Фортуна Д. | 0:1 | Майнц |
|
Эрцгебирге | 1:1 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
|
Падерборн | 2:2 | Арминия |
|
Унтерхахинг | 5:0 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
Португалия U17 | 4:0 | Бразилия U17 | ||
США U17 | 1:0 | Турция U17 |
Кардифф | 2:1 | Вулверхэмптон |
|
Райо Вальекано | 1:0 | Эйбар |
Сент-Этьен | 3:0 | Нант |
Оренбург II | 0:3 | КС Самара II | ||
Енисей II | 0:0 | Ахмат II |
Рубин Казань | 1:1 | Динамо Москва |
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 1:1 | Шепши | ||
ЧФР | 5:0 | Волунтари |
C. Rizespor U21 | 2:0 | Ankaragücü U21 | ||
Konyaspor U21 | 3:1 | Alanyaspor U21 |
Ризеспор | 1:1 | Анкарагюджю |
|
|
Коньяспор | 2:0 | Аланьяспор |
Эксельсиор | 3:3 | Утрехт |
Мехелен | 1:1 | Берсхот |
Локерен | 2:2 | Гент |
|
Теплице | 1:0 | Слован Либерец |
EFB Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res |
Эсбьерг | 1:4 | Ольборг |
Бачка | 3:3 | Напредак |
Истра 1961 | 0:2 | Интер Запреш | ||
Локомотива | 1:1 | Славен |
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 0:2 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Ягеллония | 3:1 | Арка Гдыня |
Монтана | 4:1 | Локомотив ГО | ||
ЦСКА 1948 | 0:0 | B. Galabovo |
Черно Mоре | 1:0 | Этыр |
SV Steinbach | 2:0 | Eichenzell |
RW Thalheim | 1:1 | Halle-Ammendorf | ||
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:2 | SV Kelbra | ||
Sangerhausen | 2:1 | SV Dessau 05 |
Mutschelbach | 0:2 | VfB Eppingen |
FCM Schwerin | 1:2 | TSV Bützow | ||
Güstrower SC | 2:7 | MSV Pampow |
Meerbusch II | 1:3 | Cronenberger SC |
Holthausen/B. | 1:0 | Blau-Weiß Lohne |
1.FC Erlensee | 2:3 | Sportfreunde 04 |
CA Alvarado | 3:0 | Deportivo Madry |
Chalatenango | 0:0 | Alianza FC |
Аль-Кадсия | 1:1 | Аль-Файсали | ||
Аль-Ахли | 1:1 | Аль-Фейха |
Аделаида | 2:1 | Брисбен Роар |
Аль-Фуджайра | 1:1 | Аль-Зафра | ||
Аль-Джазира | 6:0 | Эмиратес | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 1:0 | Аль-Наср |
Зриньски Мостар | 1:0 | ФК Крупа |
Партизани | 2:1 | Тирана |
Локомотив Тб | 5:1 | Колхети Поти | ||
Динамо Тбилиси | 5:2 | Сиони | ||
Торпедо Кутаиси | 0:0 | Иберия 1999 |
Аберистуит | 1:1 | Carmarthen | ||
Кевн Друидс | 2:2 | Бала |
Хуниор | 1:0 | Санта-Фе |
Nacional | 4:2 | 3 de Febrero |
Колрейн | 0:1 | Ньюри Сити |
Палермо | 0:0 | Беневенто |
Эспаньола | 1:1 | Ла Калера | ||
О′Хиггинс | 4:0 | Аудакс Итальяно |
Солихалл | 0:0 | Блэкпул |
Сарагоса | 0:1 | Кадис |
|
Лилль Б | 1:1 | Stade Reims B |
Газелек Аяччо | 0:1 | Ньор | ||
Брест | 2:0 | Аяччо | ||
Шатору | 1:0 | Сошо | ||
Клермон | 2:0 | AS Béziers | ||
Гавр | 1:1 | Осер | ||
Лорьян | 2:2 | Ланс | ||
Орлеан | 1:2 | Нанси | ||
Ред Стар | 0:3 | Труа | ||
Валансьен | 0:0 | Париж |
Авранш | 2:3 | Marignane GFC | ||
