бриег | ||
ГОШК Габела | 1:1 | Радник Биелина |
Кастриоти | 1:0 | Фламуртари ФК | ||
Лачи | 0:0 | ФК Камза |
Торпедо Жодино | 2:2 | БАТЭ | ||
Луч Минск | 1:1 | Смолевичи | ||
Шахтёр С. | 4:0 | Минск | ||
Неман | 0:3 | Динамо Брест | ||
Гомель | 1:3 | Витебск | ||
Городея | 2:0 | Слуцк | ||
Ислочь | 3:2 | Днепр Могилёв | ||
Торпедо Минск | 0:3 | Динамо Минск |
ЭС Сахель | 1:1 | Сфаксьен | ||
Монастир | 1:1 | Бен-Кардан | ||
Хаммам-Лиф | 1:1 | AS Gabès | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 1:1 | Бизертен | ||
Стад Тунизьен | 0:0 | Татавин | ||
Кайруан | 0:2 | Эсперанс |
Магреб Тетуан | 1:1 | Видад | ||
Дифаа | 1:0 | Мулудия |
Аль-Масри | 1:2 | Al Jazeera SC |
Michigan State | 2:1 | Madison Dukes |
Мерани Тбилиси | 2:2 | Телави | ||
Самгурали | 1:0 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Цхинвал | 2:0 | Мерани Мартвили |
Чонбук | 1:1 | Кённам | ||
Сувон Блюуингз | 0:2 | Чеджу | ||
Пхохан | 1:3 | Ульсан |
Бристоль Сити | 1:1 | Миллуолл |
Селтик | 1:0 | Абердин |
CD Capiatá | 2:4 | Серро Портеньо | ||
Олимпия | 3:2 | Sol de América |
Роданж | 6:0 | FC Atert Bissen | ||
Mertert-Wass. | 2:2 | Вильц | ||
Jeunesse Canach | 3:4 | Эсперанж | ||
Muhlenbach | 1:2 | US Esch | ||
Sandweiler | 1:1 | FC Koeppchen | ||
Erpeldange | 2:5 | FC Mamer 32 | ||
Junglinster | 1:7 | UN Käerjeng 97 |
Tasman United | 2:4 | Hawke’s Bay | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 0:2 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Hamilton W. | 0:1 | Окленд Сити | ||
Phoenix Res. | 1:2 | Southern United |
Карпи | 0:1 | Лечче | ||
Брешиа | 2:0 | Ливорно | ||
Перуджа | 2:1 | Пескара |
Ареццо | 1:1 | Про Патрия | ||
Arzachena | 2:1 | Siena | ||
Cuneo | 0:2 | Понтедера | ||
Gozzano | 0:1 | Про Верчелли | ||
Луккезе | 1:1 | Ольбия | ||
Виртус Энтелла | 1:1 | Новара | ||
Пиза | 1:1 | Albissola | ||
Пистойезе | 0:1 | Ювентус U23 |
Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | Газиантепспор | ||
Amed SK | 3:0 | Бодрум ФК | ||
Сакарьяспор | 2:1 | GMG Kastamonu | ||
Usak Spor | 1:2 | Самсунспор | ||
Ankara Demir | 1:3 | Эюпспор | ||
Manisaspor | 1:0 | Bayrampasa | ||
Sancaktepe FK | 2:3 | Inegölspor |
Тузласпор | 1:0 | Пендикспор | ||
Tokatspor | 1:1 | Шанлыурфаспор | ||
Kirklarelispor | 3:0 | Z. Kömürspor |
Икике | 0:2 | Антофагаста | ||
Курико Унидо | 1:2 | У. де Чили | ||
Deportes Temuco | 1:2 | Универ. Католик | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:2 | U. Concepción | ||
Палестино | 3:0 | Уачипато |
Бери | 0:1 | Лутон | ||
Транмер | 1:1 | Саутпорт | ||
Шрусбери | 1:0 | Сканторп | ||
