Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:34:49
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
125  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
13. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:2 Арсенал Арсенал
13. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 0:2 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
13. тур Парма Парма 2:1 Сассуоло Сассуоло
13. тур
Наполи Наполи 0:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
13. тур Болонья Болонья 0:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
13. тур Эмполи Эмполи 3:2 Аталанта Аталанта
13. тур Лацио Лацио 1:1 Милан Милан
13. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:1 Сампдория Сампдория
13. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
13. тур Севилья Севилья 1:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
13. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:3 Жирона Жирона
13. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 Бетис Бетис
14. тур Монпелье Монпелье 2:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
14. тур Ницца Ницца 2:0 Лилль Лилль
14. тур Амьен Амьен 1:3 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
12. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
12. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
15. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
15. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 3:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
15. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2:0 ФК Ростов Ростов
16. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 0:0 Антверпен Антверпен
16. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 4:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
16. тур Локерен Локерен 2:4 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
37. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
37. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
37. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
37. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
37. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
37. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
37. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
17. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
17. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Club León FC León
17. тур América CF América 4:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
17. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
17. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
17. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
17. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
18. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 4:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
13. тур Эммен Эммен 1:2 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
13. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 1:0 Гронинген Гронинген
13. тур Виллем II Виллем II 1:3 Витесс Арнем Витесс
13. тур Утрехт Утрехт 5:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
13. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:2 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
13. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:1 Ризеспор Ризеспор
13. тур Акхисарспор Акхисарспор 2:4 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
13. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
13. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
16. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 1:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
16. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 2:1 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
16. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
15. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 1:1 Базель 1893 Базель
15. тур
Сьон Сьон 2:1 Тун Тун
15. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 2:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
10. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:3 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
17. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 1:1 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
17. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:3 Оденсе Оденсе
17. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю
17. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
11. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 2:0 Левадиакос Левадиакос
11. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 1:2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
11. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:2 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
semi-finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
15. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 2:0 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
15. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 0:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
15. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 0:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
13. тур Unión (SF) Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
13. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
13. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético Colón Colón
16. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 0:4 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
16. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 0:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
15. тур RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
15. тур Elche CF Elche CF 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
15. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
15. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
15. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:5 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
14. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
14. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
16. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 2:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
16. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:1 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
16. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 3:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
16. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:1 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
16. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
16. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 1:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
semi-finals Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
13. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
13. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
13. тур Lecce US Lecce 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
17. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 6:0 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
20. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:4 CS Emelec CS Emelec
20. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
15. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 2:2 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
15. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 2:2 Осиек Осиек
5. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
5. тур Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
29. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
29. тур CD Everton CD Everton 3:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
29. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
29. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
29. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 2:0 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
16. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
16. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 6:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
16. тур Левски София Левски София 1:3 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
10. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 1:0 Эносис Неон Паралимни Эн. Паралимни
10. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 1:1 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
10. тур Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 4:1 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол

10. тур Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 0:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
16. тур
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
16. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:4 НК Домжале НК Домжале
17. тур НД Горица НД Горица 0:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
15. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
15. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 СВ Рид СВ Рид
15. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
group stage Таиланд Таиланд 3:0 Сингапур Сингапур
group stage Индонезия Индонезия 0:0 Филиппины Филиппины
13. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
13. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
13. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
13. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
8. тур Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 3:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
quarter-finals Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
quarter-finals Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
final Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
S. Nicholson S. Nicholson Ямайка Ямайка 1:0 Curaçao
Mickaël Poté Mickaël Poté Бенин Гана 2:2 Бенин
Jordan Ayew Jordan Ayew Гана Гана 2:1 Бенин
André Ayew André Ayew Гана Гана 1:1 Бенин
Mickaël Poté Mickaël Poté Бенин Гана 0:1 Бенин