Дюнкерк | 1:2 | Entente SSG | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 2:0 | Конкарно | ||
Вильфранш | 2:1 | Стад Лаваль | ||
Тур | 0:0 | JA Drancy | ||
Родез | 2:1 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
КРМ | 0:0 | Булонь |
Дордрехт | 2:0 | Валвейк | ||
Камбюр | 1:3 | Эйндховен | ||
МВВ Маастрихт | 1:1 | Йонг АЗ | ||
НЕК Неймеген | 5:1 | Волендам | ||
ТОП Осс | 0:5 | Рода ЖС Керкрад | ||
Телстар | 1:1 | Алмере Сити | ||
Твенте | 2:5 | Йонг Аякс | ||
Хелмонд Спорт | 3:0 | Спарта Р. |
B. SAD U23 | 4:2 | Портимоненсе 23 | ||
Feirense Sub-23 | 0:3 | Sporting CP M23 |
Бенфика Б | 1:0 | Эшторил |
Санта-Клара | 2:3 | Белененсеш |
Данди Юнайтед | 0:5 | Эр Юнайтед |
Аданаспор | 0:0 | Хатайспор |
Вадуц | 3:3 | Рапперсвиль-Йон |
Slavia Praha B | 4:2 | Jablonec B |
Металлург Бк. | 1:0 | ФК Бухара | ||
Пахтакор | 4:0 | Бунёдкор | ||
Навбахор | 0:3 | Локо Ташкент |
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 2:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:1 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 1:1 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
Hapoel Acre | 0:1 | Х. Кфар-Сава |
Вальдхоф | 3:3 | Хоффенхайм II | ||
Wormatia Worms | 0:2 | Эльферсберг |
|
|
TSG Balingen | 2:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
Babelsberg 03 | 3:1 | G. Halberstadt | ||
Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | W. Nordhausen |
Аугсбург II | 2:1 | Хаймштеттен |
RW Oberhausen | 2:0 | M'gladbach II |
VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | Wolfsburg II |
Cobán Imperial | 2:2 | Malacateco |
Wegberg-Beeck | 3:0 | 1.ФК Дюрен |
ТеБе Берлин | 7:0 | Malchower SV |
Sandersdorf | 2:0 | FC Eilenburg |
Sparta R. U17 | 1:2 | Vitesse U17 |
RB Leipzig U19 | 0:1 | Magdeburg U19 |
Шаньдун | 2:2 | Бейцзин Гоань |
Китчи | 3:0 | Орион |
Монс Кальпе | 2:2 | Линкольн |
Гандзасар II | 2:2 | Алашкерт II | ||
Локомотив | 2:0 | Ширак II | ||
Пюник II | 0:3 | Арарат-Арм. II | ||
Арарат II | 0:2 | Бананц III |
Bröndby IF U19 | 2:2 | Copenhagen U19 |
Sassuolo U19 | 3:0 | Milan U19 |
Bintang Kr. | 1:4 | Persibat |
Sriwijaya FC | 3:1 | Mitra Kukar | ||
Барито Путера | 1:0 | Борнео |
|
Birzebbuga FC | 0:5 | Zebbug Rangers | ||
Корми | 1:5 | Хибернианс | ||
Mdina Knights | 1:4 | Пиета Хотспурс |
Аль-Ахли | 0:0 | Умм-Салаль | ||
Аль-Сайлия | 0:1 | Катар |
Сайпа | 1:1 | Эстегляль Хуз. | ||
Сепахан | 1:0 | Шахр Ходро | ||
Нафт МИС | 1:0 | Пайкан |
Ред Буллз | 1:0 | Атланта | ||
Канзас-Сити | 2:3 | Портленд |
Толука | 2:2 | Америка |
|
|
Тигрес | 2:1 | Пумас |
|
Дорадос | 1:0 | Атлет. Сан-Луис |
Чиппа Юнайтед | 0:1 | АмаЗулу |
Nettelnburg/A. | 4:2 | FC Voran Ohe | ||
Hamm United | 4:0 | SV Bergstedt |
Гокулам | 1:1 | Ч. Бразерс |
Бенгалуру | 2:1 | Пуне Сити |
SSV Rantzau | 1:1 | USC Paloma | ||
HSV III | 5:0 | SCALA |