Честерфилд | 0:2 | Гримсби | ||
Суиндон | 0:1 | Уокинг | ||
Барнет | 1:0 | Стокпорт | ||
Рочдейл | 0:1 | Портсмут | ||
Слау | 0:1 | Джиллингем |
Райо Махадаонда | 0:0 | Депортиво | ||
Осасуна | 1:0 | Луго | ||
Альбасете | 2:1 | Алькоркон | ||
Нумансия | 3:0 | Химнастик | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 0:0 | Реал Овьедо |
SM Caen U19 | 4:3 | Amiens SC U19 | ||
LOSC Lille U19 | 1:3 | VAFC U19 | ||
QRM U19 | 1:9 | Ланс U19 | ||
Boulogne U19 | 4:1 | ПСЖ U19 | ||
Le Havre U19 | 2:1 | Orléans U19 | ||
Entente SSG U19 | 2:3 | Paris FC U19 | ||
USM Saran U19 | 2:5 | Dunkerque U19 |
US La Charité | 2:1 | Grandvillars |
Côte Bleue | 1:1 | AS Géménos |
AS Moulins | 1:1 | Ytrac |
FC Mulhouse | 3:2 | Troyes B |
Версаль | 1:3 | Aubervilliers | ||
OFC Les Mureaux | 3:1 | CS Meaux | ||
CS Brétigny | 2:1 | CO Les Ulis |
Luceafarul | 2:1 | Вииторул Тг.Йиу | ||
Металоглобус | 0:1 | У Клуж | ||
Киндия | 2:1 | CСУ Поли |
Пасуш Феррейра | 2:0 | Пенафиэл | ||
Ковилья | 1:1 | Фаренсе | ||
Лейшоэш | 2:1 | Braga B |
Портимоненсе | 3:2 | Тондела | ||
Авеш | 2:3 | Насьонал | ||
Шавиш | 0:1 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
|
Боавишта | 0:1 | Порту |
|
Умраниеспор | 0:1 | Анкараспор | ||
Elazigspor | 1:1 | Истанбулспор | ||
Гиресунспор | 1:5 | Газишехир |
Виль | 1:2 | Шаффхаузен | ||
Аарау | 2:2 | Лозанна |
|
|
Серветт | 5:1 | Кьяссо |
Hr. Kralove B | 4:2 | Teplice B |
Русенборг | 4:1 | Стрёмсгодсет |
Trayal | 1:3 | Явор |
Одра Ополе | 0:2 | Ракув | ||
Сталь Мелец | 2:1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||
GKS Katowice | 0:0 | Сандецья |
Игало | 1:1 | Беране | ||
Бокель | 0:0 | Езеро | ||
Подгорица | 1:1 | Ком Подгорица | ||
Единство | 2:0 | Арсенал Тиват | ||
Дечич | 1:0 | Otrant-Olympic |
Хапоэль Раанана | 2:1 | Б. Иерусалим | ||
Маккаби Нетания | 1:1 | Хапоэль Тель-Ав |
Радомяк | 4:2 | Олимпия Грудз. |
Karaköprü Bld | 2:0 | Erbaaspor | ||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0:0 | Yomra Spor | ||
Kozan Spor FK | 0:0 | Batman Petrol | ||
Nevsehir Bld | 3:1 | Sile Yildiz |
Овьедо Ветуста | 1:1 | Мирандес | ||
CD Tudelano | 0:1 | Barakaldo CF | ||
Логроньес | 1:1 | Реал Сосьедад Б | ||
Gimnástica | 1:2 | SCD Durango | ||
Реал Унион | 2:0 | Спорт. Хихон Б | ||
CD Vitoria | 1:1 | Calahorra |
Атл. Балеарес | 2:1 | Атл. Леванте | ||
CF Peralada | 1:2 | Льейда | ||
UB Conquense | 1:1 | Бадалона | ||
Олот | 1:1 | Алькояно | ||
Ontinyent CF | 1:2 | Корнелья | ||
Сабадель | 2:1 | Эркулес |
Van Spor FK | 1:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld | ||
