Гамбург | 2:2 | Унион Берлин |
|
Пройссен Мюнсте | 3:0 | Айнтрахт Б. |
|
Бернли | 1:2 | Ньюкасл |
|
Реал Сосьедад | 2:1 | Сельта |
|
Кальяри | 0:0 | Торино |
Ботошани | 2:1 | Университатя |
Göztepe U21 | 1:0 | Basaksehir U21 |
Гёзтепе | 0:2 | Башакшехир |
|
Паниониос | 1:0 | Ламия |
Америка | 1:0 | Баия |
|
|
Коринтианс | 0:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Интернасьонал | 2:0 | Флуминенсе |
|
FCK Reserves | 0:1 | OB Reserves | ||
FCN Reserves | 2:3 | BIF Reserves |
Орхус | 1:2 | Хорсенс |
Арка Гдыня | 4:1 | Висла Краков |
Монтана | 3:1 | Несебр |
Instituto AC | 0:2 | CD Morón | ||
Villa Dálmine | 3:1 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Agropecuario | 2:1 | Ferro |
Альдосиви | 1:0 | Ньюэллс |
|
|
San Martín (T) | 0:0 | Колон | ||
Расинг Клуб | 0:0 | Банфилд |
Lobos BUAP | 2:0 | Толука |
Jocoro | 1:1 | Santa Tecla | ||
CD Audaz | 1:1 | Limeño | ||
ADI Metapán | 0:0 | FAS | ||
Alianza FC | 1:0 | Sonsonate | ||
CD Águila | 1:0 | Chalatenango | ||
L.A. Firpo | 2:1 | Pasaquina |
Харас Ходуд | 4:1 | Вади Дегла | ||
Petrojet | 1:0 | Смуха | ||
Замалек | 3:0 | Эль-Гуна |
Видад | 3:0 | ФЮС |
Saint Mary | 2:4 пен. | Stanford Card. | ||
Wake Forest | 0:1 | Akron Zips | ||
Notre Dame | 1:0 д.в. | Virginia Cavs |
Иберия 1999 | 2:1 | Динамо Тбилиси |
Independiente | 0:0 | CD Santaní |
Кротоне | 0:1 | Козенца |
Порденоне | 1:0 | Тернана |
Мец | 1:0 | Газелек Аяччо |
Йонг АЗ | 1:2 | Твенте |
Анкараспор | 1:1 | Elazigspor |
|
Karvina B | 0:6 | Olomouc B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 2:4 | Slavia Praha B | ||
Pribram B | 6:2 | C. Budejovice B | ||
Jablonec B | 2:4 | Hr. Kralove B |
Нови Пазар | 0:5 | Раднички Краг. |
Локо Ташкент | 3:2 | Пахтакор |
Blackburn U21 | 1:3 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
Derby U21 | 5:0 | Арсенал U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 2:3 | Брайтон U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 3:2 | Stoke U21 | ||
Sunderland U21 | 1:3 | Boro U21 | ||
Вулвз U21 | 0:0 | Астон Вилла U21 |
FC 08 Homburg | 4:0 | Wormatia Worms |
Platense FC | 0:1 | FC Motagua |
Arnett Gardens | 3:0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 5:1 | Harbour View FC |
Сан-Карлос | 1:1 | Алахуэленсе |
Sh. Mahshahr | 2:1 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Фаджр Сепаси | 0:2 | Хавадар | ||
Шахин | 3:0 | Мес |
Mes Shahr Babak | 2:1 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 1:1 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 1:0 | Be'sat K | ||
Niroye Zamini | 1:1 | Est Ramshir | ||
Etehad Fuman | 3:1 | Arman Gohar | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 2:1 | Kheybar FC |
Эрмис Арадиппу | 1:1 | Докса Катокопиа |
Nejmeh SC | 4:1 | Сафа |
Manch. 62 Res | 0:1 | Lynx Reserve |
Ширак II | 2:0 | Гандзасар II | ||
Алашкерт II | 1:1 | Пюник II | ||
Арарат-Арм. II | 2:3 | Ереван | ||
Эребуни | 0:5 | Севан | ||
Урарту II | 1:0 | Арарат II |
Sampdoria U19 | 1:0 | Эмполи |
Мадура Юнайтед | 2:2 | ПСИС |
|
|
Борнео | 3:2 | Персела | ||
Персебая | 1:0 | Bhayangkara FC |
Атланта | 3:0 | Ред Буллз | ||
Портленд | 0:0 | Канзас-Сити |
Хуниор | 1:1 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Депортес Толима | 0:2 | Индеп. Медельин |
Атланте | 2:0 | Атлет. Сан-Луис |
Бенгалуру | 1:0 | Одиша |