Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 1:20:58
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
142  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
13. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 1:2 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
13. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
13. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:0 Аугсбург Аугсбург
13. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:2 Герта Берлин Герта
13. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
14. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Борнмут Борнмут
14. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 2:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
14. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:3 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
14. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 2:0 Бернли Бернли
14. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
14. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 2:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
14. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:2 Эмполи Эмполи
14. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:3 Ювентус Ювентус
14. тур Сампдория Сампдория 4:1 Болонья Болонья
14. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 2:0 Уэска Уэска
14. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 2:4 Леганес Леганес
14. тур Хетафе Хетафе 3:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
14. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:0 Валенсия Валенсия
15. тур Лилль Лилль 2:2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
15. тур Монако Монако 1:2 Монпелье Монпелье
15. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 0:0 Ницца Ницца
15. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 3:0 Амьен Амьен
15. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:1 СМ Кан СМ Кан
11. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
11. тур Бенфика Бенфика 4:0 Фейренси Фейренси
11. тур Брага Брага 2:0 Морейренсе Морейренсе
20. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
20. тур Reading Reading FC 2:2 Сток Сити Сток Сити
20. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
20. тур Derby Derby County 2:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
20. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
20. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
20. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:3 Hull City Hull City
20. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 3:0 Preston North End Preston NE
20. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
20. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:3 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
38. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
38. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
15. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 4:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
15. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 3:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
15. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:2 Гамбург Гамбург
15. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 1:1 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
14. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 1:1 Эммен Эммен
14. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 0:2 Виллем II Виллем II
14. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 0:2 Зволле Зволле
14. тур Херенвен Херенвен 3:1 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
14. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 0:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
14. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 1:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
14. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 0:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
17. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 3:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
17. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:1 Остенде Остенде
17. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 1:0 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
17. тур Антверпен Антверпен 1:3 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
16. тур Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 Мец Мец
16. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
16. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:1 Гранада Гранада
16. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 Мальорка Мальорка
16. тур UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
16. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
14. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
14. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
14. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:3 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
34. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
34. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:2 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
34. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
34. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
34. тур Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
34. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
34. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
34. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
34. тур V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 4:4 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
16. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 1:1 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
16. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 0:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
16. тур
Сьон Сьон 2:0 Люцерн Люцерн
16. тур
Тун Тун 2:0 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
16. тур Осиек Осиек 1:2 Риека Риека
16. тур Рудеш Рудеш 1:4 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
17. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1:1 Карвина Карвина
17. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 2:1 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
17. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 0:4 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
17. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 2:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
17. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:0 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
14. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
14. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 FC Crotone Crotone
14. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
14. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
16. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 3:3 Хартберг Хартберг
16. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
16. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 2:2 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
18. тур Рад ФК Рад 0:1 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
18. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:0 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
18. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 1:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
18. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 1:1 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
18. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 0:4 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
18. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 2:2 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
17. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 2:1 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
17. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 4:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
10. тур Mafra CD Mafra 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
10. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
10. тур Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
10. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:0 FC Arouca Arouca
10. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
11. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:2 Al-Taawon Taawon
11. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:3 Al-Raed Al-Raed
17. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 0:2 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
17. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 1:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
12. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
12. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
12. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
12. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
14. тур Boluspor Boluspor 2:3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
14. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
14. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
14. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 6:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
12. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 4:2 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
12. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 1:1 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
12. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 1:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
18. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 6:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
18. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:2 НК Марибор НК Марибор
18. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 1:0 НД Горица НД Горица
11. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 2:0 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
11. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 2:1 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
17. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 2:2 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
17. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 4:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
17. тур Левски София Левски София 3:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
6. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:2 Sydney FC Sydney FC
6. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 4:0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
17. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 0:3 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
17. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 3:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
17. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 1:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
17. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 1:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
17. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 2:2 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
17. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
17. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
17. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5:2 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
17. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
17. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
17. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
18. тур Оденсе Оденсе 2:0 Венсюссель Венсюссель
16. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
semi-finals Malaysia Malaysia 0:0 Таиланд Таиланд
9. тур Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 0:0 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Lucas Piovi Lucas Piovi Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:0 Club Atlético River Plate
Á. Fernández Á. Fernández Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 UD Las Palmas
Mauro Icardi Mauro Icardi Пари СЖ Ницца 1:4 Пари Сен-Жермен
Kylian Mbappé Kylian Mbappé Пари СЖ Ницца 1:3 Пари Сен-Жермен
Jaime Báez Jaime Báez Cosenza AS Cittadella 1:3 Cosenza Calcio