Osmaniyespor FK | 1:0 | Kizilcabölük | ||
Kirsehir FSK | 2:1 | Pazarspor | ||
Antalya Kemer | 2:1 | 52 Orduspor FK | ||
Karsiyaka | 2:1 | Adiyaman FK | ||
E. Erokspor | 4:3 | Bergama FK |
Hannover 96 II | 0:0 | SC Weiche 08 | ||
W. Bremen II | 1:0 | TSV Havelse | ||
VfL Oldenburg | 0:0 | Hamburger SV II | ||
Lupo-Martini | 2:3 | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
Holst. Kiel II | 2:2 | E. Norderstedt | ||
G. Egestorf/L. | 3:0 | Drochtersen/A. |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7:1 | Altglienicke | ||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | Lok Leipzig | ||
Bischofswerda | 0:3 | Berliner AK | ||
U. Fürstenwalde | 2:4 | Кемницер | ||
Динамо Берлин | 0:3 | VfB Auerbach |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
Оффенбах Кик | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf | ||
Stuttgart II | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg |
Malacateco | 2:3 | Cobán Imperial |
Dunbeholden FC | 0:1 | Portmore United | ||
Humble Lions | 2:2 | Harbour View FC | ||
Reno FC | 1:1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
UWI FC | 0:1 | Cavalier FC |
Potros del Este | 1:2 д.в. | Тауро |
Олимпия | 0:0 | Real España |
Teutonia 05 | 1:1 | TuS Osdorf | ||
HEBC Hamburg | 5:2 | FC Süderelbe | ||
SC Condor | 6:1 | Конкордия | ||
TSV Buchholz 08 | 5:1 | SV Curslack-N. | ||
Niendorfer TSV | 3:0 | Altona 93 | ||
TSV Sasel | 4:1 | Wedeler TSV |
Freialdenhoven | 3:1 | SSV Merten | ||
SV Breinig | 1:6 | B. Gladbach 09 | ||
ФК Хюрт | 1:1 | VfL Vichttal | ||
VfL Alfter | 1:0 | Hennef 05 | ||
Дойц 05 | 2:5 | BW Friesdorf | ||
Siegburger SV | 1:1 | Фрехен 20 |
H. Rostock II | 1:1 | Brandenburg. SC | ||
CFC Hertha 06 | 0:3 | Lichtenberg 47 | ||
FC Strausberg | 2:1 | Anker Wismar | ||
Lok Stendal | 0:5 | BW Berlin | ||
Нойштрелиц | 2:3 | H. Zehlendorf | ||
SC Staaken | 1:3 | Greifswalder FC |
Hohenstein-E. | 0:2 | FSV Luckenwalde | ||
VFC Plauen | 4:1 | Ein. Rudolstadt | ||
CZ Jena II | 1:0 | Ludwigsfelde |
KSV Vatan Sport | 4:0 | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
Leher TS | 3:3 | BTS Neustadt | ||
BSC Hastedt | 2:4 | ESC Geestemünde | ||
Schwachhausen | 0:4 | Обернойланд | ||
SC Borgfeld | 2:6 | Habenhauser FV |
SV Frisia 03 | 1:0 | TSV Lägerdorf |
Eintr. Northeim | 2:0 | 1.FC Wunstorf | ||
Wolfenbüttel | 3:3 | Клоппенбург | ||
HSC Hannover | 2:0 | MTV Gifhorn | ||
Hagen/Uthlede | 3:0 | Arm. Hannover | ||
Хильдесхайм | 2:0 | SV Atlas |
Хавадар | 1:1 | Golreyhan FC | ||
Sh Tabriz | 2:2 | Мес Керман | ||
Мес | 2:3 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Гол Гохар | 1:1 | Фаджр Сепаси | ||
Малаван | 0:0 | Шахин | ||
Baadraan | 3:2 | Sh. Mahshahr |
Мес Новин | 2:0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 0:0 | Damash Gilan | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 2:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Foolad Novin | 2:1 | Shahrdari Bam | ||
Iranjavan FC | 1:2 | Moghavemat |
TSV Havelse U19 | 2:1 | CZ Jena U19 | ||
Osnabrück U19 | 0:2 | Hannover 96 U19 |
Шальке 04 до 19 | 4:2 | VfL Bochum U19 | ||
Pr. Münster U19 | 3:1 | SV Rödingh. U19 | ||
Дюссельдорф U19 | 0:0 | M'gladbach U19 | ||
Duisburg U19 | 2:0 | B. Dortmund U19 | ||
Aachen U19 | 3:0 | RW Essen U19 | ||
Oberhausen U19 | 4:2 | Paderborn U19 |
Mainz 05 U19 | 2:2 | ФК Бавария U19 | ||
Frankfurt U19 | 2:4 | Ingolstadt U19 | ||
Stuttgart U19 | 5:1 | Hoffenheim U19 | ||
St. Kickers U19 | 0:0 | Nürnberg U19 |
Hamburg U17 | 3:2 | Holst. Kiel U17 |
Leverkusen U17 | 2:2 | B. Dortmund U17 | ||
Pr. Münster U17 | 1:3 | M'gladbach U17 | ||
Hennef 05 U17 | 2:2 | VfL Bochum U17 | ||
Дюссельдорф U17 | 4:0 | RW Essen U17 |
Ingolstadt U17 | 1:1 | Nürnberg U17 | ||
Карлсруэ U17 | 0:2 | Mainz 05 U17 | ||
SSV Ulm U17 | 1:3 | FC Augsburg U17 | ||
Heidenheim U17 | 0:3 | St. Kickers U17 |
Докса Катокопиа | 3:2 | Пафос | ||
Анортосис | 2:1 | Эрмис Арадиппу |
Расинг | 0:1 | Nejmeh SC |
Тре Фиори | 5:0 | Доманьяно | ||
Ла Фьорита | 7:1 | Пеннаросса | ||
Мурата | 0:2 | Фьорентино |
Унив. Католика | 1:2 | Депорт. Куэнка | ||
Аукас | 1:1 | Индепендьенте | ||
Эмелек | 0:0 | ЛДУ Кито | ||
Барселона | 2:1 | Текнико У. | ||
Макара | 6:1 | Гуаякиль Сити | ||
Дельфин | 5:1 | Эль Насьональ |
Dunamis 04 | 1:2 | Anaconda FC | ||
Mineros SC | 1:1 | Deportivo Quito |
Центрально-Запа | 1:1 | Mutual | ||
Ресорсес Кэп. | 0:3 | Ша Тин | ||
Восточный округ | 2:3 | Вонг Тай Син | ||
Хэппи Вэлли | 2:0 | Гражданин | ||
Винг Йи | 4:0 | Double Flower |
Supreme | 0:3 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Северный округ | 2:1 | Kwong Wah | ||
Kowloon City | 1:3 | Fu Moon | ||
St. Joseph's | 0:2 | Tuen Mun | ||
Wan Chai | 2:1 | Tung Sing | ||
Шам Шуй По | 5:1 | Lucky Mile |
King Fung | 4:3 | Хой Кинг | ||
Истерн | 0:0 | Тай По |
Трепча 89 | 1:0 | Балкани | ||
Приштина | 2:0 | Дрита |
Габала | 0:0 | Зиря |
Gibr. Phoenix | 2:1 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Европа Поинт | 0:3 | Манчестер 62 | ||
Колледж 1975 | 0:1 | Leo FC |
Арарат | 1:0 | Алашкерт | ||
Пюник | 1:3 | Гандзасар |
Филиппины | 1:2 | Вьетнам |
Türk. Augsburg | 3:0 | Oberweikertsh. |
Торино | 3:1 | Roma M19 | ||
Фиорентина | 2:1 | Sampdoria U19 |
Cremonese U17 | 0:0 | Lazio U17 | ||
Genoa U17 | 0:1 | Sassuolo U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 2:1 | Fiorentina U17 | ||
Spezia U17 | 0:2 | Ювентус U17 |
Cagliari U17 | 1:1 | SPAL U17 | ||
Padova U17 | 3:3 | Bologna U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 2:3 | Hellas U17 | ||
Cittadella U17 | 0:2 | Milan U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 1:1 | Аталанта U17 | ||
Venezia U17 | 2:0 | Brescia U17 |
Frosinone U17 | 5:1 | Lecce U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 2:2 | Salernitana U17 | ||
Palermo U17 | 2:2 | Perugia U17 | ||
Cosenza U17 | 1:3 | Ascoli U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 1:4 | Roma U17 | ||
Foggia U17 | 2:2 | Crotone U17 |
Персикабо 1973 | 0:1 | Арема ФК |
|
|
Бали Юнайтед | 1:2 | Персиджа |
|
Borgaro | 0:2 | Borgosesia | ||
Fezzanese | 0:0 | Ligorna | ||
Milano City | 0:1 | Лекко | ||
Pro Dronero | 0:3 | Казале | ||
Savona | 2:2 | Lavagnese | ||
Sestri Levante | 2:0 | Arconatese | ||
Stresa Vergante | 1:2 | Inveruno | ||
Sanremese | 0:0 | Bra |
Работнички | 0:2 | Шкупи | ||
Ренова | 0:3 | Шкендия | ||
Победа Прилеп | 0:2 | Македония | ||
Силекс | 1:0 | Беласица | ||
АП Брера | 0:0 | Вардар |
ACR Messina | 2:2 | Troina | ||
Бари | 4:0 | Nocerina | ||
Cittanovese | 2:1 | Portici | ||
Marsala | 0:2 | Palmese | ||
Rotonda | 1:2 | Igea Virtus | ||
Туррис | 5:1 | Gela | ||
Acireale | 2:2 | FC Messina | ||
Locri | 1:2 | Castrovillari | ||
Sancataldese | 3:1 | Roccella |
Гудья Юнайтед | 1:2 | Xewkija Tigers | ||
Слима Уондер. | 2:0 | Сент-Эндрюс | ||
Marsa FC | 0:3 | Валлетта |
Аль-Гарафа | 1:8 | Аль-Садд | ||
Аль-Райян | 2:2 | Аль-Духаиль | ||
Аль-Шахания | 1:1 | Аль-Хор |
Крус Асуль | 1:1 | Керетаро | ||
Сантос Лагуна | 0:2 | Монтеррей |
|
|
Пумас | 3:1 | Тигрес |
|
Toluca U20 | 0:2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 3:2 | Atlas U20 |
V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | TuS Berne |
TS Galaxy FC | 5:2 | Ajax Cape Town | ||
Marumo | 3:0 | Ubuntu | ||
Jomo Cosmos | 2:0 | TTM FC | ||
Стелленбос | 2:4 пен. | Mbombela United |
СуперСпорт Юн. | 1:2 | Сандаунс | ||
Royal AM | 1:2 | Полокване Сити |
Niendorf II | 2:3 | Nikola Tesla | ||
SC Sternschanze | 3:1 | FC Elmshorn | ||
SV Halstenbek | 5:1 | SC Nienstedten | ||
Eintr. Lokstedt | 5:1 | Union Tornesch | ||
SV Eidelstedt | 1:6 | Harburger TB | ||
FC Türkiye | 0:5 | TuRa Harksheide |
Шиллонг Ладжонг | 1:2 | НЕРОКА |
Ченнайин | 2:3 | АТК |
Альянса Лима | 3:3 | Мельгар |